Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-CLOUD
Avenirs - Journée 1 - Zone Sud - 25 m
Saturday 4 February 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (81)
ADDALA Kenza
2014
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
ANNAMALAI Satya
2012
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
ARAB Haron
2013
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
ARAB Ismael
2012
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
BEDIN Alexandre
2012
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
BEZUT Laly
2013
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
BONNET Louison
2014
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
BOSS Lucien
2012
FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON
BOUCHERRAB Amine
2013
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
BOULADJERAF Yanis
2012
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
BOURHIS Jeanne
2012
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
BUCAN Nathan
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
CAILLET Olga
2013
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
CHAKRI Jad
2011
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
CHAKRI Yakout Sofia
2013
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
CHALENDAR Roxane
2012
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
CHANCEREL Chloe
2013
FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON
CHEMIN Hortense
2013
FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON
CHOKIER Clément
2012
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
D'ARVIEU Antoine
2012
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
DENOUAL Lilly
2012
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
DESMAZIÈRES Aria
2013
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
DOGNON Lucile
2014
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
DOGNON Timéo
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
DUJEU Kieran-Uue-Qi
2011
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
DUMAS Eden
2013
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
EATON Hugo
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
EL IDRISSI Elias
2013
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
ESCUER Joan
2012
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
FAYE LANN Eva
2012
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
FEHRNBACH Thibaut
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
FETTIH-KHERCHOUCHE Noam
2012
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
FLORENT Romane
2013
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
GALERNEAU Calix
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
GAUTHIER Roman
2011
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
GIOP Ugo
2011
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
GOULAMABASSE Mael
2013
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
GRANDJACQUET Pietro
2011
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
HAMELIN Marius
2012
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
HAMMAMI Hédi
2013
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
HAMMAMI Yassine
2011
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
HASCOET Robin
2012
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
HEUILLET Maelann
2012
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
HORODINCA Maxime
2014
FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON
HUYNH LEFEUVRE Augustin
2012
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
KAZEMZADEH Victoria
2012
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
KOUKI Tasnime
2013
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
KOUKI Yasmine
2012
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
LARUE Julian
2013
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
LAURIQUE Fleur
2013
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
LEST ROLLIER Juliette
2013
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
MASCAUD Isaure
2013
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
MASCAUD Nathan
2011
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
MERAT Bastien
2013
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
MOGIN-BLANC Audrey
2012
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
MONTMORY Anouk
2014
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
MOREL Justine
2014
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
MOYART Nathi
2013
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
NAM HEE Arthur
2011
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
OTMANI Zachary
2014
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
PARRA PEREZ Catalina
2014
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
PERROTIN Clementine
2012
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
QUESNEL Axel
2012
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
RABANT Louis
2014
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
RACAULT Olivia
2012
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
RATEAU Clement
2011
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
RAUDIN-ARCOS André-Xavier
2012
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
ROBINE Olivia
2012
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
RZANIAK Charles
2012
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
SAAD Jade
2014
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
SAILLET Manon
2013
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
SINQUIN Felix
2014
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
SOULIER Joséphine
2014
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
SUZUTA Kenzo
2012
JPN
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
TALAMO Nicola
2013
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
TEDESCHI Sven
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
TRAN Nguyen-Thu-Anh
2013
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
VAN CAENEGEM Tom
2011
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
VELASCO-GUTIERREZ Simon
2014
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
VIALA Léa
2012
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
VULPE Michel
2011
FRA
STADE DE VANVES