Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
CHASSENEUIL-SUR-BONNIEURE
Critérium Départemental - 25 m
Sunday 22 January 2023
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (88)
ABBA Ugo
2000
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
BAILLY Mathis
2011
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
BARDEL Naela
2013
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
BAUTISTA Léo
2011
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
BERNARD Arthur
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
BERTHE Mathis
2010
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
BERTHONNAUD Ana
2012
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
BLANCHARD Mathilde
2010
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
BONTEMPI Killian
2009
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
BREHERET--BOISTARD Gaspard
2011
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
BROSSARD Enora
2009
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
BROUDIN Yanis
2009
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
CAMPAIN Hugo
2013
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CAMUS Alix
2009
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CAMUS Loïs
2011
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CHALAS Yoann
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CHARRIER Lilou
2011
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CHENTIL Othys
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
COHADIER Julie
2010
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
COLAS Lise
2009
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
CORBINEAU Lola
2012
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
COUREAU Lara
2010
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
DELCROS Jean
2010
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
DELPECH Euken
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
DEMAILLE Elisa
2010
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
DENIZET Jeanne
2010
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
DEVELAY Chloé
2013
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
DEVELAY Emma
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
DEVELAY Hugo
2011
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
DI LEONARDO Lola-Marie
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
DU FUISSEAUX Agathe
2013
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
DUFOURD Lana
2008
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
DUPHIL Chloé
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
DURIEUX Océane
2000
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
DUROUEIX Alix
2009
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
EMO BASI Hugo
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
FAGOT Lucio
2010
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
FERRON Clarisse
2010
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
FOLANE Eloise Lawako
2012
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
FOLMER Dexter
2013
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
GADOULLET Paul
2011
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
GARANDEAU Charlotte
2009
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
GIRARD Kyra
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
GOURREAU Carole
2005
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
GUERIT Agathe
2007
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
GUERIT Terence
2002
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
GUITTON Chloé
2006
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
GURTNER Paul
2011
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
IDIER Lony
2011
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
JATIOUA Lina
2011
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
LANNEAU Eglantine
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
LEDUC Lilou
2007
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
LEFEBVRE Eline
2011
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
LEGER Candice
2007
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
LEGRAND Marley
2012
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
LÉON Melvin
2011
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
LETIEVANT Chloé
2008
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
LINARD Léana
2008
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
LOUARN Camille
2010
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
MARQUET Rose
2010
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
MARROT Lucas
2012
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
MASSET FORT Leo
2012
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
MAYODON Tamara
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
MEJEARD Zoé
2010
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
MENDER BELLENGUEZ Saskya
2012
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
MERLE Titouan
2010
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
MONADIER Romane
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
NOUVION Anselme
2013
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
OOMAR Louise
2012
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
OUCHANE Naim
2011
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
PACE Margaux
2010
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
PAGNOUX Aurélien
2012
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
PARCA Azélina
2010
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
PEREIRA Louis
2013
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
PERRIER Loris
2010
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
POTIRON HUPEL Noe
2011
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
POUGET Gaspard
2012
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
RAGOT Maelis
2013
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
RAVARD-LASSERRE Lenny
2009
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
RICHEROL Mathilde
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
RODIER-ROBERT Tom
2008
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
RONGIONE Inès
2011
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
SCHOLLINGER Michael
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
SELLIER Clément
2009
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
VALADON Evan
2010
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
WHITE Brody
2013
GBR
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
WHITE Lucius
2010
GBR
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE