50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 30 Mars 2024 - 18h08) | ||||||||||
1. | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.05 | +0.65 | 1227 pts | |||
2. | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.94 | +0.65 | 1162 pts | |||
3. | CHABAT Luna | 2005 | URU | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.04 | +0.70 | 1155 pts | |||
4. | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.29 | +0.73 | 1137 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
5. | FONS Eléonore | 2009 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:27.41 | +0.69 | 1128 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
6. | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:27.56 | 1118 pts | ||||
7. | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:27.75 | +0.69 | 1104 pts | |||
7. | FIORENTINI Eléna | 2006 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:27.75 | +0.74 | 1104 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B Juniors 4 & Moins : 14-17 ans (Samedi 30 Mars 2024 - 18h06) | ||||||||||
1. | RIOLLAND Claire | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:28.25 | +0.63 | 1070 pts | |||
2. | LABALME Lou | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.32 | +0.70 | 1065 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
3. | OUEDRAOGO Zoe | 2010 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:28.35 | +0.66 | 1063 pts | |||
4. | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.45 | +0.75 | 1056 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
5. | BURGER Alix | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:28.57 | +0.76 | 1048 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / CANNES | ||||||||||
6. | COSSE Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:28.62 | +0.74 | 1044 pts | |||
7. | LACARRERE Louane | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:28.81 | 1031 pts | ||||
8. | GARCIN Liléa | 2009 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:29.16 | +0.72 | 1008 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C Juniors 2 & Moins : 14-15 ans (Samedi 30 Mars 2024 - 18h04) | ||||||||||
1. | ARCHAMBAULT Océane | 2009 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.80 | +0.68 | 1032 pts | |||
2. | MONTEIRO Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.85 | +0.66 | 1029 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
3. | ROUSSEAU Louanne | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:28.99 | +0.71 | 1019 pts | |||
4. | BENNARI Sofia | 2009 | ITA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:29.16 | +0.76 | 1008 pts | |||
5. | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.29 | +0.73 | 999 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
6. | BRUKARZ Chiara | 2009 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.53 | +0.72 | 983 pts | |||
7. | LACROIX Pauline | 2010 | FRA | 2B NATATION | 00:29.61 | +0.68 | 978 pts | |||
8. | GERARD Thalia | 2009 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:29.89 | 959 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale D Juniors 1 : 14 ans (Samedi 30 Mars 2024 - 18h02) | ||||||||||
1. | AZZOUZ Yasmin | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.09 | +0.72 | 946 pts | |||
2. | NECHNICHE Assia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.22 | +0.74 | 938 pts | |||
3. | AMIELH Manon | 2010 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.24 | +0.83 | 937 pts | |||
4. | LOUIS Maëlis | 2010 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:30.92 | +0.62 | 893 pts | |||
5. | KERROUCHE Dania | 2010 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:31.16 | +0.64 | 878 pts | |||
6. | ESPITALIER-MANOUKIAN Marie | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.26 | +0.77 | 872 pts | |||
7. | CLAPOT Marine | 2010 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:31.54 | +0.66 | 854 pts | |||
8. | DERRIENNIC Lise | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.71 | 844 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 30 Mars 2024 - 11h24) | ||||||||||
1. | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.41 | +0.65 | 1201 pts | QFA | ||
2. | CHABAT Luna | 2005 | URU | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.23 | +0.72 | 1141 pts | QFA | ||
3. | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.37 | +0.69 | 1131 pts | QFA | ||
4. | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.54 | +0.74 | 1119 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
5. | FONS Eléonore | 2009 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:27.79 | +0.56 | 1102 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
6. | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:27.93 | +0.68 | 1092 pts | QFA | ||
7. | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:27.99 | +0.71 | 1088 pts | QFA | ||
8. | FIORENTINI Eléna | 2006 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:28.16 | +0.79 | 1076 pts | QFA | ||
9. | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.44 | +0.64 | 1057 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
10. | COSSE Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:28.45 | +0.63 | 1056 pts | QFB | ||
11. | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.48 | +0.74 | 1054 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
12. | DUCARME Anaël | 2005 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:28.49 | +0.70 | 1053 pts | |||
12. | GARCIN Liléa | 2009 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.49 | +0.75 | 1053 pts | QFB | ||
14. | LABALME Lou | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.52 | +0.58 | 1051 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
