50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Saturday 9 Mars 2024 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | MARINO Carla | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:33.49 | 1179 pts | ||||
2. | RAEMDONCK Benthe-marie | 2005 | BEL | MEGA | 00:33.99 | 1152 pts | ||||
3. | BOULONGNE Camille | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:34.65 | 1116 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
4. | FORGEOIS Josephine | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.75 | 1111 pts | ||||
5. | CARLONE Serena | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.07 | 1094 pts | ||||
6. | DRIMUS Iasmina | 2006 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:35.69 | 1062 pts | ||||
7. | TÉTU Zélie | 2006 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.75 | 1059 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
8. | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:35.98 | 1047 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - 1/2 Final (Saturday 9 Mars 2024 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:33.68 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
2 | FORGEOIS Josephine | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.64 | 1117 pts | QFA | |||
3 | BOULONGNE Camille | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:34.87 | 1105 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
4 | RAEMDONCK Benthe-marie | 2005 | BEL | MEGA | 00:35.12 | 1092 pts | QFA | |||
5 | CARLONE Serena | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.35 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
6 | DRIMUS Iasmina | 2006 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:35.64 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
7 | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:35.70 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
8 | TÉTU Zélie | 2006 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.79 | 1057 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
9 | CARBONNIER Mily | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.82 | 1055 pts | ||||
10 | VAN NIEUWENHOVE Laurien | 1999 | BEL | MEGA | 00:35.90 | 1051 pts | ||||
11 | COZIC-GUILLAUME Toscane | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:35.95 | 1049 pts | ||||
12 | KAYA Hewa | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:36.10 | 1041 pts | ||||
13 | BERAULT Milane | 2009 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:36.21 | 1035 pts | ||||
14 | CHAPEL Annabelle | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.33 | 1029 pts | ||||
15 | DELEYE Julie | 2010 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.44 | 1024 pts | ||||
16 | OUAJI MAMOUNI Ines | 2008 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:36.75 | 1008 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 9 Mars 2024 - 10h24) | ||||||||||
1. | MARINO Carla | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:33.84 | 1160 pts | q2 | |||
2. | CARLONE Serena | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:34.71 | 1113 pts | q1 | |||
3. | BOULONGNE Camille | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:34.75 | 1111 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
4. | RAEMDONCK Benthe-marie | 2005 | BEL | MEGA | 00:35.04 | 1096 pts | q1 | |||
5. | FORGEOIS Josephine | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.06 | 1095 pts | q2 | |||
6. | TÉTU Zélie | 2006 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.09 | 1093 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
7. | DRIMUS Iasmina | 2006 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:35.25 | 1085 pts | q2 | |||
8. | CARBONNIER Mily | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.50 | 1072 pts | q1 | |||
9. | COZIC-GUILLAUME Toscane | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:35.59 | 1067 pts | q2 | |||
10. | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:35.77 | 1058 pts | q1 | |||
11. | VAN NIEUWENHOVE Laurien | 1999 | BEL | MEGA | 00:35.78 | 1057 pts | q2 | |||
12. | KAYA Hewa | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:36.06 | 1043 pts | q1 | |||
13. | DELEYE Julie | 2010 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.12 | 1040 pts | q2 | |||
14. | CHAPEL Annabelle | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.35 | 1028 pts | q1 | |||
15. | BERAULT Milane | 2009 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:36.42 | 1025 pts | q2 | |||
16. | OUAJI MAMOUNI Ines | 2008 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:36.52 | 1020 pts | q1 | |||
17. | DELAUX Mailenn | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:36.94 | 998 pts | ||||
18. | HAEZEBROUCK Alizée | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.97 | 997 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
19. | PASTRE Ornella | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.03 | 994 pts | ||||
20. | CHRISTIAENS Annabel | 2006 | BEL | KZK | 00:37.17 | 987 pts | ||||
21. | JACOB Linda-Mariah | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:37.28 | 981 pts | ||||
22. | LORGE Pauline | 2009 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:37.36 | 977 pts | ||||
23. | BENOIST Eloïse | 2010 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:37.53 | 969 pts | ||||
24. | CARLIER Melia | 2009 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:37.85 | 953 pts | ||||
25. | MOHAMED BEN ABDELLAH Emma | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:37.98 | 947 pts | ||||
26. | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:38.06 | 943 pts | ||||
27. | CARNEL Julie | 2006 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:38.10 | 941 pts | ||||
28. | IKHEDJI Sabine | 2010 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:38.16 | 938 pts | ||||
29. | OBOEUF Sarah | 2009 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:38.27 | 933 pts | ||||
30. | FIRMIN Coline | 2008 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:38.35 | 929 pts | ||||
31. | BUQUET Ines | 2009 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:38.46 | 924 pts | ||||
32. | VANDERHAEGHE Adèle | 2009 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:38.48 | 923 pts | ||||
33. | MESLIER Juliette | 2010 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:38.50 | 922 pts | ||||
34. | GONZALEZ Clara | 2007 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:38.85 | 905 pts | ||||
35. | BRAULT Cloé | 2009 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:38.90 | 903 pts | ||||
36. | HERNANDEZ Zelie | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:40.04 | 849 pts | ||||
37. | DIDIER Marion | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:40.08 | 847 pts | ||||
38. | COLLEZ Marie | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:40.43 | 831 pts |