50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 14 January 2024 - 15h27) | ||||||||||
1. | FRIZZO Joseph | 1954 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:42.85 | 1049 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 14 January 2024 - 15h27) | ||||||||||
1. | DREYSTADT Laurent | 1963 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:44.71 | 771 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 14 January 2024 - 15h27) | ||||||||||
1. | FAGOT Jean-Pascal | 1969 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:35.77 | 1059 pts | ||||
2. | LAGOCKI Christophe | 1968 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:38.71 | 930 pts | ||||
3. | BONCOUR Regis | 1967 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:48.22 | 570 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 14 January 2024 - 15h27) | ||||||||||
1. | ENGEL Marc | 1973 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:36.26 | 976 pts | ||||
2. | MALECKI Olivier | 1971 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:37.01 | 942 pts | ||||
3. | DAPREMONT Raphael | 1970 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:42.03 | 732 pts | ||||
4. | CANGIALOSI Salvatore | 1973 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:42.31 | 721 pts | ||||
5. | PAQUIN Sebastien | 1973 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:47.35 | 539 pts | ||||
--- | RISSE David | 1971 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 14 January 2024 - 15h27) | ||||||||||
1. | MAURER Jean-Noel | 1976 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:44.53 | 586 pts | ||||
2. | FLAUDER Frank | 1979 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:48.19 | 461 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 14 January 2024 - 15h27) | ||||||||||
1. | POPOV Athanase | 1980 | FRA | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:48.15 | 430 pts | ||||
--- | DELUGE Laurent | 1980 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 14 January 2024 - 15h27) | ||||||||||
1. | GERASIMENKO Ievgenii | 1989 | UKR | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:32.08 | 1065 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 14 January 2024 - 15h27) | ||||||||||
1. | AUBRY Benjamin | 1993 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:34.73 | 917 pts | ||||
2. | TERVER Jean | 1990 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:38.19 | 761 pts | ||||
3. | DEMANGEON Léo | 1990 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:43.53 | 548 pts | ||||
4. | LE CLOUEREC Pierrick | 1993 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:51.79 | 287 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Sunday 14 January 2024 - 15h27) | ||||||||||
1. | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:34.99 | --- |