100 Freestyle Men - Final A (Sunday 26 May 2024 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:50.00 | +0.66 | 1259 pts | |||
2. | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:50.32 | +0.65 | 1248 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:50.93 | +0.64 | 1227 pts | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
4. | HUDAN Nathan | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:51.32 | +0.65 | 1213 pts | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
5. | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:51.80 | +0.65 | 1196 pts | |||
6. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:52.34 | +0.60 | 1178 pts | |||
7. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:52.79 | +0.72 | 1162 pts | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
8. | BRUNEL Sam | 2005 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:54.07 | +0.68 | 1119 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Final B Juniors 3 & 4 : 16-17 ans (Sunday 26 May 2024 - 17h16) | ||||||||||
1. | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:54.04 | +0.68 | 1120 pts | |||
2. | BARREAU-LE SOMMER Rémi | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:54.67 | +0.67 | 1099 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
3. | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:55.33 | +0.66 | 1077 pts | |||
4. | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:55.54 | +0.68 | 1071 pts | |||
5. | PLANTAIN Jules | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:57.58 | +0.61 | 1005 pts | |||
6. | BAUCHEZ Daniel | 2008 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:58.16 | +0.70 | 987 pts | |||
7. | RIGUIDEL Erwan | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:58.23 | +0.51 | 984 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
8. | HAMARD Esteban | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:59.24 | +0.70 | 953 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Final C Juniors 1 & 2 : 14-15 ans (Sunday 26 May 2024 - 17h14) | ||||||||||
1. | FLYNN Rex | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:55.54 | +0.69 | 1071 pts | |||
2. | GODEFROY Gaspard | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:56.12 | +0.72 | 1052 pts | |||
3. | CIESLIK Nathan | 2009 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:58.00 | +0.66 | 992 pts | |||
4. | BONNET Lorin | 2009 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:58.43 | +0.76 | 978 pts | |||
5. | CARPON Kylian | 2010 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:59.02 | +0.68 | 960 pts | |||
6. | BESNARD Ewen | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:59.37 | +0.69 | 949 pts | |||
7. | GUILLEMOTO Gatien | 2010 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:59.44 | +0.61 | 947 pts | |||
8. | LE LESLE Mael | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:59.70 | +0.62 | 939 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 26 May 2024 - 10h04) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:49.75 | +0.64 | 1268 pts | QFA | ||
2. | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:50.22 | +0.66 | 1252 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | HUDAN Nathan | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:51.18 | +0.63 | 1218 pts | QFA | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
4. | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:51.38 | +0.66 | 1211 pts | QFA | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
5. | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:51.58 | +0.64 | 1204 pts | QFA | ||
6. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:51.62 | +0.71 | 1203 pts | QFA | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
7. | BRUNEL Sam | 2005 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:52.67 | +0.71 | 1167 pts | QFA | ||
8. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:52.84 | +0.59 | 1161 pts | QFA | ||
9. | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:53.09 | +0.66 | 1152 pts | |||
10. | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:53.26 | +0.57 | 1146 pts | |||
11. | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:53.91 | +0.64 | 1125 pts | |||
12. | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:54.38 | +0.66 | 1109 pts | |||
13. | BARREAU-LE SOMMER Rémi | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:54.62 | +0.67 | 1101 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
14. | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:55.48 | +0.66 | 1073 pts | |||
15. | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:55.70 | 1065 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BEN ABBES Mohamed-Yassine | 2005 | TUN | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:55.75 | +0.72 | 1064 pts | |||
17. | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:55.77 | +0.66 | 1063 pts | QFB | ||
18. | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:56.06 | +0.70 | 1054 pts | |||
19. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:56.09 | +0.65 | 1053 pts | |||
20. | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:56.26 | +0.63 | 1047 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
21. | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:56.46 | +0.69 | 1041 pts | |||
22. | ZYCH-MINKINE Sacha | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:56.67 | +0.84 | 1034 pts | |||
23. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:56.99 | +0.67 | 1024 pts | |||
24. | VENTURA André | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:57.11 | +0.77 | 1020 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
25. | FLYNN Rex | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:57.15 | +0.67 | 1019 pts | QFC | ||
26. | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:57.16 | +0.72 | 1018 pts | QFB | ||
27. | PUIG Teo | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:57.33 | +0.75 | 1013 pts | |||
28. | BAUCHEZ Daniel | 2008 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:57.38 | +0.67 | 1011 pts | QFB | ||
29. | HANO Robin | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:57.45 | +0.68 | 1009 pts | |||
30. | RIGUIDEL Erwan | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:57.53 | +0.56 | 1006 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
31. | HAMARD Esteban | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:57.68 | +0.68 | 1002 pts | QFB | ||
32. | PLANTAIN Jules | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:57.77 | +0.63 | 999 pts | QFB | ||
33. | BOLAND Augustin | 2007 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:57.79 | +0.54 | 998 pts | |||
34. | GODEFROY Gaspard | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:57.83 | +0.72 | 997 pts | QFC | ||
35. | JACOB Marin | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:57.89 | +0.61 | 995 pts | |||
36. | DAURIOS Aloys | 2008 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:58.04 | +0.69 | 990 pts | |||
37. | BONNET Lorin | 2009 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:58.15 | +0.74 | 987 pts | QFC | ||
38. | CIESLIK Nathan | 2009 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:58.28 | +0.71 | 983 pts | QFC | ||
39. | BESNARD Ewen | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:58.39 | +0.73 | 979 pts | QFC | ||
40. | PERROTTE Ivo | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:58.57 | +0.65 | 974 pts | |||
41. | VALABLE Maxence | 2005 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:58.64 | +0.64 | 972 pts | |||
42. | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:58.72 | +0.65 | 969 pts | |||
43. | ROLLAND Ethan | 2005 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:58.75 | +0.53 | 968 pts | |||
44. | GUILLEMOTO Gatien | 2010 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:58.77 | +0.70 | 968 pts | QFC | ||
45. | FARRE Roméo | 2008 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:58.88 | +0.67 | 964 pts | |||
46. | LE GRATIET Yannis | 2008 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:59.08 | +0.60 | 958 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
47. | RIO Hugo | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:59.12 | +0.68 | 957 pts | |||
48. | MESLIER Tristan | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:59.16 | +0.65 | 955 pts | |||
48. | LE LESLE Mael | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:59.16 | +0.61 | 955 pts | QFC | ||
50. | ASSELIN Benjamin | 2008 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:59.31 | +0.64 | 951 pts | |||
50. | CARPON Kylian | 2010 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:59.31 | +0.68 | 951 pts | QFC | ||
50. | SAULEAU Juluan | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:59.31 | +0.67 | 951 pts | |||
53. | POUPPEVILLE Elouan | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:59.34 | +0.59 | 950 pts | |||
54. | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:59.44 | +0.73 | 947 pts | |||
55. | FLAUX Loeiz | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:59.61 | +0.61 | 942 pts | |||
56. | BOROT Antoine | 2008 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:59.65 | +0.63 | 940 pts | |||
57. | FOULATIER-SALAÜN Bastian | 2009 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:59.79 | +0.72 | 936 pts | |||
58. | LUDJET Maxou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:59.96 | +0.66 | 931 pts | |||
59. | VANSAM Hotuitehere | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:00.00 | +0.70 | 929 pts | |||
59. | JARLAUD Baudouin | 2006 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:00.00 | +0.58 | 929 pts | |||
61. | MAUDUIT Oscar | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:00.02 | +0.66 | 929 pts | |||
62. | PERRAULT Aodren | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:00.07 | +0.67 | 928 pts | |||
63. | BOUGANZA Yassine | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:00.10 | +0.69 | 927 pts | |||
64. | CHARBONNEAU Nel | 2006 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:00.11 | +0.66 | 926 pts | |||
64. | MICHEL Dorian | 2007 | FRA | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | 01:00.11 | +0.50 | 926 pts | |||
66. | HAMARD Johan | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:00.13 | +0.67 | 926 pts | |||
67. | ESTHER-ADOLPHE Gaël | 2007 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:00.16 | +0.68 | 925 pts | |||
68. | VOLF Lucas | 2007 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 01:00.19 | +0.77 | 924 pts | |||
69. | LAMOUR Alexis | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:00.22 | +0.73 | 923 pts | |||
70. | VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan | 2008 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:00.26 | +0.64 | 922 pts | |||
71. | POTIER Kylian | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:00.32 | +0.66 | 920 pts | |||
72. | SOREL Tristan | 2007 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:00.39 | +0.65 | 918 pts | |||
73. | GUILLEMOT Thomas | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:00.41 | +0.62 | 917 pts | |||
74. | MICOREK Raphael | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:00.44 | +0.69 | 916 pts | |||
75. | MORELLEC Ethan | 2006 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:00.48 | +0.64 | 915 pts | |||
76. | LEPOUTRE Louis | 2008 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:00.50 | +0.66 | 915 pts | |||
77. | HU Mathieu | 2009 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:00.51 | +0.68 | 914 pts | |||
78. | ZALO Kerrian | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:00.58 | +0.72 | 912 pts | |||
79. | VANDERWEGEN Jules | 2008 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 01:00.59 | +0.67 | 912 pts | |||
80. | TOREL Louis | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:00.60 | +0.70 | 911 pts | |||
81. | ANGÉ Pierre | 2006 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:00.61 | +0.74 | 911 pts | |||
82. | CARONA Sandro | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:00.79 | +0.63 | 906 pts | |||
83. | VIGOR Matéo | 2003 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:00.97 | +0.60 | 900 pts | |||
84. | MOTTE Hugo | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:01.04 | +0.63 | 898 pts | |||
85. | LAFOSSE Remi | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:01.15 | +0.61 | 895 pts | |||
86. | CHARTOIS Lucas | 2007 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:01.37 | +0.74 | 888 pts | |||
87. | SARRAZA DE ROSA Sacha | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:01.46 | +0.61 | 886 pts | |||
88. | BOURGEOIS Hugo | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:01.47 | +0.72 | 885 pts | |||
89. | LE ROL Paolo | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:01.49 | +0.57 | 885 pts | |||
90. | MORIN Nathan | 2006 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 01:01.53 | +0.57 | 884 pts | |||
91. | MACHAUX Maxime | 2008 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:01.61 | +0.53 | 881 pts | |||
92. | BOLAND Aurélien | 2009 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:01.78 | +0.70 | 876 pts | |||
93. | SERRE GROENE Renan | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:01.80 | +0.73 | 876 pts | |||
94. | CLÉMENT Constant | 2009 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:01.92 | +0.68 | 872 pts | |||
95. | LEMARECHAL Noam | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:01.96 | +0.68 | 871 pts | |||
96. | BRIAND Diego | 2006 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:01.97 | +0.70 | 871 pts | |||
97. | WILLE Mathis | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:02.04 | +0.72 | 869 pts | |||
98. | DAHBI Waël | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:02.36 | +0.71 | 859 pts | |||
99. | DEBIEU Nolan | 2008 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:02.39 | +0.80 | 858 pts | |||
99. | LECASBLE Nathanaël | 2009 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 01:02.39 | +0.60 | 858 pts | |||
101. | CHARTOIS Antoine | 2007 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:02.42 | +0.59 | 857 pts | |||
102. | BANC David | 2008 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:02.59 | +0.67 | 852 pts | |||
103. | BURON Julian | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:02.91 | +0.68 | 843 pts | |||
104. | LAMOUR Barnabé | 2010 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:02.95 | +0.67 | 842 pts | |||
105. | SALAT Antoine | 2009 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:03.01 | +0.65 | 840 pts | |||
106. | FERRAO Timeo | 2007 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 01:03.52 | +0.65 | 826 pts | |||
107. | CAMARA Fode Amara | 2005 | GUI | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:03.68 | +0.70 | 821 pts | |||
108. | MAUGARD Loic | 2009 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:04.31 | +0.55 | 803 pts | |||
109. | CHAIGNON Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:04.58 | +0.73 | 795 pts | |||
110. | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:04.59 | +0.66 | 795 pts | |||
111. | LIZOT Gaëlan | 2008 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 01:04.61 | +0.71 | 795 pts | |||
112. | DELHOMME Maëlan | 2008 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:05.06 | +0.59 | 782 pts | |||
113. | AUGUSTE Oscar | 2009 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:05.31 | +0.71 | 775 pts | |||
114. | LANGLADE Clement | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:05.38 | +0.71 | 773 pts | |||
115. | BONNAC Shady | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:05.41 | +0.76 | 772 pts | |||
116. | DE CACHELEU Amaury | 2009 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:05.46 | +0.71 | 771 pts | |||
117. | CONSEIL Mathis | 2009 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:05.64 | +0.68 | 766 pts | |||
118. | SILVA GONZALEZ Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 01:05.65 | +0.70 | 765 pts | |||
