Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DIEPPE
Nat. Avenirs Eté - Plot 2 - 25 m
Saturday 1 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (71)
ATTERBOM Oskar
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
AUBER Thiméo
2008
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
BARDASARIAN Hayk
2008
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
BELAN Mael
2009
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
BENAKCHA Nazim
2008
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
BERAULT Milane
2009
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
BERCHE Antoine
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
BETTEMBOURG Etienne
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
BLONDEL Jade
2011
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
BOLAND Aurélien
2009
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
BOQUAIN Timeo
2010
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
BOULONGNE Camille
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
BOURICHA Yassine
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
BRAU CHIRAT Angèle
2009
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
BREARD Romane
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
BUQUET Camille
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
BURON Julian
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
CARPENTIER Achille
2008
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
CHANCEREL Arthur
2008
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
CHAPELLE Tyméo
2010
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
CHEBBI Massyle
2009
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
CRAMBERT Maud
2009
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
CUFFEL Anaïs
2009
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
DANIEL LEGROS Faustin
2009
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
DELAMARE Romane
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
DELANEF Victoire
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
DESMEZIERES-BARDIAU Paul
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
DOLEY Basile
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
DRONNE HAUVILLE Ines
2012
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
DUBOC Léonie
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
ECHARD Nathan
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
FERNANDEZ Gaël
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
GÉRÉMIA Clemence
2009
FRA
CN YVETOT
GOLDSTEIN Alexis
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
HAUCHECORNE Artur
2008
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
HENRI Lilou
2009
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
KECHABIA Anice
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
KECHABIA Jasmine
2011
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
LAPIERRE Lazare
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
LAQUEUVRE Lison
2010
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
LE BELENGER Sofia
2009
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
LE FOLL Joseph
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
LE GRATIET Ellyne
2011
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
LE GRATIET Yannis
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
LE GRATIET Yohann
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
LE PORT Athéna
2009
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
LECOURT Timothe
2008
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
LESSARD Maria
2009
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
LIMAM Yasmine
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
LONCKE Gaby
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
MALICET Silja
2009
FRA
CN YVETOT
MANCEE HORTH Jénaly
2010
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
MARTEL Raphaël
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
MICHEL Hugo
2010
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
MONIN Louka
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
MONIN Prune
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
NAOUI LE BECHEC Ilian
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
NGOM PRISO Jalane
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
PHILIPPE Ilan
2008
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
PIERRE Laurie-Anne
2011
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
PIQUOT Maya
2010
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
POUPEL Jody
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
PROVOST Esteban
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
RAMEIL Mathys
2008
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
RICHARD Isaline
2010
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
RIVE Joseph
2008
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
ROBLIN Emilien
2008
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
TOLMER Shaun
2011
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
VASSEUR Calypso
2009
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
VENTURA Vanessa
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
VIGE Romeo
2009
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB