50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 9 Juillet 2023 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
1. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.25 | +0.51 | 1186 pts | |||
2. | MARINO Luis | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.54 | +0.61 | 1117 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
3. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.60 | +0.52 | 1114 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
4. | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.19 | +0.50 | 1083 pts | |||
5. | CAMPELLO Axel | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:31.42 | +0.49 | 1071 pts | |||
6. | JUGE Noah | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:31.49 | +0.62 | 1068 pts | |||
7. | BALLUL Noa | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:31.50 | +0.45 | 1067 pts | |||
8. | LEGRAND Raphael | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.72 | +0.59 | 1056 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 9 Juillet 2023 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.53 | +0.62 | 1066 pts | |||
2. | DELPECH Alexis | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:31.97 | +0.48 | 1043 pts | |||
3. | JOSEPHINE Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.98 | +0.56 | 1043 pts | |||
4. | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:32.06 | +0.51 | 1038 pts | |||
5. | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.10 | +0.59 | 1036 pts | |||
6. | IMBERT Mathis | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.26 | +0.68 | 1028 pts | |||
7. | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.35 | +0.48 | 1024 pts | |||
8. | VIJVERBERG Louis | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:32.47 | +0.43 | 1018 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 1 & 2 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 9 Juillet 2023 - 15h56) | ||||||||||
1. | WASSENHOVE Maxens | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.71 | +0.62 | 1006 pts | |||
2. | ECK Rafael | 2007 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:32.90 | +0.55 | 996 pts | |||
3. | LECCIA Thomas | 2007 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:33.17 | +0.61 | 983 pts | |||
4. | ANSELME Floran | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:33.38 | +0.48 | 973 pts | |||
5. | AZOUGAGH Aymen | 2008 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:33.54 | +0.70 | 965 pts | |||
6. | FRONTEAU Matis | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:34.75 | +0.60 | 907 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
7. | GIORDANO Raphaêl | 2007 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:34.82 | +0.57 | 903 pts | |||
8. | MONTELLA-SENDRA Euxane | 2007 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:35.30 | +0.54 | 881 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 9 Juillet 2023 - 09h45) | ||||||||||
1. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.24 | +0.51 | 1133 pts | QFA | ||
2. | MARINO Luis | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.84 | +0.53 | 1101 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
3. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.07 | +0.51 | 1089 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
4. | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.11 | +0.52 | 1087 pts | QFA | ||
5. | LEGRAND Raphael | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.61 | +0.56 | 1061 pts | QFA | ||
6. | JUGE Noah | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:31.77 | +0.51 | 1053 pts | QFA | ||
7. | CAMPELLO Axel | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:32.02 | +0.66 | 1040 pts | QFA | ||
8. | BALLUL Noa | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:32.06 | +0.42 | 1038 pts | QFA | ||
9. | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:32.07 | +0.66 | 1038 pts | QFB | ||
10. | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.17 | +0.48 | 1033 pts | QFB | ||
11. | JOSEPHINE Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.29 | +0.65 | 1027 pts | QFB | ||
12. | VIJVERBERG Louis | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:32.31 | +0.46 | 1026 pts | QFB | ||
13. | DELPECH Alexis | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:32.35 | +0.52 | 1024 pts | QFB | ||
14. | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.36 | +0.52 | 1023 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.51 | +0.61 | 1016 pts | QFB | ||
16. | IMBERT Mathis | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.68 | +0.71 | 1007 pts | QFB | ||
17. | LECCIA Thomas | 2007 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:32.70 | +0.59 | 1006 pts | QFC | ||
18. | RAVE Lilian | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:32.89 | +0.52 | 997 pts | |||
19. | FRONTEAU Matis | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:32.90 | +0.46 | 996 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
20. | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:33.00 | +0.52 | 991 pts | |||
21. | ECK Rafael | 2007 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:33.09 | +0.56 | 987 pts | QFC | ||
21. | SEIMANDI Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:33.09 | +0.57 | 987 pts | |||
23. | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:33.18 | +0.63 | 982 pts | |||
24. | WASSENHOVE Maxens | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.19 | +0.59 | 982 pts | QFC | ||
25. | COSTANTINI-SERAICHE Thomas | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.27 | +0.57 | 978 pts | |||
26. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.44 | +0.51 | 970 pts | |||
27. | AZOUGAGH Aymen | 2008 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:33.47 | +0.62 | 968 pts | QFC | ||
28. | CHARRAIRE Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:33.50 | +0.54 | 967 pts | |||
29. | MOORE Anthony | 2005 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:33.54 | +0.63 | 965 pts | |||
30. | FEKIH Nabil | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.81 | +0.53 | 952 pts | |||
31. | CHANUSSOT Etienne | 1999 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:33.89 | +0.69 | 948 pts | |||
32. | ANSELME Floran | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:34.12 | +0.48 | 937 pts | QFC | ||
33. | ROUSSEAU Johan | 2005 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:34.21 | +0.63 | 932 pts | |||
34. | ONDE Louis | 2006 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:34.26 | +0.47 | 930 pts | |||
35. | GIORDANO Raphaêl | 2007 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:34.30 | +0.69 | 928 pts | QFC | ||
36. | LAGNEZ Teo | 2004 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:34.49 | +0.60 | 919 pts | |||
37. | MONTELLA-SENDRA Euxane | 2007 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:34.56 | +0.55 | 916 pts | QFC | ||
38. | FIGUEROA Luca | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.79 | +0.66 | 905 pts | |||
39. | AVILA TOUCHE Caesar | 2007 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:34.85 | +0.36 | 902 pts | |||
40. | M'GOMRI Ilyan | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:34.88 | +0.61 | 900 pts | |||
41. | ORTOLANI Anakin | 2006 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:35.02 | +0.52 | 894 pts | |||
42. | DHOTELLE Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.07 | +0.60 | 891 pts | |||
43. | VANDEVELDE Maxime | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:35.19 | +0.45 | 886 pts | |||
44. | MACKELBERG Timeo | 2008 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:35.35 | +0.54 | 878 pts | |||
45. | GARRY Adrien | 2008 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:35.36 | +0.52 | 878 pts | |||
46. | MAHMOUDI Karim | 2008 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:35.71 | +0.45 | 862 pts | |||
47. | DAVIN-PAJANACCI Don-Paul | 2007 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:35.77 | +0.66 | 859 pts | |||
48. | ROUSSEAU Noah | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:35.93 | +0.41 | 851 pts | |||
49. | FEKIH Mohamed-Karim | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:36.45 | +0.53 | 828 pts | |||
50. | PLAUT Ewan | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:36.49 | +0.58 | 826 pts | |||
51. | BRANCHEREAU Mathias | 2007 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:37.11 | +0.60 | 798 pts | |||
52. | BIELATOWICZ Goran | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:37.23 | +0.50 | 793 pts | |||
53. | DOMENY-FICI Fabien | 2007 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:37.25 | +0.59 | 792 pts | |||
54. | MILIN GUITTARD Raphael | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:37.57 | +0.54 | 778 pts | |||
55. | MARIA Quentin | 2008 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:38.06 | +0.57 | 756 pts | |||
56. | TEBOULBI Yanis | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:39.09 | 713 pts | ||||
--- | DESANTI Jeremy | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | DNS dec |
--- |