50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Saturday 8 June 2024 - 18h37) | ||||||||||
1. | CAMPELLO Axel | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:25.11 | 1095 pts | ||||
2. | LACROIX Artus | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:25.45 | 1072 pts | ||||
3. | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:25.52 | 1067 pts | ||||
4. | DENISOT Gabin | 2009 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:25.56 | 1065 pts | ||||
5. | AOUZIAK Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:25.96 | 1038 pts | ||||
6. | BALLUL Noa | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:26.15 | 1025 pts | ||||
7. | CONCHOU Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:26.51 | 1001 pts | ||||
8. | FILLACIER Clement | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:27.69 | 925 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Juniors 3 & + : 16 ans et plus (Saturday 8 June 2024 - 18h35) | ||||||||||
1. | VAUCHAIR Jeremy | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:26.37 | 1010 pts | ||||
3. | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:27.11 | 962 pts | ||||
4. | SIMON LEGRAND Sanzo | 2008 | FRA | NATATION SPORTS MIRAMAS | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | ||||
5. | BERUT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:27.37 | 946 pts | ||||
9. | CLAIRET Lubin | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:27.98 | 907 pts | ||||
10. | DUBEE Matteo | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:28.04 | 903 pts | ||||
15. | MARTIN Anthony | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:28.51 | 874 pts | ||||
18. | BIELATOWICZ Goran | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:28.85 | 853 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Juniors 2 : 15 ans (Saturday 8 June 2024 - 18h33) | ||||||||||
2. | JALLABERT Paul | 2009 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | ||||
6. | SILVE Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:27.47 | 939 pts | ||||
7. | FLORENT Jules | 2009 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:27.84 | 916 pts | ||||
11. | TAIFOUR Anis | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:28.27 | 889 pts | ||||
17. | BEARD Milo | 2009 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:28.65 | 866 pts | ||||
21. | TABBI Nathan | 2009 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:29.93 | 789 pts | ||||
22. | MOULET Victor | 2009 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:30.18 | 775 pts | ||||
--- | DE MATTEIS Rafael | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Juniors 1 : 14 ans (Saturday 8 June 2024 - 18h31) | ||||||||||
8. | MOREAU Nicolas | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.91 | 911 pts | ||||
12. | ROSIQUE GARETA Axel | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.33 | 885 pts | ||||
13. | BENELHADJ DJELLOUL BIAUGEAUD Aaron | 2010 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:28.45 | 878 pts | ||||
14. | COLOMP Ruben | 2010 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.49 | 875 pts | ||||
16. | MARTIN Timéo | 2010 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:28.59 | 869 pts | ||||
19. | VERT William | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.86 | 853 pts | ||||
20. | MICHEL Yolann | 2010 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:29.37 | 822 pts | ||||
--- | CROISÉ CABASSE Nathanaël | 2010 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 8 June 2024 - 16h10) | ||||||||||
1. | CAMPELLO Axel | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:25.07 | 1098 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:25.44 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DENISOT Gabin | 2009 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:25.62 | 1060 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LACROIX Artus | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:25.63 | 1060 pts | QFA | |||
5. | AOUZIAK Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:26.01 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BALLUL Noa | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:26.31 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
7. | FILLACIER Clement | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:26.32 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CONCHOU Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:26.47 | 1004 pts | QFA | |||
9. | VAUCHAIR Jeremy | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:26.54 | 999 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MARTIN Anthony | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BERUT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:27.09 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
12. | SIMON LEGRAND Sanzo | 2008 | FRA | NATATION SPORTS MIRAMAS | 00:27.23 | 955 pts | QFB | |||
13. | JALLABERT Paul | 2009 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:27.37 | 946 pts | QFB | |||
14. | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | QFB | |||
15. | CLAIRET Lubin | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:27.76 | 921 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BIELATOWICZ Goran | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:27.76 | 921 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DUBEE Matteo | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | QFB | |||
17. | SILVE Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | QFB | |||
19. | TAIFOUR Anis | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:28.01 | 905 pts | QFB | |||
20. | LADA Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.19 | 894 pts | ||||
21. | BENELHADJ DJELLOUL BIAUGEAUD Aaron | 2010 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:28.24 | 891 pts | QFB | |||
22. | DELEUZE Damien | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.29 | 888 pts | ||||
23. | CROISÉ CABASSE Nathanaël | 2010 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:28.39 | 882 pts | QFB | |||
24. | DELOBRE Nicolas | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:28.51 | 874 pts | ||||
24. | TELLIER Maxence | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.51 | 874 pts | ||||
26. | BEARD Milo | 2009 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:28.53 | 873 pts | QFB | |||
27. | THEVENET Leny | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.57 | 871 pts | ||||
28. | DELMONT Noah | 2007 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:28.67 | 864 pts | ||||
