Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHÂTEAUBRIANT
Finale du Critérium Régional Poussins - 50 m
Saturday 22 - Sunday 23 June 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (43)
ABERGEL Antoine
2002
FRA
CN LE MANS
AMRANDI Sarah
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
BABARIT Manelle
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
BERNARD Leonie
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
BODAN LEROUX Eva
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
BOHN Johanne
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
CAVANI Marie-Lou
2002
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
CHOQUET Simon
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
CLAUDEL Lélia
2002
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
CORABOEUF Coline
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
COSSON Lea
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
DENIAU Gabin
2002
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION
DESPORTES Francois
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
DUPUY Marceau
2002
FRA
CN LE MANS
FERRON Carla
2002
FRA
NOZAY OMNISPORTS
FOUQUET Océane
2002
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
FROCQ Léana
2002
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
GADIN Loane
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
GAY Yael
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
GEFFLOT Korantin
2002
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION
HAMON Victor
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
HELBERT Ilona
2002
FRA
STADE LAVAL
HENRY Timothée
2002
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION
IBRIR Youcef
2002
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
INGOGLIA Joanne
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
LE MEE Daphné
2002
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
LEPOITTEVIN Zoe
2002
FRA
CN LE MANS
LEROUX Leandre
2002
FRA
JS COULAINES
LOYER Margot
2002
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
LUCAS Mila
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
MEVEL-DUTERTRE Briac
2002
FRA
CN LE MANS
MOLINERO Jickie
2002
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
NALLIOD-IZACARD Félicie
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
NEDELEC Colin
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
PARIS Timothee
2002
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
PILLOT Louis
2002
FRA
CN LE MANS
QUINTIN Claudia
2002
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION
RAIMBAULT Ines
2002
FRA
CN CHÂTEAU-GONTIER
REQUILLARD Juliette
2002
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION
SAINT SAENS Flora
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
TODOSKOFF Leo
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
TROTTE Lou-Anne
2002
FRA
JS COULAINES
VAUPRE Antoine
2002
FRA
CN LE MANS