50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 23 Mars 2024 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | JACOB Vaiana | 2012 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:39.40 | 879 pts | ||||
2. | BELKACEMI Sofia | 2011 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:39.82 | 859 pts | ||||
3. | SEBZDA Emmy | 2012 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:40.44 | 831 pts | ||||
3. | HADJ LAZIB Nelia | 2012 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:40.44 | 831 pts | ||||
3. | GAOUI Anissa | 2011 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:40.44 | 831 pts | ||||
6. | GEFFROY Maya | 2011 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:40.57 | 825 pts | ||||
7. | HERICOTTE-POTIRON Clémence | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:40.63 | 822 pts | ||||
8. | TRESCOS Elouane | 2011 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:40.72 | 818 pts | ||||
9. | SALENDRES Marie | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:41.19 | 797 pts | ||||
10. | CORDOVAL Leonie | 2011 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:41.27 | 793 pts | ||||
11. | AREVALO Laurine | 2011 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:41.55 | 781 pts | ||||
12. | PHAM Lam-Thi | 2012 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:41.87 | 767 pts | ||||
13. | SAULIN Manon | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:42.10 | 757 pts | ||||
14. | RAINI Lina | 2011 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:43.17 | 711 pts | ||||
15. | BERBERE Hanna | 2011 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:43.32 | 704 pts | ||||
16. | CARVALHO Louane | 2012 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:43.55 | 695 pts | ||||
17. | SMAH Chiraz | 2011 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:43.70 | 688 pts | ||||
18. | KHIMYAK Yasmina | 2012 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:43.89 | 681 pts | ||||
19. | CAPESTAN Johanna | 2011 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:44.28 | 665 pts | ||||
20. | BRILLANT Julia | 2012 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:44.39 | 660 pts | ||||
21. | DUCOUP Jade | 2012 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:46.58 | 574 pts | ||||
22. | FAUCHET Jennifer | 2012 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:46.64 | 572 pts | ||||
23. | NEULAS Alicia | 2011 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:46.89 | 562 pts | ||||
24. | CHAMEUKH Malak | 2012 | MAR | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:47.28 | 548 pts | ||||
25. | HETTAK Melea | 2012 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:47.42 | 542 pts | ||||
26. | EL HARTI Ikram | 2011 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:47.71 | 532 pts | ||||
27. | CISSE Kelia | 2011 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:47.90 | 525 pts | ||||
28. | LECOMTE Léa | 2011 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:48.79 | 493 pts | ||||
29. | CHABEB Yesmin | 2012 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:48.86 | 490 pts | ||||
30. | HANICHI Amira | 2011 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:48.90 | 489 pts | ||||
31. | BUSH Lily-Rose | 2011 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:49.89 | 455 pts | ||||
32. | DE SOUSA Lya | 2012 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:50.02 | 451 pts | ||||
33. | AKANNI PIGNON Amelie | 2012 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:50.22 | 444 pts | ||||
34. | IKIOUCH Mayssane | 2012 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:51.27 | 409 pts | ||||
35. | MEYNIEL FAURE Yuna | 2012 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:52.72 | 364 pts | ||||
36. | PIPON Camille | 2012 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:52.73 | 364 pts | ||||
37. | DELEAU NOZAL Shana | 2012 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:53.49 | 341 pts | ||||
38. | ZOUAOUI Maya | 2011 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:56.26 | 265 pts | ||||
39. | BEATRICE Savi | 2011 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:02.01 | 137 pts | ||||
40. | CINPOERU Ana | 2012 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:04.84 | 90 pts | ||||
41. | CINPOERU Debora | 2011 | ROU | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:07.85 | 50 pts | ||||
--- | TATAR Mayar | 2011 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | DSQ |
--- |