29. | MARTINEZ Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:28.72 | 861 pts | ||||
30. | FLORENT Jules | 2009 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:28.74 | 860 pts | QFB | |||
31. | MARTIN Timéo | 2010 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:28.83 | 855 pts | QFB | |||
32. | GOUMAS Mateo | 2005 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:28.84 | 854 pts | ||||
33. | COLOMP Ruben | 2010 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.95 | 847 pts | QFB | |||
34. | MOULET Victor | 2009 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:28.96 | 847 pts | QFB | |||
35. | DE MATTEIS Rafael | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:29.17 | 834 pts | QFB | |||
36. | GILLE Timothée | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:29.22 | 831 pts | ||||
37. | PLAUT Ewan | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:29.27 | 828 pts | ||||
38. | TABBI Nathan | 2009 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:29.29 | 827 pts | QFB | |||
39. | MOREAU Nicolas | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.30 | 826 pts | QFB | |||
40. | ABDELKADER Kilyane | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:29.36 | 823 pts | ||||
41. | RODRIGUEZ-COHEN SALMON Lucas | 2004 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:29.40 | 820 pts | ||||
42. | CHAVE Daniel | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.47 | 816 pts | ||||
43. | CAPION Clement | 2008 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:29.51 | 814 pts | ||||
44. | GILLE Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:29.58 | 810 pts | ||||
45. | VERT William | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.67 | 805 pts | QFB | |||
45. | ROSIQUE GARETA Axel | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.67 | 805 pts | QFB | |||
47. | GUERNAN Mehdi | 2009 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:29.71 | 802 pts | ||||
48. | BONNEL Mael | 2007 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:29.76 | 799 pts | ||||
49. | GALLIER Sacha | 2009 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:29.81 | 796 pts | ||||
49. | MICHEL Yolann | 2010 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:29.81 | 796 pts | QFB | |||
51. | KASRI Haron | 2010 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:29.93 | 789 pts | ||||
52. | JOLLY Ayoub | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:29.95 | 788 pts | ||||
53. | DURAND Titouan | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:29.99 | 786 pts | ||||
53. | SACAGNA Pierre | 2010 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:29.99 | 786 pts | ||||
55. | SCHIANO DI COLA Enzo | 2007 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:30.00 | 785 pts | ||||
56. | ANTONIETTI Romain | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:30.05 | 782 pts | ||||
56. | ZHISLIN Alexander | 2010 | ITA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.05 | 782 pts | ||||
58. | MARTINEZ Jules | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:30.15 | 777 pts | ||||
59. | DRAME Akil | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:30.30 | 768 pts | ||||
60. | VASQUES ATRIO Lukas | 2010 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:30.32 | 767 pts | ||||
61. | ATTALI Shai | 2008 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:30.33 | 766 pts | ||||
61. | JOLY Baptiste | 2010 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:30.33 | 766 pts | ||||
63. | VANNESTE Guilhem | 2010 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:30.34 | 766 pts | ||||
64. | ARMAND Chris | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.49 | 757 pts | ||||
65. | BELLANTONIO Elio | 2010 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:30.54 | 754 pts | ||||
66. | SANTIAGO Nholan | 2009 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:30.94 | 732 pts | ||||
67. | MALMEJAC Thomas | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:31.13 | 721 pts | ||||
68. | SERRECOURT Louis | 2009 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:31.15 | 720 pts | ||||
69. | BENNANI Youssef | 2010 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:31.23 | 715 pts | ||||
70. | HATIRA Dalil | 2010 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:31.27 | 713 pts | ||||
71. | VALLI-CARVOU Robin | 2009 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:31.48 | 702 pts | ||||
72. | OUADJED Abderahmane | 2008 | FRA | NATATION SPORTS MIRAMAS | 00:31.62 | 694 pts | ||||
73. | BENAFERI Fares | 2008 | FRA | NATATION SPORTS MIRAMAS | 00:31.63 | 693 pts | ||||
74. | GAUBERT Lony | 2010 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:31.77 | 686 pts | ||||
75. | RONCA Louis | 2008 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:32.01 | 673 pts | ||||
76. | EL HASANY Zayd | 2010 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:32.03 | 672 pts | ||||
77. | LEMAIRE Lubo | 2008 | FRA | NATATION SPORTS MIRAMAS | 00:32.27 | 659 pts | ||||
78. | LAMRANI Kendi | 2008 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:32.38 | 653 pts | ||||
79. | CORTIAL Lucas | 2010 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:32.54 | 644 pts | ||||
80. | MARCHAND Tom | 2009 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:33.49 | 595 pts | ||||
81. | BERGER Emilien | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:33.55 | 592 pts | ||||
82. | SERODES Robin | 2010 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:33.74 | 583 pts | ||||
83. | PUPIER Marius | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:34.26 | 557 pts | ||||
84. | BOUCETTA Hedi | 2010 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:34.31 | 555 pts | ||||
85. | MENARD SULPICE Gabriel | 2010 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:35.16 | 514 pts | ||||
86. | FIGUEIRA Yael | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:36.54 | 451 pts | ||||
87. | HABUL Ilan | 2010 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:36.63 | 447 pts | ||||
88. | ROLANDO FOUCART Jules | 2010 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:36.88 | 436 pts | ||||
89. | LACAPELLE Arthur | 2010 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:39.65 | 324 pts | ||||
--- | MILLOT Elouan | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BRANCHEREAU Mathias | 2007 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FIGUEROA Luca | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DESBONNET Gianni | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |