Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-ANDRÉ-LEZ-LILLE
Inter-clubs 50, 100, 400 NL et 1004N - 25 m
Saturday 16 December 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (79)
ABDELILAH Sirine
2008
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
BARBIEUX Martin
2006
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
BARBIEUX Simon
2005
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
BENAYADA Ismael
2005
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
BIALAS Côme
2008
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
BOUTEZ Oscar
2007
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
BREMER Yanis
2005
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
BROUSSE Romain
2009
FRA
CN FOURMIES
BUSCHIAZZO Zélie
2009
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
CHALLIER Gaetan
2004
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
CLUSMAN Martin
2007
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
CREPIN Marius
2008
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
DE WAELE Theophile
2007
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
DECRUCQ Adrien
2006
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
DECRUCQ Charles
2006
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
DELAPLACE Mathis
2006
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
DELAVAL Lise
2005
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
DELAVAL Louis
2008
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
DELECROIX Yael
2008
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
DEVISE Grégoire
2006
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
DEVISE Hugo
2004
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
DHORNE Maximilien
2005
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
DUBOIS Clemence
2005
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
DUNAT Rosalie
2009
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
DUPRE Baptiste
2005
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
DUSART Elsa
2007
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
DUSEIGNEUR Mattia
2008
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
ELACHACHI Lyn
2006
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
ESPRIET Adrien
2008
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
FABRE Baptiste
2007
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
FENTE DAMERS Rafael
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
FENTE DAMERS Sara
2005
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
FENTE DAMERS Victor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
GARCIA Elie
2009
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
GERGIANAKIS Georges
2005
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
GERGIANAKIS Michaël
2005
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
GRANDIDIER Simon
2004
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
GROSSEMY Bastien
2008
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
HADJERSI Arwa
2008
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
HEMELSDAEL Eloise
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
LANGLET Lanzo
2006
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
LARD Loïse
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
LE BRUN Morgane
2008
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
LECLERCQ Maëlyne
2008
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
LECOMTE Maëlie
2008
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
LEFEBVRE Zoé
2009
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
LELONG Lola
2009
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
LEMAIRE Lena
2005
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
LEROY Baptiste
2006
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
LEROY Sarah
2006
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
LOOCK Tyméo
2007
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
MACKE Noé
2007
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
MANGIN Clemence
2008
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
MASSELIS Juliette
2008
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
MASSELOT Antoine
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
MEHAYE Maxime
2008
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
MESKINI Albane
2008
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
MESSIANT Raphaëlle
2008
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
MIOT Lucas
2007
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
MOREAU Kamlynn
2009
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
MOUSSAOUI IDRISSI Imrane
2008
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
MULKOWSKI Gabin
2007
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
PECRIAUX Eliott
2009
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
PECRIAUX Théo
2006
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
PEREIRA Zelie
2005
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
PLANTIVET Clément
2006
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
POCHAT Nino
2005
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
RENARD Manon
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
SCHRYVE Noé
2009
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
STRECKER César
2007
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
SUBTS Edgard
2003
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
TAILLIEU Flavie
2005
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
THOMAS Zoe
2008
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
THOREZ Léna
2009
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
THOREZ Zoé
2009
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
VERDIER Lisa
2006
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
VERDONCK Esteban
2007
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
VITSE Victor
2004
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
WAZE Faustine
2007
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