119. | SOTO-LAMBERT Alexandre | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:05.71 | +0.66 | 764 pts | |||
120. | BOZEC Martin | 2009 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 01:05.79 | +0.70 | 762 pts | |||
120. | CARRE Grégoire | 2008 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:05.79 | +0.61 | 762 pts | |||
122. | LEFEBVRE Matthieu | 2008 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:05.90 | +0.71 | 759 pts | |||
123. | BOURGEOIS Antonin | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:05.95 | +0.50 | 757 pts | |||
124. | BEAUPEL Raphaël | 2009 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:06.05 | +0.66 | 754 pts | |||
125. | CARRIE Nathan | 2009 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:06.42 | +0.68 | 744 pts | |||
126. | POULLAIN Amaury | 2010 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:06.51 | +0.53 | 742 pts | |||
127. | LOEWEISTEIN Raphaël | 2008 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:06.52 | +0.56 | 742 pts | |||
128. | MARTEL Léo | 2007 | FRA | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | 01:06.58 | +0.53 | 740 pts | |||
129. | BETTIN Pierre | 2010 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 01:06.62 | +0.54 | 739 pts | |||
130. | LOPEZ Alexis | 2007 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:06.76 | +0.76 | 735 pts | |||
131. | BÉROT Martin | 2008 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 01:07.04 | +0.70 | 728 pts | |||
132. | LEGROS-GUITTON Nino | 2007 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:07.18 | +0.64 | 724 pts | |||
133. | BLANCHEMAIN Louis | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:07.22 | +0.64 | 723 pts | |||
133. | BRIAND Thomas | 2009 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:07.22 | +0.53 | 723 pts | |||
135. | LAINE Paul | 2005 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:07.30 | +0.64 | 721 pts | |||
136. | LOPEZ Nicolas | 2008 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 01:07.33 | +0.69 | 720 pts | |||
137. | BOLAND Aristide | 2010 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:07.52 | +0.51 | 715 pts | |||
138. | BARREAU Aurélien | 2006 | FRA | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | 01:07.60 | +0.76 | 712 pts | |||
139. | JACQUES BOUVACHON Arthur | 2009 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:08.15 | +0.75 | 698 pts | |||
140. | CAMERON Gaspard | 2010 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:08.33 | +0.82 | 693 pts | |||
141. | BOUTTIER BORDERON Ilayann | 2008 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:08.37 | +0.50 | 692 pts | |||
142. | SIGRIST Romain | 2008 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 01:08.91 | +0.75 | 678 pts | |||
143. | HEMERY Hugo | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:09.26 | +0.72 | 669 pts | |||
144. | POIRIER Titouan | 2009 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:10.12 | +0.68 | 647 pts | |||
145. | LAINE Luc | 2009 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:10.38 | +0.47 | 640 pts | |||
146. | DUBOIS Antoine | 2010 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 01:10.53 | +0.72 | 636 pts | |||
147. | LEVIONNOIS Marvin | 2009 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:10.69 | +0.72 | 632 pts | |||
148. | LENEVEU--HELYE Elouan | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:10.89 | +0.66 | 627 pts | |||
149. | COLOMBIER Marceau | 2010 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:11.17 | +0.70 | 620 pts | |||
150. | MASSARD Nattan | 2010 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:12.13 | +0.44 | 597 pts | |||
151. | GERVAIS Paul | 2009 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:12.95 | +0.70 | 577 pts | |||
152. | LAISNEY Florian | 2008 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:13.03 | +0.76 | 575 pts | |||
153. | BEAURUELLE Yanis | 2010 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:13.10 | +0.59 | 573 pts | |||
154. | BRULLEFERT-DIVEU Lilian | 2008 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:13.86 | +0.72 | 555 pts | |||
155. | LANDEMAINE Clément | 2009 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 01:13.89 | +0.70 | 555 pts | |||
156. | MOTTE Maxence | 2010 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:15.11 | +0.68 | 526 pts | |||
157. | POUVREAU Ethan | 2009 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:15.51 | +0.92 | 517 pts | |||
158. | MEJBRI Ilyes | 2010 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:15.74 | +0.70 | 512 pts | |||
159. | BRIAND Rafael | 2010 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:15.85 | +0.71 | 509 pts | |||
160. | LEONARDI Anton | 2010 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:19.29 | +0.66 | 435 pts | |||
161. | JULES-MARTHE Willys-Théo | 2009 | FRA | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | 01:22.28 | +0.74 | 375 pts | |||
--- | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FAUCHON Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | ES FALAISE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TOLLERON POCAS FIGUEIREDO Lucas | 2010 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHAUMONT-GUERIN Elliott | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | DNS dec |
--- |