Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ISSOIRE
Interclubs Départemental Benjamins (plot 1) - 25 m
Sunday 13 December 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (69)
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
AFONSO Paul
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
BARNOLA Romane
2004
FRA
CN RIOM
BERTIN Solal
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
BEYNEL Amelie
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
BRISSAY Loris
2003
FRA
SA THIERS
BUSSEMEY Julie
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos
2003
ESP
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
CALANDRY Quentin
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
CHADEYRAS Antoine
2003
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
CHALVET Laura
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
CHAMBON Erwan
2003
FRA
SA THIERS
CHASSIN Alexia
2004
FRA
US ISSOIRE
CHERBOUQUET Marina
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
CLAEYSSEN Mattéo
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
COLLET Marine
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
COMBANIERE Gabin
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
COUCHARD Maéva
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
DAY Alexis
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
DAY Lukas
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
DE LA FORGE Cyrille
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
DOUARRE Jules
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
DROULLÉ Mathieu
2004
FRA
CN RIOM
DUGAY Marie
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
DURAND Xavier
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
FARIGOULE Nathan
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
FERGUEN Yanis
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
FLORET Arthur
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
FONLUPT Ianis
2003
FRA
SA THIERS
FOUILLIT Luann
2003
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
GAUDIN Anais
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
GERMA Jeanne
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
GODONOU Jaraul
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
GOZARD Léa
2004
FRA
CN RIOM
GUILLIEN Jeanne
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
GUIRAUD Capucine
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
HELAINE Alexian
2003
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
ISSANDOU-TRONCHE Fanny
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
JAU Elodie
2003
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
JOURDET Mathilde
2003
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
KHAMALLAH Kaïs
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
LE-VIGIER Tom
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
LEMONNIER Heidi
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
LOXQ Kireg
2004
FRA
CN RIOM
M'HANAOUI Rayan
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
MAAREF Yacine-Amir
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
MAHINC Juliette
2004
FRA
US ISSOIRE
MAJEWSKI Ambre
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
MANIEZ Judith
2004
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
MAOUCHI Adel
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
MARION Aloÿs
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
MEIFFREN Elise
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
MELLOUK Ines
2003
FRA
CN RIOM
NADIR Nizar
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
PERRIN Louis
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
PETITFAUX Guilhem
2003
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
PODLYSKI Benjamin
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
POMEL Maxence
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
RANDRIAMANANJATO Diosoa
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
RANTIEN Louane
2003
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
RIOUAL Korentin
2003
FRA
CN RIOM
ROBERT Elsa
2003
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
SANITAS Clara
2004
FRA
US ISSOIRE
SARLIEVE Manon
2004
FRA
US ISSOIRE
SOUCHON Kilian
2004
FRA
CN RIOM
THEVENON Jean
2003
FRA
SA THIERS
TRINIOL Justine
2003
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
VIGIER Lalie
2004
FRA
CN RIOM