50 Freestyle Women - Final A (Saturday 22 June 2024 - 16h20) | ||||||||||
1. | DONNIER VALENTIN Zélie | 2013 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:34.19 | 699 pts | ||||
2. | RIBEYRON Agathe | 2013 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:34.54 | 679 pts | ||||
3. | DUBOISSET Emmy | 2013 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:35.86 | 608 pts | ||||
4. | PENIN Penelope | 2013 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:36.91 | 555 pts | ||||
5. | LIGUORI Asya | 2013 | ITA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:37.24 | 539 pts | ||||
6. | BEKAR Nilda | 2013 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:38.82 | 464 pts | ||||
7. | GRANDCLÉMENT Ninon | 2013 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:40.05 | 410 pts | ||||
8. | MAROUA Anaïs | 2014 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:40.12 | 407 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 22 June 2024 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | DONNIER VALENTIN Zélie | 2013 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:33.83 | 719 pts | QFA | |||
2. | RIBEYRON Agathe | 2013 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:35.65 | 619 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DUBOISSET Emmy | 2013 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:35.87 | 608 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LIGUORI Asya | 2013 | ITA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:35.95 | 604 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PENIN Penelope | 2013 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:38.31 | 487 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GRANDCLÉMENT Ninon | 2013 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:39.46 | 435 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BEKAR Nilda | 2013 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:39.50 | 433 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MAROUA Anaïs | 2014 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:39.51 | 433 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BOUTELDJA Ayem | 2014 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:40.25 | 401 pts | ||||
10. | TARTAGLIONE Jade | 2014 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:40.55 | 388 pts | ||||
11. | CHENNAZ Zoe | 2013 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:40.58 | 387 pts | ||||
12. | BEKAR Eda | 2013 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:42.16 | 324 pts | ||||
13. | JAY Maëlys | 2013 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:42.32 | 318 pts | ||||
14. | ROBERT Mathilde | 2013 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:42.71 | 304 pts | ||||
15. | FREVILLE MIQUEL Lyra | 2013 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:42.75 | 302 pts | ||||
16. | CHAMBARD Clémentine | 2014 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:43.19 | 286 pts | ||||
17. | TAHIR Lina | 2013 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:43.60 | 272 pts | ||||
18. | PENAVA Anna | 2014 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:43.63 | 271 pts | ||||
19. | LIONNET Chloé | 2014 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:43.66 | 270 pts | ||||
20. | DELORME Lydiana | 2015 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:43.95 | 260 pts | ||||
21. | COURRET Elma | 2013 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:44.07 | 256 pts | ||||
22. | CADET Zoé | 2013 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:44.10 | 255 pts | ||||
23. | MIRAILLET Mathilde | 2013 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:45.76 | 202 pts | ||||
24. | AZZAZ Lylia | 2014 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:46.31 | 186 pts | ||||
25. | KACEMI Lina | 2013 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:46.72 | 174 pts | ||||
26. | REBUCINI Zélie | 2015 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:47.67 | 149 pts | ||||
27. | SERRE Justine | 2015 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:47.68 | 148 pts | ||||
28. | ARCHIPOFF Tiana | 2014 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:49.43 | 107 pts | ||||
29. | PERCHAUD Yuna | 2014 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:49.99 | 95 pts | ||||
30. | GRONDIN COEN Lysemé | 2014 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:50.45 | 86 pts | ||||
31. | ESSADKI Maïssane | 2014 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:51.50 | 66 pts | ||||
32. | GARNIER Elyne | 2014 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:52.45 | 51 pts | ||||
33. | KOURTELI Melya | 2015 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:57.32 | 4 pts | ||||
34. | MANSOURI Nelia | 2014 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 01:01.13 | 1 pts | ||||
35. | RONGIER Margaux | 2015 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:08.52 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | BEKAR Julide | 2013 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KASMI Assia | 2013 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | DNS dec |
--- |