50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 24 Mars 2024 - 17h36) | ||||||||||
1. | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.15 | 821 pts | GO | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
2. | ANDREW Michael | 1999 | USA | MASA | 00:25.24 | 812 pts | ||||
2. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:25.24 | 812 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
4. | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.95 | 747 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.97 | 745 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
6. | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.12 | 732 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
7. | FABIANI Remi | 2001 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:26.25 | 722 pts | ||||
--- | CHERUTI Meiron-Amir | 1997 | ISR | CN MARSEILLE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 24 Mars 2024 - 04h01) | ||||||||||
11. | COURVILLE-FORTIN Loic | 2004 | CAN | CA MONTRÉAL NATATION | DF |
--- | ||||
1. | ANDREW Michael | 1999 | USA | MASA | DF |
--- | ||||
8. | CHERUTI Meiron-Amir | 1997 | ISR | CN MARSEILLE | DF |
--- | ||||
7. | FABIANI Remi | 2001 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | DF |
--- | ||||
9. | GUIDO Guilherme | 1987 | BRA | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS | DF |
--- | ||||
6. | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DF |
--- | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DF |
--- | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
12. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | DF |
--- | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
2. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | DF |
--- | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
3. | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DF |
--- | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
10. | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DF |
--- | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
14. | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | FRA | GRAND-EST | DF |
--- | ||||
15. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | DF |
--- | ||||
21. | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | FRA | GRAND-EST | DF |
--- | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
20. | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DF |
--- | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / CANET EN ROUSSILLON | ||||||||||
18. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | MAD | VILLEJUIF NATATION | DF |
--- | ||||
13. | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | FFN | CN ANTIBES | DF |
--- | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
19. | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | DF |
--- | ||||
5. | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DF |
--- | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
16. | LARGERON Pierre | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DF |
--- | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
17. | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | DF |
--- | ||||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / NANTERRE |