50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Benjamins 2 : 13 ans (Dimanche 16 Juin 2024 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUYET-MAUPAS Florent | 2011 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:33.39 | 817 pts | ||||
2. | MEUWISSE Ayoub | 2011 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:35.81 | 700 pts | ||||
3. | BONNET DUDOIT Max | 2011 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:37.75 | 613 pts | ||||
4. | KOEGLER Ruben | 2011 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:37.88 | 607 pts | ||||
5. | GOBEL Jules | 2011 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:37.90 | 607 pts | ||||
6. | RIVOIRE Sofiane | 2011 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:39.13 | 555 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Benjamins 1 : 12 ans (Dimanche 16 Juin 2024 - 16h15) | ||||||||||
1. | DUVERT--QUENUM Isaac | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.51 | 811 pts | ||||
2. | SUDRIE Lenny | 2012 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:34.81 | 747 pts | ||||
3. | DURAND-STOLDICK Baptiste | 2012 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:35.34 | 722 pts | ||||
4. | ROXO Timeo | 2012 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:38.35 | 587 pts | ||||
5. | BUTEZ Mathias | 2012 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:38.74 | 571 pts | ||||
6. | DUDUC JOURDAN Louis | 2012 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:38.84 | 567 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 16 Juin 2024 - 15h04) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUYET-MAUPAS Florent | 2011 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:33.75 | 799 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DUVERT--QUENUM Isaac | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.08 | 783 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SUDRIE Lenny | 2012 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:36.10 | 687 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DURAND-STOLDICK Baptiste | 2012 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:36.50 | 669 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MEUWISSE Ayoub | 2011 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:36.95 | 648 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ROXO Timeo | 2012 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:38.27 | 591 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GOBEL Jules | 2011 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:38.33 | 588 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BONNET DUDOIT Max | 2011 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:38.39 | 586 pts | QFA | |||
9. | KOEGLER Ruben | 2011 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:38.52 | 580 pts | QFA | |||
10. | RIVOIRE Sofiane | 2011 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:38.88 | 565 pts | QFA | |||
11. | DUDUC JOURDAN Louis | 2012 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:38.90 | 564 pts | QFA | |||
12. | BUTEZ Mathias | 2012 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:40.04 | 518 pts | QFA | |||
13. | MODICOM Ewenn | 2011 | FRA | LORMONT NATATION | 00:40.43 | 502 pts | ||||
14. | MENDES Gabriel | 2012 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:40.67 | 493 pts | ||||
15. | BRIZIELLI Théophile | 2011 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:41.17 | 474 pts | ||||
16. | IPEKCI Eymenefe | 2011 | FRA | LORMONT NATATION | 00:41.36 | 467 pts | ||||
17. | JACONO Octave | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:41.70 | 454 pts | ||||
18. | DONJON Leo | 2012 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:41.98 | 443 pts | ||||
19. | GOUSSARD Tom | 2012 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:42.29 | 432 pts | ||||
20. | FERAEZ Isaaq | 2012 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:42.72 | 416 pts | ||||
21. | LAPETIT Jonah | 2012 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:43.13 | 402 pts | ||||
22. | HATZISMALIS Elias | 2012 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:44.26 | 363 pts | ||||
23. | GROULT Maxime | 2011 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:44.91 | 342 pts | ||||
24. | MOREAU Soren | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:45.31 | 329 pts | ||||
25. | BONO Sacha | 2011 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:45.45 | 325 pts | ||||
--- | LABAT Lucas | 2011 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TALLET Simon | 2012 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | DSQ |
--- |