50 Backstroke Women - Prelims Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Saturday 13 April 2024 - 10h33) | ||||||||||
1. | CHABERTY-BARON Marilou | 2013 | FRA | HAUTES-ALPES-ET-DE-PROVENCE | 00:39.23 | 723 pts | ||||
2. | MIONNET Maya | 2013 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:39.30 | 720 pts | ||||
3. | HUGUET Julianne | 2014 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:41.70 | 618 pts | ||||
4. | MAHMOUDI Saja | 2013 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:42.13 | 601 pts | ||||
5. | DELEUZE Valentine | 2013 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:44.37 | 514 pts | ||||
6. | GIRAUD POUCHOULIN Ella | 2014 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:45.20 | 484 pts | ||||
7. | VILLE éden | 2013 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:45.74 | 464 pts | ||||
8. | CIRILLO Erin | 2013 | FRA | HAUTES-ALPES-ET-DE-PROVENCE | 00:45.87 | 460 pts | ||||
9. | TAVASSO Laura | 2013 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:46.09 | 452 pts | ||||
10. | MOURIC Chloé | 2013 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:46.16 | 450 pts | ||||
11. | RAMBALDI Camille | 2013 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:47.47 | 405 pts | ||||
12. | BAPTISTE Lylou | 2013 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:47.57 | 402 pts | ||||
13. | DUPUY Anaé | 2013 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:47.99 | 388 pts | ||||
14. | QIU Xiaodi | 2013 | CHN | HAUTES-ALPES-ET-DE-PROVENCE | 00:48.02 | 387 pts | ||||
15. | BLACHE DANIEL Lucie | 2014 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:48.14 | 383 pts | ||||
16. | RIGOT Daphné | 2013 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:48.84 | 361 pts | ||||
17. | FAUX Romane | 2014 | FRA | HAUTES-ALPES-ET-DE-PROVENCE | 00:49.16 | 351 pts | ||||
18. | ALARCON Elise | 2014 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:49.46 | 342 pts | ||||
19. | VERNIER Louise | 2013 | FRA | HAUTES-ALPES-ET-DE-PROVENCE | 00:49.50 | 341 pts | ||||
20. | SUZANNE Manon | 2013 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:49.69 | 335 pts | ||||
21. | IVERN Khloe | 2014 | ESP | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:51.57 | 281 pts | ||||
22. | GUEBLI Lya | 2014 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:52.28 | 262 pts | ||||
23. | OUKALI Nina | 2013 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:52.58 | 254 pts | ||||
24. | SIEVERS Justine | 2015 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:52.82 | 248 pts | ||||
25. | WALGER Emeline | 2013 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:52.94 | 245 pts | ||||
26. | GOKOGLU Romane | 2013 | FRA | HAUTES-ALPES-ET-DE-PROVENCE | 00:53.65 | 227 pts | ||||
27. | ALI Syrine | 2014 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:53.70 | 226 pts | ||||
28. | PONTIER Lena | 2013 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:54.15 | 215 pts | ||||
29. | BERZIERI Francesca | 2014 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:54.25 | 212 pts | ||||
30. | LOCCI Imae | 2015 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:54.27 | 212 pts | ||||
31. | CIARAMELLA Anna | 2014 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:54.60 | 204 pts | ||||
32. | DI MALTA Ambre | 2015 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:55.41 | 185 pts | ||||
33. | GUITER Zoe | 2013 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:55.79 | 177 pts | ||||
34. | BAVEREL Tehani | 2014 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:56.31 | 166 pts | ||||
35. | MOURIMOUDOU Mahélia | 2013 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:56.97 | 152 pts | ||||
36. | KUMAR Bhavika | 2014 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:57.50 | 142 pts | ||||
37. | GUEBLI Mya | 2014 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:57.80 | 136 pts | ||||
38. | BOUTAYEB Sahra | 2013 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:58.10 | 130 pts | ||||
39. | SOUAG Chaïmae | 2015 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:58.31 | 126 pts | ||||
40. | DETTONI Emma | 2013 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:58.57 | 121 pts | ||||
41. | DEKKICHE Léna | 2013 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:58.73 | 119 pts | ||||
42. | FOURNIER Charly | 2014 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:58.96 | 115 pts | ||||
43. | MAHEO Shadé | 2013 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:59.00 | 114 pts | ||||
44. | BASTA Inaïa | 2014 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:59.82 | 100 pts | ||||
45. | ADDED Emma | 2014 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:00.94 | 82 pts | ||||
46. | ZIMMERMANN Alice | 2014 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:01.74 | 71 pts | ||||
47. | MILHE DAVID Louise | 2013 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:02.10 | 66 pts | ||||
48. | CASTELLI Nina | 2014 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:04.16 | 41 pts | ||||
49. | MALLARD Eileen | 2015 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:06.13 | 23 pts | ||||
50. | MAGIRON Jane | 2016 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:07.65 | 13 pts | ||||
51. | TESSIER Louisa | 2013 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:09.58 | 4 pts | ||||
--- | MAGNAT Camille | 2013 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | DNS dec |
--- |