50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Saturday 25 May 2024 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:33.06 | 1202 pts | ||||
2. | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:33.40 | 1184 pts | ||||
3. | LECHAT Adèle | 2008 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:34.12 | 1145 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
4. | RIPOCHE Azelis | 2008 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:34.16 | 1143 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
5. | JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie | 2002 | FRA | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | 00:34.33 | 1133 pts | ||||
6. | ROUS Justine | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.55 | 1122 pts | ||||
7. | LAMANDE Adele | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:35.41 | 1077 pts | ||||
8. | MEZERETTE Adèle | 2007 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:36.20 | 1036 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B Juniors 3 & 4 : 16-17 ans (Saturday 25 May 2024 - 18h27) | ||||||||||
1. | FALKNER Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:36.28 | 1032 pts | ||||
2. | KAYA Hewa | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:36.72 | 1009 pts | ||||
3. | DELAINE Elsa | 2007 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:38.02 | 945 pts | ||||
4. | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:38.31 | 931 pts | ||||
5. | NIVELEAU Maeleen | 2008 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:38.88 | 904 pts | ||||
6. | TIZI BOUALI Maylis | 2008 | ALG | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:39.18 | 889 pts | ||||
7. | LEFEBVRE Iléna | 2007 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:39.34 | 882 pts | ||||
8. | LEVASSEUR Emma | 2007 | FRA | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | 00:39.96 | 853 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C Juniors 1 & 2 : 14-15 ans (Saturday 25 May 2024 - 18h25) | ||||||||||
1. | BOULONGNE Camille | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:35.16 | 1090 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
2. | BETSEY Camille | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.80 | 1005 pts | ||||
3. | IKHEDJI Sabine | 2010 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:37.59 | 966 pts | ||||
4. | HO HIO HEN ANNAN Kheira | 2010 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:38.44 | 925 pts | ||||
5. | EDELY Elise | 2009 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:38.67 | 914 pts | ||||
6. | MESLIER Juliette | 2010 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:38.95 | 900 pts | ||||
7. | ECOLIVET Tilia | 2010 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:41.15 | 799 pts | ||||
8. | RECHER Julia | 2010 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:41.36 | 789 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 25 May 2024 - 09h42) | ||||||||||
1. | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:34.15 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ROUS Justine | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.42 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LECHAT Adèle | 2008 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:34.46 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
4. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:34.52 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
5. | RIPOCHE Azelis | 2008 | FRA | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 00:34.54 | 1122 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
6. | JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie | 2002 | FRA | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | 00:35.60 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MEZERETTE Adèle | 2007 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:35.65 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LAMANDE Adele | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:35.95 | 1049 pts | QFA | |||
9. | KAYA Hewa | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:36.33 | 1029 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BOULONGNE Camille | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:36.55 | 1018 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
11. | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.94 | 998 pts | ||||
12. | LE BERRE Morgane | 2008 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:36.97 | 997 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BETSEY Camille | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.98 | 996 pts | QFC | |||
14. | HAQUIN Krystal | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:37.16 | 987 pts | ||||
15. | FALKNER Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:37.61 | 965 pts | QFB | |||
16. | NIVELEAU Maeleen | 2008 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:37.82 | 955 pts | QFB | |||
17. | GLINEL Célia | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:37.84 | 954 pts | ||||
18. | HO HIO HEN ANNAN Kheira | 2010 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:38.02 | 945 pts | QFC | |||
19. | IKHEDJI Sabine | 2010 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:38.42 | 926 pts | QFC | |||
20. | DELAINE Elsa | 2007 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:38.72 | 911 pts | QFB | |||
21. | EDELY Elise | 2009 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:38.96 | 900 pts | QFC | |||
22. | TIZI BOUALI Maylis | 2008 | ALG | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:39.37 | 880 pts | QFB | |||
23. | MESLIER Juliette | 2010 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:39.44 | 877 pts | QFC | |||
24. | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:39.53 | 873 pts | QFB | |||
25. | JARDINET-CATHERINET Gabrielle | 2008 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:39.56 | 871 pts | QFB | |||
26. | LEVASSEUR Emma | 2007 | FRA | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | 00:39.62 | 869 pts | ||||
27. | LEFEBVRE Iléna | 2007 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:39.74 | 863 pts | ||||
28. | BENICH Jade | 2007 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:39.75 | 863 pts | ||||
29. | LAVALLEY Pauline | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:40.17 | 843 pts | ||||
30. | LECOMTE Alexine | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:40.20 | 842 pts | ||||
31. | ECOLIVET Tilia | 2010 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:40.25 | 839 pts | QFC | |||
32. | RECHER Julia | 2010 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:40.35 | 835 pts | QFC | |||
33. | VANBESIEN Lucile | 2008 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:40.37 | 834 pts | ||||
34. | ROLLET Lou | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:40.66 | 821 pts | ||||
35. | VIAUD Anae | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:40.78 | 815 pts | ||||
36. | BRUNEL LE THIEC Lilo | 2008 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:40.96 | 807 pts | ||||
37. | GERVAIS Alicia | 2008 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:41.26 | 794 pts | ||||
38. | PIQUOT Maya | 2010 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:41.33 | 791 pts | ||||
39. | DESBUARDS Elena | 2006 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:41.51 | 783 pts | ||||
40. | BA Raphaêlle | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:41.61 | 778 pts | ||||
41. | VALO Gwladys | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:41.94 | 764 pts | ||||
42. | VILLON Soa | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:42.05 | 759 pts | ||||
43. | FERRADJI Kenza | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:42.33 | 747 pts | ||||
44. | PRADIER Camille | 2007 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:42.58 | 736 pts | ||||
45. | SAILLOUR Eva | 2008 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:42.67 | 732 pts | ||||
46. | ECOBICHON Emmee | 2009 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:42.74 | 729 pts | ||||
47. | SAMSON Romane | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:42.95 | 720 pts | ||||
48. | LEBLOND Laura | 2010 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:42.98 | 719 pts | ||||
49. | MARY Chloé | 2009 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:43.09 | 714 pts | ||||
50. | LE MIERE Elise | 2009 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:43.21 | 709 pts | ||||
51. | VERDIER Lisa | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:43.36 | 703 pts | ||||
52. | LACHATER Daphné | 2010 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:43.47 | 698 pts | ||||
53. | DAHMANI Merina | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:43.60 | 693 pts | ||||
54. | AKANO Idamane | 2008 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:43.68 | 689 pts | ||||
55. | LE LOUER Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:45.13 | 630 pts | ||||
56. | LEBOUTEILLER Naéline | 2010 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:45.33 | 622 pts | ||||
57. | CHAUVIERE Marie | 2007 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:45.80 | 604 pts | ||||
58. | LE LOUER Louise | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:46.50 | 577 pts | ||||
59. | FERRADJI Safa | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:46.88 | 562 pts | ||||
60. | LEROY Nina | 2009 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:47.07 | 555 pts | ||||
61. | FOURQUEMIN Suzanne | 2010 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:47.30 | 547 pts | ||||
62. | LECLER Janel | 2010 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:47.77 | 530 pts | ||||
63. | DESFRENE Juliette | 2008 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:48.10 | 518 pts | ||||
64. | LIEGARD Tifene | 2004 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:48.97 | 487 pts | ||||
65. | BOIVIN Emy | 2008 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:49.14 | 481 pts | ||||
66. | SI-YOUCEF Sihem | 2002 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:49.71 | 461 pts | ||||
67. | RIGOT Ines | 2007 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:50.22 | 444 pts |