50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Sunday 18 February 2024 - 11h40) | ||||||||||
--- | CALVEZ Claudine | 1948 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 18 February 2024 - 11h40) | ||||||||||
1. | MENOU Paul | 1960 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:36.94 | 680 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 18 February 2024 - 11h40) | ||||||||||
1. | HUYNH Eric | 1967 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:28.93 | 1036 pts | ||||
2. | BROUSSEAU Eric | 1965 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.18 | 905 pts | ||||
3. | DUCHEMIN Sylvain | 1965 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:37.56 | 583 pts | ||||
--- | MAROUF Sahra | 1966 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 18 February 2024 - 11h40) | ||||||||||
1. | HOUAL Didier | 1972 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:29.61 | 938 pts | ||||
2. | LE LANN Erwan | 1973 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:29.65 | 935 pts | ||||
3. | PRONO Gerald | 1970 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.51 | 722 pts | ||||
4. | DEKIERE Christophe | 1971 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:38.51 | 486 pts | ||||
--- | LESURE David | 1972 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 18 February 2024 - 11h40) | ||||||||||
1. | LECOQ Frédérique | 1976 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.27 | 924 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 18 February 2024 - 11h40) | ||||||||||
1. | RAULT Gwenaël | 1984 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:28.80 | 907 pts | ||||
2. | FAUVE Stéphane | 1983 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:30.29 | 819 pts | ||||
3. | BECHENNEC Ronan | 1980 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:37.01 | 477 pts | ||||
4. | JAOUEN-CHATELAIN Marina | 1982 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:37.05 | 612 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 18 February 2024 - 11h40) | ||||||||||
1. | EVENO Elodie | 1987 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:34.77 | 701 pts | ||||
--- | CHOPIN Carole | 1988 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 18 February 2024 - 11h40) | ||||||||||
1. | GUILLEMOT Vincent | 1994 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:30.35 | 776 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 18 February 2024 - 11h40) | ||||||||||
1. | BARACHON Albane | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.54 | 1050 pts |