50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 26 November 2023 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.98 | 1148 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
2. | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:29.35 | 1124 pts | ||||
3. | MIDOUNI Lilia Sihem | 2005 | ALG | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:29.58 | 1110 pts | ||||
4. | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.92 | 1088 pts | ||||
5. | MONTEIRO Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.42 | 1057 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
6. | LORIEDO Vanina | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.31 | 1003 pts | ||||
7. | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.50 | 992 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
8. | NECHNICHE Batoul | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.56 | 988 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
9. | DERBESY Melina | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:31.95 | 965 pts | ||||
10. | AZZOUZ Yasmin | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:32.05 | 959 pts | ||||
11. | ALBEROLA Candice | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.22 | 949 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
12. | NECHNICHE Assia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.82 | 915 pts | ||||
13. | CANO Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:32.88 | 911 pts | ||||
14. | ABDELBAKI Mariem | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:33.09 | 899 pts | ||||
15. | CARVALHO Alizee | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:33.22 | 892 pts | ||||
16. | VANTRIMPONTE Lisa | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:33.63 | 869 pts | ||||
17. | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.73 | 863 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
18. | DYBING Maïna | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:34.10 | 843 pts | ||||
19. | BOYER-DURAND Anaëlle | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:34.12 | 842 pts | ||||
20. | HAMDANII Jade | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:34.35 | 829 pts | ||||
21. | YETTEFTI Clara | 2008 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:34.62 | 814 pts | ||||
22. | MAHMOUDI Mariam | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:34.68 | 811 pts | ||||
23. | PARDELL Pauline | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:34.95 | 797 pts | ||||
24. | ZIANE Meïssane | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.16 | 785 pts | ||||
25. | TAYARI Meissane | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:35.19 | 784 pts | ||||
26. | CHERROUDA Maïssane | 2007 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:35.48 | 769 pts | ||||
27. | RIU Emmeline | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:35.51 | 767 pts | ||||
28. | HAMDANI Sarah | 2009 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:35.62 | 761 pts | ||||
29. | DESQUIENS Lucie | 2008 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:36.27 | 728 pts | ||||
30. | BLANQUER Lucia | 2009 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:36.36 | 723 pts | ||||
31. | KERNEN Lison | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:38.49 | 619 pts | ||||
32. | LICATA Louna | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:38.63 | 612 pts | ||||
33. | COWEN Audrey-Mary | 2009 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:39.98 | 550 pts | ||||
34. | MOKHTARI Lilia | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:40.23 | 539 pts | ||||
35. | MAITRE Florinne | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:40.40 | 532 pts | ||||
36. | PETIT Breiseis | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:40.53 | 526 pts | ||||
37. | BOULOS Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:41.50 | 485 pts | ||||
38. | ROUSSEAU Léana | 2008 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:42.34 | 451 pts | ||||
39. | ESNAULT Gabrielle | 2005 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:42.73 | 435 pts | ||||
40. | MITROVIC Stasa | 2009 | SRB | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:43.07 | 422 pts | ||||
41. | HENNI Celia | 2005 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:43.63 | 400 pts | ||||
42. | THOMAS Calia | 2008 | FRA | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | 00:44.40 | 372 pts | ||||
43. | ALBERGE Anais | 2008 | FRA | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | 00:45.06 | 348 pts | ||||
44. | LIBERT Elisa | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:45.29 | 340 pts | ||||
45. | HIREL Serena | 2008 | FRA | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | 00:47.30 | 273 pts | ||||
--- | GOUBIN Oceane | 2007 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE MAIGAT-LECOU Esther | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
--- | CIGOLET Ceane | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | IDJERI Noa | 2008 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GHENDOUF-CAYRON Hind | 2009 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | DNS dec |
--- |