100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 1er Juin 2024 - 10h39) | ||||||||||
1. | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 01:01.93 | 1043 pts | ||||
2. | BELLEC Lou-Ann | 2006 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:04.25 | 967 pts | ||||
3. | LERAY Lucille | 2006 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:04.68 | 953 pts | ||||
4. | LE BERRE Morgane | 2008 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:07.09 | 877 pts | ||||
5. | MARTIN Lisa | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:07.76 | 856 pts | ||||
6. | GAUDIN Marie | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:08.21 | 843 pts | ||||
7. | HAMON Eloise | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:09.22 | 812 pts | ||||
8. | SERAZIN Lola | 2009 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:10.00 | 789 pts | ||||
9. | MAGRÉ Juliette | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:10.20 | 783 pts | ||||
10. | ROBINEAU Justine | 2010 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:10.31 | 780 pts | ||||
11. | LE MIERE Elise | 2009 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:10.49 | 775 pts | ||||
12. | HOCHET Carlie | 2009 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:14.51 | 663 pts | ||||
13. | SAUVE Chloe | 2007 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:15.53 | 636 pts | ||||
14. | KATOUSHONAK Aksinya | 2010 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:16.12 | 620 pts | ||||
15. | COSTA Amaïa | 2010 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:16.23 | 618 pts | ||||
16. | DUMONT Ombeline | 2011 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:17.93 | 574 pts | ||||
17. | BOUETARD RICHER Albane | 2011 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:18.28 | 566 pts | ||||
18. | COQUILLET Anaïs | 2011 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:19.51 | 536 pts | ||||
19. | NATIVEL Malia | 2011 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:20.93 | 502 pts | ||||
20. | CHOLVY Pauline | 2012 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:21.58 | 487 pts | ||||
21. | AUBERT Louise | 2012 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:22.02 | 477 pts | ||||
22. | CALVEZ Maude | 2011 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:22.84 | 458 pts | ||||
23. | ROUSSEL Malia | 2012 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:23.46 | 445 pts | ||||
24. | COUBRUN Célie | 2011 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:24.13 | 430 pts | ||||
25. | HENRY Elsa | 2009 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 01:24.58 | 420 pts | ||||
26. | MENOUD Alix | 2009 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:24.72 | 417 pts | ||||
27. | ROUAUD Coline | 2011 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:26.51 | 380 pts | ||||
28. | RENOU Cleo | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:31.04 | 294 pts | ||||
29. | HOUSSON Lena | 2009 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:36.38 | 206 pts | ||||
30. | GOUELLO Capucine | 2012 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:36.61 | 203 pts | ||||
31. | GAS Anne | 2011 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:44.01 | 108 pts | ||||
--- | DENIEL Jade | 2006 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | DNS dec |
--- |