50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 22 Juin 2024 - 15h18) | ||||||||||
1. | AILLAGON LAPASSOUZE Ambre | 2014 | FRA | US DAX | 00:39.78 | 421 pts | ||||
2. | DUGUY CAMBUZAT Ezilda | 2013 | FRA | SPLD NATATION | 00:39.86 | 418 pts | ||||
3. | BERGES TAUMATA Heïnoa | 2014 | FRA | US DAX | 00:41.07 | 367 pts | ||||
4. | GATUING Mila | 2014 | FRA | US DAX | 00:42.10 | 327 pts | ||||
5. | FILY Elise | 2015 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:43.73 | 267 pts | ||||
6. | DARRIEUMERLOU Coline | 2014 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:44.17 | 252 pts | ||||
7. | DUTILH Emilie | 2014 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:44.79 | 232 pts | ||||
8. | CORTICCHIATO Romane | 2015 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:45.04 | 224 pts | ||||
9. | MARTINEZ Loee | 2013 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:45.45 | 211 pts | ||||
10. | DESHAYES Lola | 2015 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:45.48 | 210 pts | ||||
11. | DESTOUESSE Jade | 2015 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:45.60 | 207 pts | ||||
12. | DUSSART Zelia | 2014 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:46.91 | 169 pts | ||||
13. | DENDALETCHE Camille | 2014 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:47.64 | 149 pts | ||||
14. | QUEHEILLALT Lena | 2014 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:47.69 | 148 pts | ||||
15. | LAFFERRERE Johanna | 2015 | FRA | US DAX | 00:48.28 | 133 pts | ||||
16. | COLL Inès | 2016 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:49.45 | 106 pts | ||||
17. | HUGONNOT Lya | 2014 | FRA | US DAX | 00:49.65 | 102 pts | ||||
18. | LEONARD Layana | 2013 | FRA | US DAX | 00:49.69 | 101 pts | ||||
19. | CHARAVEL Lilou | 2013 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:49.80 | 99 pts | ||||
20. | LECLERC Lana | 2013 | FRA | US DAX | 00:50.11 | 92 pts | ||||
21. | PEUGET Lily | 2014 | FRA | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | 00:50.12 | 92 pts | ||||
22. | MELLAK Lina | 2013 | ESP | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:50.49 | 85 pts | ||||
23. | VIEILLARD Adéle | 2015 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:50.66 | 82 pts | ||||
24. | DALIS Nina | 2015 | FRA | US DAX | 00:51.25 | 71 pts | ||||
25. | LEMAIRE Lou | 2013 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:51.49 | 66 pts | ||||
26. | RENAUD Maewenn | 2015 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:51.54 | 66 pts | ||||
27. | FERNANDEZ GODET Zoïla | 2013 | FRA | US DAX | 00:52.57 | 49 pts | ||||
28. | DEJEAN Sae | 2014 | FRA | US DAX | 00:53.46 | 37 pts | ||||
29. | BEILLEROT-LEBLANC Louise | 2016 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:55.58 | 15 pts | ||||
30. | LECLERC Clara | 2015 | FRA | US DAX | 00:56.30 | 9 pts | ||||
31. | LEGRAND Sara | 2014 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:57.44 | 3 pts | ||||
32. | GOMEZ CARREAU Sura | 2015 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:57.98 | 2 pts | ||||
33. | COURTIAU Rose | 2015 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:59.22 | 1 pts | ||||
34. | CRIBIER Lou-Anne | 2013 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:59.60 | 1 pts |