100 Butterfly Men - Final A (Saturday 25 May 2024 - 17h25) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:54.31 | +0.69 | 1265 pts | |||||||||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||||||||||
2. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:56.10 | +0.61 | 1210 pts | |||||||||||
3. | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:56.84 | +0.64 | 1188 pts | |||||||||||
4. | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:57.80 | +0.68 | 1160 pts | |||||||||||
5. | COUENNE BENSABEUR Paolo | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:58.02 | +0.59 | 1154 pts | |||||||||||
6. | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:58.64 | +0.70 | 1136 pts | |||||||||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||||||||||
7. | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:59.93 | +0.66 | 1099 pts | |||||||||||
8. | OSMOND Alban | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:59.96 | +0.64 | 1098 pts | |||||||||||
100 Butterfly Men - Final B Juniors 3 & 4 : 16-17 ans (Saturday 25 May 2024 - 17h22) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | ARHAB BOTKO Mathias | 2008 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 01:01.75 | +0.67 | 1047 pts | |||||||||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||||||||||
2. | MAUDUIT Oscar | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:01.94 | +0.66 | 1042 pts | |||||||||||
3. | HAMARD Esteban | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:02.71 | +0.71 | 1021 pts | |||||||||||
4. | DENIS Tom | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:02.92 | +0.62 | 1015 pts | |||||||||||
5. | PERROTTE Ivo | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:02.99 | +0.68 | 1013 pts | |||||||||||
6. | HEYSE Axel | 2008 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:04.43 | +0.48 | 974 pts | |||||||||||
7. | RANNOU Alan | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:05.38 | +0.71 | 949 pts | |||||||||||
8. | POUPPEVILLE Elouan | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:06.26 | +0.58 | 926 pts | |||||||||||
100 Butterfly Men - Final C Juniors 1 & 2 : 14-15 ans (Saturday 25 May 2024 - 17h19) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | PESTEL Arthur | 2009 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:05.60 | +0.74 | 943 pts | |||||||||||
2. | FOULATIER-SALAÜN Bastian | 2009 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 01:06.40 | +0.73 | 922 pts | |||||||||||
3. | CLÉMENT Constant | 2009 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:08.12 | +0.68 | 877 pts | |||||||||||
4. | MARYBRASSE Evan | 2010 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 01:10.91 | +0.63 | 808 pts | |||||||||||
5. | CONSEIL Mathis | 2009 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:12.40 | +0.71 | 772 pts | |||||||||||
6. | LANGLADE Clement | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:13.14 | +0.64 | 754 pts | |||||||||||
7. | SALAT Antoine | 2009 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:14.09 | +0.67 | 732 pts | |||||||||||
8. | SOTO-LAMBERT Alexandre | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:15.41 | +0.49 | 702 pts | |||||||||||
100 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 25 May 2024 - 09h00) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:55.13 | 1240 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||||||||||
2. | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:57.23
|
+0.65 | 1177 pts | QFA | ||||||||||
3. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:57.32
|
+0.65 | 1174 pts | QFA | ||||||||||
4. | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:57.74
|
+0.67 | 1162 pts | QFA | ||||||||||
5. | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:59.14 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||||||||||
6. | COUENNE BENSABEUR Paolo | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:59.45
|
+0.60 | 1112 pts | QFA | ||||||||||
7. | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:59.70 | 1105 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||||||||||
8. | OSMOND Alban | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:00.39
|
+0.62 | 1085 pts | QFA | ||||||||||
9. | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:00.65
|
+0.66 | 1078 pts | QFB | ||||||||||
10. | BEN ABBES Mohamed-Yassine | 2005 | TUN | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 01:00.68 | 1077 pts | ||||||||||||
11. | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:00.74
|
+0.63 | 1076 pts | |||||||||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||||||||||
12. | SANTOS Luis | 2001 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 01:01.90
|
+0.69 | 1043 pts | |||||||||||
13. | HANO Robin | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:02.03 | +0.67 | 1039 pts | |||||||||||
14. | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:02.22 | 1034 pts | ||||||||||||
14. | ZYCH-MINKINE Sacha | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:02.22 | 1034 pts | ||||||||||||
16. | ARHAB BOTKO Mathias | 2008 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 01:02.43
|
+0.68 | 1028 pts | QFB | ||||||||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||||||||||
17. | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:02.93
|
+0.52 | 1015 pts | |||||||||||
18. | MAUDUIT Oscar | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:03.47 | 1000 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
19. | HAMARD Esteban | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:03.68 | +0.67 | 994 pts | QFB | ||||||||||
20. | PERROTTE Ivo | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:03.70
|
+0.69 | 994 pts | QFB | ||||||||||
21. | DENIS Tom | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:03.86 | 989 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
22. | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:03.97
|
+0.63 | 986 pts | |||||||||||
23. | SOUDAY Axel | 2005 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 01:04.42
|
+0.67 | 974 pts | |||||||||||
24. | HEYSE Axel | 2008 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:04.77 | +0.60 | 965 pts | QFB | ||||||||||
25. | RANNOU Alan | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:05.29 | +0.72 | 951 pts | QFB | ||||||||||
26. | POUPPEVILLE Elouan | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:05.52 | +0.50 | 945 pts | |||||||||||
27. | LUDJET Maxou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:05.54
|
+0.63 | 944 pts | |||||||||||
28. | LECONNETABLE Matéo | 2007 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:05.67 | +0.71 | 941 pts | |||||||||||
29. | POTIER Kylian | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:05.91
|
+0.63 | 935 pts | |||||||||||
30. | HAMARD Johan | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:06.14
|
+0.53 | 929 pts | |||||||||||
31. | BOLAND Augustin | 2007 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:06.27 | +0.70 | 925 pts | |||||||||||
32. | CARONA Sandro | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:06.45 | +0.65 | 921 pts | |||||||||||
33. | SAULEAU Juluan | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:06.60 | +0.72 | 917 pts | |||||||||||
34. | MICOREK Raphael | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:06.98 | +0.57 | 907 pts | |||||||||||
35. | CHEVALIER Jules | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 01:07.02 | +0.73 | 906 pts | |||||||||||
36. | PERRAULT Aodren | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:07.10 | +0.55 | 904 pts | |||||||||||
37. | PESTEL Arthur | 2009 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:07.17 | +0.75 | 902 pts | QFC | ||||||||||
38. | SARRAZA DE ROSA Sacha | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:07.31 | +0.51 | 898 pts | |||||||||||
39. | LIZOT Gaëlan | 2008 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 01:07.76 | +0.57 | 887 pts | |||||||||||
40. | FOULATIER-SALAÜN Bastian | 2009 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 01:08.15 | +0.73 | 877 pts | QFC | ||||||||||
41. | FERRAO Timeo | 2007 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 01:08.33 | +0.61 | 872 pts | |||||||||||
42. | DENOUAL Nathan | 2008 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 01:08.71 | +0.70 | 863 pts | |||||||||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||||||||||
43. | ASSELIN Benjamin | 2008 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:08.81 | +0.61 | 860 pts | |||||||||||
44. | ESTHER-ADOLPHE Gaël | 2007 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:09.05 | +0.64 | 854 pts | |||||||||||
45. | LE ROL Paolo | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:09.66 | +0.61 | 839 pts | |||||||||||
46. | MARYBRASSE Evan | 2010 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 01:10.66 | +0.41 | 814 pts | QFC | ||||||||||
47. | SERRE GROENE Renan | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:10.74 | +0.72 | 812 pts | |||||||||||
48. | CLÉMENT Constant | 2009 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:10.91 | +0.70 | 808 pts | QFC | ||||||||||
49. | LEGROS-GUITTON Nino | 2007 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:11.43 | +0.59 | 795 pts | |||||||||||
50. | LAGARDE Louis | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:12.07 | +0.65 | 780 pts | |||||||||||
51. | SALAT Antoine | 2009 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:12.67 | +0.63 | 765 pts | QFC | ||||||||||
52. | MARYBRASSE Enzo | 2007 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 01:13.33 | +0.59 | 750 pts | |||||||||||
52. | DANICAN Marius | 2008 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:13.33 | +0.68 | 750 pts | |||||||||||
54. | LANGLADE Clement | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:13.48 | +0.69 | 746 pts | QFC | ||||||||||
55. | LOPEZ Alexis | 2007 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:13.86 | +0.80 | 737 pts | |||||||||||
56. | PAYSANT Maxence | 2007 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:14.09 | +0.66 | 732 pts | |||||||||||
57. | CONSEIL Mathis | 2009 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:14.85 | +0.69 | 714 pts | QFC | ||||||||||
58. | SOTO-LAMBERT Alexandre | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:15.77 | +0.65 | 693 pts | QFC | ||||||||||
59. | CARRIE Nathan | 2009 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:17.81 | +0.73 | 648 pts | |||||||||||
60. | DE CACHELEU Amaury | 2009 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:17.89 | +0.70 | 646 pts | |||||||||||
61. | DELHOMME Maëlan | 2008 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:18.22 | +0.57 | 639 pts | |||||||||||
62. | PANAVILLE Hugo | 2009 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:18.31 | +0.73 | 637 pts | |||||||||||
63. | COLBEAU Romain | 2009 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:19.63 | +0.68 | 609 pts | |||||||||||
64. | CHAIGNON Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:19.65 | +0.58 | 608 pts | |||||||||||
65. | COLOMBIER Marceau | 2010 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:20.18 | +0.74 | 597 pts | |||||||||||
66. | SIGRIST Romain | 2008 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 01:22.52 | +0.63 | 549 pts | |||||||||||
67. | LEVIONNOIS Marvin | 2009 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:22.84 | +0.75 | 543 pts | |||||||||||
68. | JACQUES BOUVACHON Arthur | 2009 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:27.09 | +0.64 | 461 pts | |||||||||||
69. | MEJBRI Ilyes | 2010 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:29.30 | +0.77 | 421 pts | |||||||||||
70. | POUVREAU Ethan | 2009 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:37.15 | 294 pts | ||||||||||||
71. | LEONARDI Anton | 2010 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:49.41 | +0.56 | 141 pts | |||||||||||
--- | FAUCHON Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | ES FALAISE | DNS dec |
--- |