15. | BURGER Alix | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:28.53 | +0.75 | 1050 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / CANNES | ||||||||||
16. | RIOLLAND Claire | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:28.55 | +0.66 | 1049 pts | QFB | ||
17. | LACARRERE Louane | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:28.56 | +0.72 | 1048 pts | QFB | ||
18. | OUEDRAOGO Zoe | 2010 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:28.62 | +0.68 | 1044 pts | QFB | ||
19. | GUZAITE Ema | 2002 | LTU | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:28.66 | +0.63 | 1041 pts | |||
20. | GARCIA Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.68 | +0.59 | 1040 pts | |||
20. | MONTEIRO Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.68 | +0.65 | 1040 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
22. | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:28.69 | +0.62 | 1039 pts | |||
23. | ARCHAMBAULT Océane | 2009 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.75 | +0.67 | 1035 pts | QFC | ||
24. | ROUSSEAU Louanne | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:28.76 | +0.74 | 1035 pts | QFC | ||
25. | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.91 | +0.61 | 1025 pts | |||
25. | SCHORDER Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:28.91 | +0.73 | 1025 pts | |||
27. | SMARRITO Mila | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:28.98 | +0.74 | 1020 pts | |||
28. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.01 | +0.73 | 1018 pts | |||
29. | POU Lisa | 1999 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.09 | +0.80 | 1012 pts | |||
30. | DERBESY Melina | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:29.33 | +0.80 | 996 pts | |||
31. | GONCALVES Laurie | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:29.40 | +0.77 | 992 pts | |||
31. | BRUKARZ Chiara | 2009 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.40 | +0.71 | 992 pts | QFC | ||
33. | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.45 | +0.72 | 988 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
34. | BENNARI Sofia | 2009 | ITA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:29.55 | +0.73 | 982 pts | QFC | ||
35. | BOYER-DURAND Anaëlle | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:29.59 | +0.67 | 979 pts | |||
36. | GERARD Thalia | 2009 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:29.60 | +0.70 | 978 pts | QFC | ||
37. | LE ROLLAND Lindsay | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:29.65 | +0.74 | 975 pts | |||
38. | LACROIX Pauline | 2010 | FRA | 2B NATATION | 00:29.70 | +0.68 | 972 pts | QFC | ||
39. | AZZOUZ Yasmin | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.73 | +0.73 | 970 pts | QFD | ||
40. | BOUCHER Lysiane | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:29.77 | +0.72 | 967 pts | |||
41. | CABESTAING Marilys | 2007 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:29.78 | +0.71 | 967 pts | |||
42. | DELEUZE Justine | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.85 | +0.69 | 962 pts | |||
43. | ABDELBAKI Mariem | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:29.93 | +0.74 | 957 pts | |||
44. | DELEPOULLE Olivia | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:30.06 | +0.59 | 948 pts | |||
45. | BOUCAYA Simi | 2007 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:30.07 | +0.72 | 948 pts | |||
46. | AMIELH Manon | 2010 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.11 | +0.90 | 945 pts | QFD | ||
47. | NECHNICHE Assia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.15 | +0.79 | 942 pts | QFD | ||
48. | GASPAROLLO Clara | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:30.20 | +0.72 | 939 pts | |||
49. | MAYRAN Naïs | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.25 | +0.69 | 936 pts | |||
50. | KRAUS Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:30.34 | +0.72 | 930 pts | |||
51. | GONCALVES Melinda | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:30.58 | +0.74 | 915 pts | |||
52. | LOUIS Maëlis | 2010 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:30.63 | +0.54 | 911 pts | QFD | ||
53. | DUPIAT Janice | 2009 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:30.88 | +0.75 | 896 pts | |||
54. | KERROUCHE Dania | 2010 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:31.07 | +0.62 | 884 pts | QFD | ||
55. | GILLET--ARAMAND Noémie | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:31.17 | +0.83 | 877 pts | |||
56. | ESPITALIER-MANOUKIAN Marie | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.20 | +0.74 | 875 pts | QFD | ||
57. | VILLAUMÉ Chloé | 2009 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:31.43 | +0.72 | 861 pts | |||
57. | VAUCHAIR Eva | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:31.43 | +0.66 | 861 pts | |||
59. | DERRIENNIC Lise | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.46 | +0.85 | 859 pts | QFD | ||
60. | NALDI Thea | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.52 | +0.70 | 856 pts | |||
61. | MARTIN-GARIN Lena | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:32.07 | +0.73 | 822 pts | |||
62. | CLAPOT Marine | 2010 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:32.08 | +0.75 | 821 pts | QFD | ||
63. | GIREUD MONTCHAUD Carla | 2009 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:32.26 | +0.71 | 810 pts | |||
64. | DURAND Léonie | 2009 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:32.39 | +0.78 | 803 pts | |||
--- | NECHNICHE Meriem | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |