50 Freestyle Women - Final A (Sunday 9 June 2024 - 17h31) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTIAL Noah | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:27.71 | 1107 pts | ||||
2. | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:28.29 | 1067 pts | ||||
3. | SMARRITO Mila | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:28.75 | 1035 pts | ||||
4. | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:29.20 | 1005 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARTIGUES | ||||||||||
5. | PROTANO Meryl | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:29.45 | 988 pts | ||||
6. | DERBESY Melina | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:29.62 | 977 pts | ||||
7. | GARCIN Liléa | 2009 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:30.19 | 940 pts | ||||
8. | BOYER-DURAND Anaëlle | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:30.99 | 889 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B Juniors 3 & + : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 9 June 2024 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
1. | COUDRAY Manon | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:29.99 | 953 pts | ||||
2. | YETTEFTI Clara | 2008 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:31.07 | 884 pts | ||||
4. | CANO Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:31.55 | 854 pts | ||||
4. | BELINGHER Solen | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:31.55 | 854 pts | ||||
6. | PICUS Lilou | 2003 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:31.56 | 853 pts | ||||
7. | PELEGE Mila | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:31.64 | 848 pts | ||||
8. | MOKHTARI Lilia | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:31.86 | 835 pts | ||||
12. | PEYRON Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:32.71 | 784 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B Juniors 2 : 15 ans (Sunday 9 June 2024 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
11. | JUNIQUE Lucie | 2009 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:32.43 | 800 pts | ||||
13. | CAVALLO Maya | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:32.74 | 782 pts | ||||
17. | WELZBACHER MARTIN Carmen Vanessa | 2009 | GER | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:34.30 | 692 pts | ||||
20. | COWEN Audrey-Mary | 2009 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:34.60 | 676 pts | ||||
21. | TORRE Valentine | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:34.89 | 660 pts | ||||
22. | BOURDEAU Leandre | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:35.42 | 632 pts | ||||
23. | CHOISELAT Berenice | 2009 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:36.14 | 594 pts | ||||
24. | DELAMARE Chloe | 2009 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:36.64 | 568 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B Juniors 1 : 14 ans (Sunday 9 June 2024 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
2. | MARTINEZ-LOPEZ Eva | 2010 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:31.07 | 884 pts | ||||
9. | DAHAN Lilou | 2010 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:32.07 | 822 pts | ||||
10. | PLANTIER Nelly | 2010 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:32.24 | 812 pts | ||||
14. | LAURENS Oceane | 2010 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:33.35 | 746 pts | ||||
15. | PEBRE RICHARD Charlize | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:33.71 | 726 pts | ||||
16. | MOKHTARI Lyna | 2010 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:34.03 | 707 pts | ||||
18. | MALIGE Tania | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:34.31 | 692 pts | ||||
19. | VELIA Sanae | 2010 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:34.36 | 689 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 9 June 2024 - 15h16) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTIAL Noah | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:28.33 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
1. | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:28.33 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SMARRITO Mila | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:28.78 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PROTANO Meryl | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.93 | 1023 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DERBESY Melina | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:29.11 | 1011 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GARCIN Liléa | 2009 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:29.32 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:29.40 | 992 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARTIGUES | ||||||||||
8. | BOYER-DURAND Anaëlle | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:29.82 | 964 pts | QFA | |||
9. | COUDRAY Manon | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:30.18 | 940 pts | QFB | |||
10. | YETTEFTI Clara | 2008 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:30.59 | 914 pts | QFB | |||
11. | PICUS Lilou | 2003 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:30.89 | 895 pts | QFB | |||
12. | PELEGE Mila | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:31.18 | 877 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CANO Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:31.19 | 876 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BELINGHER Solen | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:31.25 | 872 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MARTINEZ-LOPEZ Eva | 2010 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:31.47 | 859 pts | QFB | |||
16. | PEYRON Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:31.82 | 837 pts | QFB | |||
17. | MOKHTARI Lilia | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:31.88 | 833 pts | QFB | |||
18. | LEONARD Laura | 2003 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:32.02 | 825 pts | ||||
19. | ROLLAND Marie | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:32.05 | 823 pts | ||||
20. | DAHAN Lilou | 2010 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:32.11 | 820 pts | QFB | |||
21. | JUNIQUE Lucie | 2009 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:32.24 | 812 pts | QFB | |||
22. | PARDELL Pauline | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:32.44 | 800 pts | ||||
23. | CAVALLO Maya | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:32.48 | 797 pts | QFB | |||
24. | PLANTIER Nelly | 2010 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:32.67 | 786 pts | QFB | |||
25. | GROSJEAN BALANCHE Emilie | 2008 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:32.91 | 772 pts | ||||
26. | VELIA Sanae | 2010 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:33.04 | 764 pts | QFB | |||
27. | TAYARI Meissane | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:33.53 | 736 pts | ||||
28. | DESQUIENS Lucie | 2008 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:33.62 | 731 pts | ||||
29. | PEBRE RICHARD Charlize | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:33.73 | 724 pts | QFB | |||
30. | BOURDEAU Leandre | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:34.00 | 709 pts | QFB | |||
31. | WELZBACHER MARTIN Carmen Vanessa | 2009 | GER | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:34.15 | 701 pts | QFB | |||
32. | PETIT Breiseis | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:34.18 | 699 pts | ||||
33. | GOUBIN Oceane | 2007 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:34.28 | 694 pts | ||||
34. | LAURENS Oceane | 2010 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:34.34 | 690 pts | QFB | |||
35. | TORRE Valentine | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:34.36 | 689 pts | QFB | |||
36. | MOKHTARI Lyna | 2010 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:34.40 | 687 pts | QFB | |||
37. | MALIGE Tania | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:34.52 | 680 pts | QFB | |||
38. | COWEN Audrey-Mary | 2009 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:34.69 | 671 pts | QFB | |||
39. | TOUGAY CHAMAS Anthea | 2010 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:34.87 | 661 pts | ||||
40. | MARGUERON ADOUL Marwa | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:34.89 | 660 pts | ||||
41. | SEVILLA Camille | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:34.95 | 657 pts | ||||
42. | CHOISELAT Berenice | 2009 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:35.18 | 644 pts | QFB | |||
43. | LEROUX Lilly-Rose | 2010 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:35.46 | 629 pts | ||||
44. | DELAMARE Chloe | 2009 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:36.56 | 572 pts | QFB | |||
45. | ESTUPINO Sara | 2010 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:37.10 | 545 pts | ||||
46. | AIMAR Claudia | 2010 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:38.45 | 481 pts | ||||
47. | BOUDJEMLINE Soukaina | 2009 | FRA | NATATION SPORTS MIRAMAS | 00:38.50 | 479 pts | ||||
48. | BOULOS Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:39.63 | 428 pts | ||||
49. | LAVERNY Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:43.36 | 280 pts | ||||
--- | FARAUD Solen | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUCLOS Camille | 2006 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |