Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
AUCH
Coupe Interclubs Régionale Minimes - 25 m
Saturday 12 - Sunday 13 May 2012
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (83)
ACHERITOGARAY Enora
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
ARGUEL Cloé
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
ARNAL Valentin
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
ASTIER Justine
1997
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
AUBAN Alexandre
1997
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
AZIN Hugo
1997
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
BAUDRAND Guillaume
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
BENEZECH Emeline
1997
FRA
ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION
BENTAHAR Amelie
1997
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
BESSE Elisa
1998
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
BETEILLE Elisa
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
BEYNE Fanny
1997
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
BORTUZZO Lola
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BOUTELOUP Pauline
1998
FRA
ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION
BOYER Mélissa
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
BREFUEL Simon
1997
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
BRIAN Léa
1998
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
BROUSSE Eva
1998
FRA
ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION
CARLES Melvin
1998
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
CASERO Sarah
1998
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
CASTERA Eva
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
CASTERAN Marie
1997
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
CAZAUX Emma
1997
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
CHATON Mélanie
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
CHIOTTI Enzo
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
COIFFARD Adrien
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
COUTANCEAU Yoann
1998
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
DAROLES Emma
1998
FRA
CN AUCH
DATTLER Lucie
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAWS Christopher
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DE GASPERI Chloé
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DENCAUSSE Jean
1997
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
DESPOUX Eve
1998
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
DOHERTY Lucy
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
DOMINGUEZ Benjamin
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
DOUZIECH Manon
1998
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
DUCROS Clara
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
EL BITAR Julie
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
ENJALBERT Julie
1997
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
FEDOUL Zakariya
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
FOUQUET Charlotte
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
FOURCADE Adrien
1997
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
FRAYSSE Nicolas
1998
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
FROSSARD Adrien
1998
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
GAUDET Thibault
1997
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
GERMAIN Yann
1998
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
GESTA Alexandre
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
GESTAIM Jean
1998
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
GIL Orane
1998
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
GUIRAUD Anaël
1998
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
HOUZELLE Damien
1998
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
ICARD Noélie
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
INIZAN Estelle
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
JACOLIN Aurore
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
JANY David
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
JOUVE Lise
1998
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
KUBICA Florian
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
KUNTZ Alice
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
LAFONTAN Adrien
1998
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
LASSAUVETAT Lise
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
LASSERRE Aymeric
1997
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
LE BOZEC Benjamin
1997
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
LE GOFF Guillaume
1997
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
LECUSSAN Marie
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
LEHOUX Clémence
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
METERY Aurore
1997
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
MOVAHED Kyumars
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
MURCUILLAT Julianne
1997
FRA
CN AUCH
OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène
1998
FRA
CN AUCH
PALMIE Charles
1998
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
PHILIPPE Florian
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
PLANTE-ISEPPI Camille
1998
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
PODIO Guillaume
1997
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
RAYMOND Elodie
1998
FRA
ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION
REY Mickael
1997
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
SABATHE Quentin
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
SAINT-JEANNET Manon
1997
FRA
CN AUCH
TRABELSI Nejmeddine
1997
TUN
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
TURGAL Valentin
1997
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
VAYSSADE Anna
1998
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
ZAOUI Farouk
1998
TUN
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES