50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2024 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:37.45 | 968 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2024 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | PREVOT Bernard | 1952 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:35.65 | 932 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2024 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | GILLES François | 1958 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:33.60 | 932 pts | ||||
2. | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.02 | 910 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2024 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | LALOT Eric | 1960 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:33.17 | 868 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2024 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAVAGNAT Frédéric | 1965 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:33.65 | 772 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2024 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | URBANI Sébastien | 1972 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:28.86 | 983 pts | ||||
2. | LETANG Frederic | 1972 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:29.17 | 964 pts | ||||
3. | LE FRANCOIS David | 1972 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:30.58 | 882 pts | ||||
4. | RIMBOD Yannick | 1974 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.94 | 861 pts | ||||
5. | LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:32.34 | 784 pts | ||||
6. | LAFAGE Christophe | 1972 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:32.38 | 782 pts | ||||
7. | CHAGNAUD François-Xavier | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.11 | 691 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2024 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | JORDAN Mark | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:32.65 | 720 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2024 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | GATIN Antoine | 1990 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:26.68 | 1001 pts | ||||
2. | ESPINET François | 1992 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:31.24 | 725 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2024 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
2. | PARMENTIER Nathan | 1996 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:26.93 | 974 pts | ||||
3. | TAPIN Antoine | 1996 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:27.85 | 915 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Wednesday 8 May 2024 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | GANCGLUS Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:26.44 | --- | ||||
--- | RUTALI Leo | 2003 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | DNS |
--- |