100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Junionrs 3, 4 et + : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 16 Juin 2024 - 16h20) | ||||||||||
1. | BALLUL Noa | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:02.23 | 1034 pts | ||||
2. | DENISOT Léon | 2007 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:02.96 | 1014 pts | ||||
3. | FILLACIER Clement | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:07.21 | 901 pts | ||||
4. | ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:08.23 | 875 pts | ||||
5. | BERUT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:11.34 | 797 pts | ||||
6. | MACKELBERG Timeo | 2008 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:11.82 | 786 pts | ||||
7. | SCHIANO DI COLA Enzo | 2007 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:13.26 | 751 pts | ||||
8. | DUBEE Matteo | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:14.46 | 723 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 1 & 2 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 16 Juin 2024 - 16h14) | ||||||||||
1. | DENISOT Gabin | 2009 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:04.75 | 965 pts | ||||
2. | DEZI Alessio | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:10.51 | 818 pts | ||||
3. | BEARD Milo | 2009 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:12.31 | 774 pts | ||||
4. | VASQUES ATRIO Lukas | 2010 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:18.76 | 627 pts | ||||
5. | MARTINEZ Jules | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:22.80 | 543 pts | ||||
6. | BOUCHEMELLA Noa | 2009 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:26.57 | 470 pts | ||||
7. | BERNEYRON Max | 2010 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:35.56 | 318 pts | ||||
8. | FARELLA Tom | 2010 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:39.38 | 262 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 16 Juin 2024 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | MACKELBERG Nahel | 2011 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:18.31 | 637 pts | ||||
2. | MAHDID Quentin | 2012 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:23.02 | 539 pts | ||||
3. | RUBERT Anthony | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:37.94 | 282 pts | ||||
4. | IMBERT Cameron | 2011 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 01:41.31 | 236 pts | ||||
5. | BUSHATI Albijon | 2012 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:45.62 | 182 pts | ||||
--- | FARINA Theo | 2011 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 16 Juin 2024 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BALLUL Noa | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:03.41 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FILLACIER Clement | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:07.19 | 901 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DENISOT Léon | 2007 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:07.46 | 894 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:08.67 | 864 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DENISOT Gabin | 2009 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:08.73 | 862 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BERUT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:08.77 | 861 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DUBEE Matteo | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:11.69 | 789 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SCHIANO DI COLA Enzo | 2007 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:12.86 | 761 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DEZI Alessio | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:13.22 | 752 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BEARD Milo | 2009 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:15.23 | 706 pts | QFA | |||
11. | MACKELBERG Timeo | 2008 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:15.24 | 705 pts | QFA | |||
12. | MARTINEZ Jules | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:20.79 | 584 pts | QFA | |||
13. | MACKELBERG Nahel | 2011 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:21.30 | 574 pts | QFA | |||
14. | MAHDID Quentin | 2012 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:23.70 | 525 pts | QFA | |||
15. | HEROGUEZ Victor | 2010 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 01:26.08 | 480 pts | QFA | |||
16. | BOUCHEMELLA Noa | 2009 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:26.45 | 473 pts | QFA | |||
17. | VASQUES ATRIO Lukas | 2010 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:28.87 | 428 pts | QFA | |||
18. | BENARBIA Lyes | 2012 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:29.07 | 425 pts | QFA | |||
19. | RUBERT Anthony | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:33.50 | 350 pts | QFA | |||
20. | FARELLA Tom | 2010 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:35.08 | 325 pts | QFA | |||
21. | ELASRAOUI Naim | 2011 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:36.50 | 303 pts | QFA | |||
22. | BERNEYRON Max | 2010 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:39.13 | 265 pts | ||||
23. | IMBERT Cameron | 2011 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 01:41.16 | 238 pts | QFA | |||
24. | BUSHATI Albijon | 2012 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:43.74 | 205 pts | QFA | |||
25. | DE HARO Nicolas | 2012 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:54.70 | 92 pts | QFA | |||
26. | FARINA Theo | 2011 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:55.88 | 83 pts |