50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 30 Juin 2024 - 16h58) | ||||||||||
1. | CABANES Ekiñe | 2011 | ESP | GIPUZKOA | 00:33.01 | 904 pts | ||||
2. | LESCOMBES Léa | 2011 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:33.04 | 902 pts | ||||
3. | MAÏS Fiona | 2011 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:33.68 | 866 pts | ||||
4. | BERTHAULT Edene | 2011 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:33.97 | 850 pts | ||||
5. | EL AYACHI Samia | 2012 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:34.46 | 823 pts | ||||
6. | JACOB Louane | 2012 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:34.67 | 812 pts | ||||
7. | POIRON Lisa | 2011 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:34.77 | 806 pts | ||||
8. | RAVARY Caly | 2011 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:35.07 | 790 pts | ||||
9. | BAYLERE Enola | 2011 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:35.32 | 777 pts | ||||
10. | DOS SANTOS Emma | 2011 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:35.34 | 776 pts | ||||
11. | SORANT Paloma | 2012 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:35.41 | 772 pts | ||||
12. | VELOZ Ane | 2012 | ESP | GIPUZKOA | 00:35.57 | 764 pts | ||||
13. | COFFOURNIC Zoé | 2011 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:35.61 | 762 pts | ||||
14. | PEREIRA DA SILVA Luana | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:35.62 | 761 pts | ||||
15. | MANGAS Karle | 2011 | ESP | GIPUZKOA | 00:35.76 | 754 pts | ||||
16. | CHARRUAU Clemence | 2011 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:36.14 | 734 pts | ||||
17. | ESTREGUIL Celia | 2011 | FRA | CN ST-ASTIER | 00:36.20 | 731 pts | ||||
18. | BROSSARD Juliette | 2012 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:36.51 | 715 pts | ||||
19. | HAYART Nina | 2012 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:36.53 | 714 pts | ||||
20. | BIENABE Julie | 2011 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:36.60 | 711 pts | ||||
21. | PAYET Lily | 2012 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:36.92 | 695 pts | ||||
22. | LETHOUEIL Augustine | 2012 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:37.06 | 688 pts | ||||
23. | CODOGNET Jeanne | 2011 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:37.35 | 674 pts | ||||
24. | LOPES CONDE Emilie | 2011 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:37.37 | 673 pts | ||||
25. | RENOUX Jeanne | 2011 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:37.63 | 660 pts | ||||
26. | BAUTE Elisa | 2012 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:37.83 | 650 pts | ||||
27. | LAFOSSE Maguelonne | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:38.01 | 641 pts | ||||
28. | JAM Colleen | 2011 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:38.02 | 641 pts | ||||
29. | BESSENET Hortense | 2011 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:38.30 | 628 pts | ||||
30. | FOUILLOUX Tess | 2012 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:38.51 | 618 pts | ||||
31. | GOñI Marina | 2012 | ESP | GIPUZKOA | 00:38.57 | 615 pts | ||||
32. | SINAGRA Coline | 2011 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:38.65 | 611 pts | ||||
33. | GAUTIER Olympe | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:38.85 | 602 pts | ||||
34. | DE SENNEVILLE Marion | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:38.89 | 600 pts | ||||
35. | BLIMO Noëllie | 2012 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:39.04 | 593 pts | ||||
36. | CARBONARO Victoire | 2012 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:39.14 | 588 pts | ||||
37. | DAVRIL Chloe | 2012 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:39.32 | 580 pts | ||||
37. | LOUSTALOT Emma | 2012 | FRA | US DAX | 00:39.32 | 580 pts | ||||
39. | NIEUCEL Lou | 2012 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:40.11 | 545 pts | ||||
40. | MORROS DE PELLEGRINI Anaïs | 2011 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:40.19 | 541 pts | ||||
41. | CHARRIER Lilou | 2011 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:40.59 | 524 pts | ||||
42. | LEMARIE Emma | 2012 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:40.77 | 516 pts | ||||
43. | CLAVIER Elise | 2011 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:40.85 | 512 pts | ||||
44. | LEMOINE Wyllona | 2012 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:41.88 | 469 pts | ||||
45. | REGNAULT Paula | 2012 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:41.94 | 467 pts | ||||
46. | OBERT Anna | 2012 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:42.10 | 460 pts | ||||
47. | VAZQUEZ Titaua | 2012 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:43.20 | 417 pts | ||||
48. | BALIBET Aliya | 2012 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:43.53 | 404 pts | ||||
49. | RONZIER Gaelle | 2012 | FRA | US DAX | 00:43.56 | 403 pts | ||||
50. | BEYENS Suzanne | 2012 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:44.27 | 376 pts | ||||
51. | BELLOCQ Léa | 2012 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:46.78 | 290 pts | ||||
--- | AILLAGON LAPASSOUZE Lily | 2011 | FRA | US DAX | DNS dec |
--- |