Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL
Natathlon Benjamins - 3e Journée - 25 m
Sunday 30 April 2023
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (66)
ABOGOURIN Shade
2011
BEN
ROUBAIX NATATION
AKYILDIZ Defne
2010
TUR
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
BALBI Marc-Antoine
2009
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
BEN HADDOU Imad-Eddine
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
BERQUE Valentin
2010
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
BODY Alice
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
BREMER Candice
2011
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
BREMER Emmy
2011
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
CARON Charles
2010
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
CHAMBON Violette
2011
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
CHEN Xutong
2011
CHN
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
CLOET Nathan
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
DAUSSIN Axelle
2011
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
DEBEIRE Ela
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
DEBETTE Sonia
2010
FRA
US RONCQ
DELANNOY Louis
2010
FRA
CN CROIX
DELATTRE Neo
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
DELBERGUE Faustine
2011
FRA
US RONCQ
DELICHERE Manon
2011
FRA
US RONCQ
DELPLANQUE Juliette
2011
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
DESREUMAUX Suzie
2011
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
DUBUS Valentine
2011
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
DUPONT Romane
2010
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
EL MALIHI Lina
2011
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
FABY Alexandre
2010
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
FROMENT Lilian
2009
FRA
US RONCQ
GABER Aly
2009
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
GARIBBO Zoe
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
GRANDIDIER Paul
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
GROUARD Ilona
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
GRYZON MUNOZ Chloe
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
GUINCESTRE Louise
2011
FRA
CN CROIX
HAUSTRATE Gabrielle
2011
FRA
CN CROIX
HAZEBROUCQ Victor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
IBRAHIM Khadija
2011
EGY
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
KERIME Habib-Rayen
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
LAMOUCHI Iris
2011
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
LECLERCQ-STEVENARD Emma
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
LEMAIRE Arthur
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
LESNE-MARTIN Louise
2011
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
MALFOY Clemence
2011
FRA
US RONCQ
MANAR Rayan
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
MARTINACHE Simon
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
MAZZOLI Marina
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
MELKI Noah
2010
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
MIOT Léo
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
MONTARON Ethan
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
NACHIT Lylia
2011
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
NOGUEIRA-CUVELIER Milan
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
PILLOT Arthur
2010
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
POTTIER Célia
2010
FRA
CN CROIX
RÉAL Quentin
2009
FRA
US RONCQ
RODRIGUES Emma
2011
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
ROUSSEAUX Lily-Rose
2011
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
SAADI Wassil
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
SALAM Safia
2011
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
SCHREVEL MACOUX Zoé
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
SEILLER Malo
2009
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
SOLON Lou-Ann
2011
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
SPILERS Léandre
2010
FRA
US RONCQ
STELANDRE Noe
2010
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
TIGRINE Sirine
2011
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
VANHERSECKE Oscar
2009
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
VANHOVE-SZYBA Natacha
2011
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
VERCOUTERE Maxime
2010
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
VERICEL Raphaël
2010
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION