50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 28 Octobre 2023 - 15h57) | ||||||||||
1. | LEON Elea | 2010 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:30.60 | 913 pts | q2 | |||
2. | MAILLET Candice | 2010 | FRA | VIENNE | 00:30.94 | 892 pts | q1 | |||
3. | DEFAIX Elina | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:30.95 | 891 pts | q2 | |||
4. | BEQ Noemie | 2010 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:30.99 | 889 pts | q1 | |||
5. | LOUKILI Inès | 2010 | FRA | VIENNE | 00:31.36 | 866 pts | q2 | |||
6. | MEJEARD Zoé | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:31.70 | 845 pts | q1 | |||
7. | MALETRAS Juliette | 2010 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:31.90 | 832 pts | q2 | |||
8. | CODOGNET Jeanne | 2011 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:33.16 | 757 pts | q1 | |||
9. | OUANDET Inca | 2011 | FRA | VIENNE | 00:33.26 | 751 pts | q2 | |||
10. | PORTIER-LABEAU Isaure | 2011 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:33.33 | 747 pts | q1 | |||
11. | MORADIAN Orane | 2010 | FRA | VIENNE | 00:33.42 | 742 pts | q2 | |||
12. | LOUARN Camille | 2010 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 00:33.47 | 739 pts | q1 | |||
13. | MILLWARD Zoé | 2010 | FRA | VIENNE | 00:33.49 | 738 pts | ||||
14. | PARACHE Louna | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:33.60 | 732 pts | ||||
15. | ANCHOUM FRAUDEAU Inès | 2010 | FRA | VIENNE | 00:34.42 | 686 pts | ||||
16. | BROSSARD Juliette | 2012 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.53 | 680 pts | ||||
17. | COMAN Thaïs | 2011 | FRA | VIENNE | 00:34.67 | 672 pts | ||||
18. | SALEH Eline | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:34.92 | 658 pts | ||||
19. | COLLON Liloé | 2011 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.25 | 641 pts | ||||
20. | JAM Colleen | 2011 | FRA | VIENNE | 00:35.26 | 640 pts | ||||
21. | PEREIRA DA SILVA Luana | 2011 | FRA | VIENNE | 00:35.36 | 635 pts | ||||
22. | COHADIER Julie | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:35.45 | 630 pts | ||||
23. | LIU Emma | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:35.51 | 627 pts | ||||
24. | TOURNAY Margot | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:35.56 | 624 pts | ||||
25. | DENISE-PEYNET Maë | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:35.72 | 616 pts | ||||
26. | REGNIER Capucine | 2011 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:35.76 | 614 pts | ||||
27. | RINALDI Nina | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:36.07 | 597 pts | ||||
28. | CHOUMNOV Marie | 2013 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:36.08 | 597 pts | ||||
29. | TESTU Charline | 2011 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:36.20 | 591 pts | ||||
30. | BERTHONNAUD Ana | 2012 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:36.50 | 575 pts | ||||
31. | CHARRIER Lilou | 2011 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:36.93 | 554 pts | ||||
32. | JEAN Anna | 2013 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:37.52 | 525 pts | ||||
33. | VIENNOT Lisa | 2011 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:38.20 | 493 pts | ||||
34. | GRELIER Callixte | 2011 | FRA | VIENNE | 00:38.47 | 480 pts | ||||
35. | COUREAU Lara | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:38.67 | 471 pts | ||||
36. | RIO Emilie | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:38.76 | 467 pts | ||||
37. | FAUCOMPREZ Ambre | 2012 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:38.78 | 466 pts | ||||
38. | LOVICH Claire | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:38.97 | 457 pts | ||||
39. | JATIOUA Lina | 2011 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:39.02 | 455 pts | ||||
40. | RONGIONE Inès | 2011 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:39.09 | 452 pts | ||||
41. | BONARDEL-RICHARD Anna | 2010 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:39.59 | 430 pts | ||||
42. | CUVELIER Eline | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:39.69 | 425 pts | ||||
43. | DAVID Gilliane | 2013 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:40.42 | 394 pts | ||||
44. | MENDER BELLENGUEZ Saskya | 2012 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:40.65 | 384 pts | ||||
45. | DRUCE Poppy | 2013 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 00:41.61 | 346 pts | ||||
46. | RIVIERE Méline | 2010 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:42.07 | 328 pts | ||||
47. | FILIMOEHALA Lucie | 2010 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:44.05 | 256 pts | ||||
48. | GOMBERT-SEDKAOUI Margot | 2012 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:44.69 | 235 pts | ||||
49. | LANOTTE Lucie | 2012 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:45.82 | 200 pts | ||||
50. | RONDINET Cléa | 2014 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:48.27 | 133 pts | ||||
51. | GARDRAT Lila | 2013 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:49.11 | 114 pts | ||||
52. | ROMO Maya | 2014 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:50.54 | 84 pts | ||||
53. | GOUINAUD Enola | 2010 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:50.85 | 78 pts | ||||
54. | BOUDAOUD Zohra | 2012 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:51.53 | 66 pts | ||||
55. | BERNIER Tessa | 2014 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:53.80 | 33 pts | ||||
56. | LE ROUX Louane | 2014 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:55.32 | 17 pts | ||||
57. | PIQUET Léa | 2013 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:56.50 | 8 pts | ||||
58. | POUMARAT Rose | 2016 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:03.73 | 1 pts | ||||
59. | BEQ Chloé | 2016 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:16.68 | 1 pts |