Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTARGIS
Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m) - 25 m
Sunday 30 November 2014
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (72)
ABDALLAH Shad-Victor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
BECHET Tommy
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
BELLIER Lucas
1999
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
BERTRAND Julyan
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
BLANCHARD Nicolas
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
BLEU Cloé
1997
FRA
EN TOURS
BRIGNONE Julia
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
BRUNET Victorine
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
BUCHENET Adrien
1997
FRA
EN TOURS
CHARLES Chloé
1998
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
CHATELAIN Luc
1998
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
COSTE Pauline
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
DARGERY Matteo
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
DAVID Maëlle
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
DE WILDE Alban
1999
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
DEGEILH Theo
1999
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
DEMAZEAU Tom
1997
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
DUFRESNE Vincent
1998
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
DUSSAUD-MORIN Loreleï
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
ENON Adèle
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
EVEN Alan
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
FAILLAT Jayson
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
FALLOUEY Mathilde
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
FARDEAU Maëlys
1999
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
FOLTZ Marion
1997
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
FRAPPEREAU Nathan
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
GITTON Louis
1997
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
GLON Marion
1996
FRA
EA ISSOUDUN NATATION
GOLDARAZ Alice
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
GONNORD Maxence
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
GROLIER Camille
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
GUILLOTEAU Aurelia
2001
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
GUY Alexis
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
HUBERT Marion
1998
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
JANER Clémence
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
JOUISSE Caroline
1994
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
JOYEUX Pierre
1997
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
L'ORSA Hugo
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
LABEQUE Carla
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
LACROIX Augustin
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
LACROIX Evan
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
LANGER Malo
1999
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
LE MEUR Gaetan
1997
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
LEAL Mélanie
1999
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
LEBRUN Erika
2001
FRA
USM SARAN
LEGRAND Florian
1997
FRA
EN TOURS
LEON Matthieu
2001
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
LERET Dorian
1997
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
LISTRAT Justine
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
MARIE Juliette
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
MASSET Anaëlle
1996
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
MENNETEAU Loana
1999
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
MESLET Dorian
1997
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
MOREAU Mathurine
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
NICOLAS Nathan
1999
FRA
USM SARAN
PETIT Bastien
2000
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
PICARD Rémi
2000
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
PIVER Loan
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony
1997
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
QUATRAVAUX Roland
1997
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
REMEYSE Agathe
1996
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
RIGAUD Clément
1998
FRA
EA ISSOUDUN NATATION
ROUSSEL Aubin
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
ROUX Louis
2001
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
TENDENG Paul-Alexis
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
TREVIEN Elodie
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
VANDROMME Baptiste
2001
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
VILPOUX Valentin
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
ZARKI Baligh
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
ZEPHIR Stephane
1997
FRA
EN TOURS