50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 9 Mars 2024 - 18h33) | ||||||||||
1. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.00 | 1245 pts | SBPC | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
2. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.43 | 1220 pts | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
3. | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:30.21 | 1176 pts | ||||
4. | VANHEUVERBEKE Marthe | 2005 | BEL | MEGA | 00:30.69 | 1149 pts | ||||
5. | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:30.97 | 1133 pts | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
6. | MATTHEEUWS Lie | 2005 | BEL | MEGA | 00:31.15 | 1123 pts | ||||
7. | RUSQUET Emilie | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:31.68 | 1094 pts | ||||
8. | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.71 | 1093 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
50 Dos Dames - 1/2 Finales (Samedi 9 Mars 2024 - 16h37) | ||||||||||
1 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.41 | 1221 pts | QFA | SBPC | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
2 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.64 | 1208 pts | QFA | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
3 | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:30.13 | 1180 pts | QFA | |||
4 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:30.37 | 1167 pts | QFA | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
5 | VANHEUVERBEKE Marthe | 2005 | BEL | MEGA | 00:31.22 | 1119 pts | QFA | |||
6 | MATTHEEUWS Lie | 2005 | BEL | MEGA | 00:31.47 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
7 | RUSQUET Emilie | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:31.65 | 1096 pts | QFA | |||
8 | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.66 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
9 | QUEVA Elise | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.70 | 1093 pts | ||||
10 | DESMER Manon | 2006 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:31.85 | 1085 pts | ||||
11 | ROUSSEAU Léa | 2010 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:31.87 | 1084 pts | ||||
12 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.20 | 1066 pts | ||||
13 | BIENFAIT Victorine | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.24 | 1064 pts | ||||
14 | CHRISTIAENS Annabel | 2006 | BEL | KZK | 00:32.36 | 1058 pts | ||||
15 | DERET Louise | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.44 | 1053 pts | ||||
16 | DUSART Elsa | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.05 | 1021 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 9 Mars 2024 - 10h42) | ||||||||||
1. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.60 | 1210 pts | q2 | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
2. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.47 | 1161 pts | q1 | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
3. | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:30.68 | 1149 pts | q2 | |||
4. | VANHEUVERBEKE Marthe | 2005 | BEL | MEGA | 00:30.85 | 1140 pts | q1 | |||
5. | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:30.90 | 1137 pts | q2 | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
6. | MATTHEEUWS Lie | 2005 | BEL | MEGA | 00:30.99 | 1132 pts | q1 | |||
7. | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.84 | 1086 pts | q2 | |||
7. | QUEVA Elise | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.84 | 1086 pts | q1 | |||
9. | DESMER Manon | 2006 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:31.86 | 1085 pts | q2 | |||
10. | RUSQUET Emilie | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:31.92 | 1081 pts | q1 | |||
11. | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.96 | 1079 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
12. | ROUSSEAU Léa | 2010 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:32.03 | 1075 pts | q1 | |||
13. | BIENFAIT Victorine | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.15 | 1069 pts | q2 | |||
14. | CHRISTIAENS Annabel | 2006 | BEL | KZK | 00:32.85 | 1032 pts | q1 | |||
15. | DERET Louise | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.02 | 1023 pts | q2 | |||
16. | DUSART Elsa | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.12 | 1018 pts | q1 | |||
17. | MERESSE Céline | 2005 | BEL | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | 00:33.20 | 1013 pts | ||||
18. | WATTEL Adele | 2008 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.30 | 1008 pts | ||||
19. | MAURICE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.40 | 1003 pts | ||||
20. | TOUDICK Solene | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.48 | 999 pts | ||||
21. | AUGEREAU Juliette | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:33.77 | 984 pts | ||||
22. | MAHAMA-MILCENT Ema | 2010 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:33.84 | 980 pts | ||||
23. | SAERENS Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.88 | 978 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
24. | CARPENTIER Aline | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.97 | 974 pts | ||||
25. | GOMBAULT Chiara | 2008 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:34.07 | 968 pts | ||||
26. | OLDE BIJVANK Femke | 2006 | BEL | MEGA | 00:34.15 | 964 pts | ||||
27. | VENTURA Vanessa | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:34.20 | 962 pts | ||||
28. | DUMAN Neila | 2010 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:34.86 | 929 pts | ||||
29. | NADAUD Pauline | 2008 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:35.37 | 903 pts | ||||
30. | SOETENS Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.75 | 885 pts | ||||
31. | MESLIER Juliette | 2010 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:36.75 | 836 pts | ||||
--- | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
--- | FREJAVILLE Heloise | 2006 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | DSQ |
--- |