50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Saturday 8 June 2024 - 12h54) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTIAL Noah | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:31.41 | 1109 pts | ||||
2. | NECHNICHE Assia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.40 | 1056 pts | ||||
3. | SMARRITO Mila | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:32.50 | 1050 pts | ||||
4. | DERBESY Melina | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:34.41 | 951 pts | ||||
5. | BOYER-DURAND Anaëlle | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:34.43 | 950 pts | ||||
6. | DELEPOULLE Olivia | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:34.75 | 934 pts | ||||
7. | AZZOUZ Yasmin | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:35.19 | 912 pts | ||||
8. | GARCIN Liléa | 2009 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:35.92 | 876 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B Juniors 3 & + : 16 ans et plus (Saturday 8 June 2024 - 12h52) | ||||||||||
2. | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:35.65 | 889 pts | ||||
4. | RUBERT Ophelie | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.88 | 830 pts | ||||
5. | COUDRAY Manon | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:37.18 | 816 pts | ||||
7. | PEYRON Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:37.53 | 800 pts | ||||
9. | GERARD Julie | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:37.96 | 780 pts | ||||
11. | PARDELL Pauline | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:38.00 | 778 pts | ||||
14. | YETTEFTI Clara | 2008 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:38.49 | 756 pts | ||||
17. | MOKHTARI Lilia | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:38.84 | 740 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B Juniors 2 : 15 ans (Saturday 8 June 2024 - 12h50) | ||||||||||
1. | DELEUZE Justine | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.51 | 896 pts | ||||
3. | NALDI Thea | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.23 | 861 pts | ||||
6. | MARGUERITE-JAMME Plume | 2009 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:37.43 | 805 pts | ||||
8. | VAUCHAIR Eva | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:37.58 | 798 pts | ||||
10. | CAVALLO Maya | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:37.98 | 779 pts | ||||
13. | MAHMOUDI Mariam | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:38.46 | 757 pts | ||||
19. | CHOISELAT Berenice | 2009 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:39.95 | 692 pts | ||||
20. | COWEN Audrey-Mary | 2009 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:41.01 | 647 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B Juniors 1 : 14 ans (Saturday 8 June 2024 - 12h47) | ||||||||||
12. | MOKHTARI Lyna | 2010 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:38.09 | 774 pts | ||||
15. | LEROUX Lilly-Rose | 2010 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:38.65 | 749 pts | ||||
16. | PEBRE RICHARD Charlize | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:38.66 | 748 pts | ||||
18. | MARGUERON ADOUL Marwa | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:39.47 | 712 pts | ||||
21. | CONTINI Heloise | 2010 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:44.42 | 512 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 8 June 2024 - 10h00) | ||||||||||
1. | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:31.42 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MARTIAL Noah | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:31.96 | 1079 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SMARRITO Mila | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:31.96 | 1079 pts | QFA | |||
4. | NECHNICHE Assia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.35 | 1006 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DELEPOULLE Olivia | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:33.82 | 981 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BOYER-DURAND Anaëlle | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:34.14 | 965 pts | QFA | |||
7. | AZZOUZ Yasmin | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:34.71 | 936 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DERBESY Melina | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:34.90 | 927 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GARCIN Liléa | 2009 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:35.09 | 917 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:35.73 | 886 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ROUSSEAU Louanne | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:36.48 | 849 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DELEUZE Justine | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.57 | 845 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CAVALLO Maya | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:37.04 | 823 pts | QFB | |||
14. | VAUCHAIR Eva | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:37.07 | 821 pts | QFB | |||
15. | PARDELL Pauline | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:37.14 | 818 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MOKHTARI Lyna | 2010 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:37.21 | 815 pts | QFB | |||
17. | COUDRAY Manon | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:37.48 | 802 pts | QFB | |||
18. | GERARD Julie | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:37.51 | 801 pts | QFB | |||
18. | MARGUERITE-JAMME Plume | 2009 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:37.51 | 801 pts | QFB | |||
20. | NALDI Thea | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:37.57 | 798 pts | QFB | |||
21. | MAHMOUDI Mariam | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:38.00 | 778 pts | QFB | |||
22. | YETTEFTI Clara | 2008 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:38.09 | 774 pts | QFB | |||
23. | PEYRON Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:38.23 | 768 pts | QFB | |||
24. | RUBERT Ophelie | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:38.61 | 751 pts | QFB | |||
25. | LEROUX Lilly-Rose | 2010 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:38.75 | 744 pts | QFB | |||
26. | MARGUERON ADOUL Marwa | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:38.89 | 738 pts | QFB | |||
27. | MOKHTARI Lilia | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:39.13 | 727 pts | QFB | |||
28. | PEBRE RICHARD Charlize | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:39.20 | 724 pts | QFB | |||
29. | DESQUIENS Lucie | 2008 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:40.17 | 682 pts | ||||
30. | JUNIQUE Lucie | 2009 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:40.52 | 667 pts | QFB | |||
31. | ROUSSEAU Léana | 2008 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:40.81 | 655 pts | ||||
32. | COWEN Audrey-Mary | 2009 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:41.11 | 642 pts | ||||
33. | CHOISELAT Berenice | 2009 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:41.26 | 636 pts | ||||
34. | SEVILLA Camille | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:42.73 | 577 pts | ||||
35. | CONRY Jade | 2009 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:42.79 | 574 pts | ||||
36. | DELAMARE Chloe | 2009 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:42.80 | 574 pts | ||||
37. | BOULOS Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:43.27 | 556 pts | ||||
38. | CONTINI Heloise | 2010 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:45.30 | 480 pts | QFB | |||
39. | LIBERT Elisa | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:45.62 | 469 pts | ||||
40. | BOUDJEMLINE Soukaina | 2009 | FRA | NATATION SPORTS MIRAMAS | 00:46.84 | 426 pts | ||||
--- | DUCLOS Camille | 2006 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |