50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 18 Juin 2023 - 16h14) | ||||||||||
1. | BROTHIER Ian | 2011 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:39.13 | 711 pts | ||||
2. | MACKELBERG Nahel | 2011 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:41.39 | 619 pts | ||||
3. | GER Thibaud | 2011 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:42.11 | 591 pts | ||||
4. | DELOBEL Charles | 2011 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:42.30 | 584 pts | ||||
5. | FAVARETTO Amjad | 2011 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:42.43 | 579 pts | ||||
6. | MAHUET Estéban | 2011 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:43.25 | 548 pts | ||||
7. | ROULLIER Hugo | 2012 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:43.92 | 524 pts | ||||
8. | GILLES Andrea | 2012 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:44.05 | 519 pts | ||||
9. | RUBERT Anthony | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:44.10 | 518 pts | ||||
10. | PLAGIAU Charlie | 2012 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:44.57 | 501 pts | ||||
11. | MADALA Keriann | 2011 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:45.33 | 475 pts | ||||
12. | COLLET Ethan | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:45.36 | 473 pts | ||||
13. | DE MATTEIS Tristan | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:45.69 | 462 pts | ||||
14. | PASQUIER Leon | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:46.30 | 442 pts | ||||
15. | QUINSON Stanislas | 2011 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:46.45 | 437 pts | ||||
16. | TEXIER Jules | 2011 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:46.47 | 436 pts | ||||
17. | MABROUK Oussama | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:46.54 | 434 pts | ||||
18. | VAYSON GINER Jean | 2013 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:46.77 | 426 pts | ||||
19. | PANELLA Matteo | 2011 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:46.85 | 424 pts | ||||
20. | LIMANA-CHARBONNIER Arthur | 2012 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:47.16 | 414 pts | ||||
21. | CINTAS Esteban | 2011 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:47.19 | 413 pts | ||||
22. | CHEYNET Hugo | 2011 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:47.26 | 411 pts | ||||
23. | DE COMBIENS Alexis | 2012 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:47.28 | 410 pts | ||||
24. | DEVISE Robin | 2011 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:48.22 | 381 pts | ||||
25. | FERNANDEZ Tom | 2011 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:48.62 | 368 pts | ||||
26. | FIORI Robin | 2012 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:48.89 | 360 pts | ||||
27. | CORREA-MAN Khaya | 2011 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:49.07 | 355 pts | ||||
28. | PAPILLARD Jules | 2011 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:49.38 | 346 pts | ||||
29. | BELLON Evann | 2012 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:49.41 | 345 pts | ||||
30. | ANASTASI Loan | 2011 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:49.49 | 343 pts | ||||
31. | ZAMMOUT Clement | 2011 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:49.59 | 340 pts | ||||
32. | SOMMER Jonathan | 2011 | GER | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:49.69 | 337 pts | ||||
33. | VALAT Noe | 2011 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:49.95 | 329 pts | ||||
34. | REDON Ruben | 2012 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:50.02 | 327 pts | ||||
35. | AMSELLEM Antone | 2011 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:50.16 | 323 pts | ||||
36. | PLISSON GADREAU Tao | 2013 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:50.40 | 317 pts | ||||
37. | GLAZUNOV Michel | 2011 | FFN | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:50.48 | 314 pts | ||||
38. | SAUNIER GUILBERT Simon | 2013 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:50.72 | 308 pts | ||||
39. | SPINU Alexandru | 2012 | ROU | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:50.93 | 302 pts | ||||
40. | MARANGONI Ilan | 2011 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:50.97 | 301 pts | ||||
41. | LENNER Dan | 2011 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:50.98 | 301 pts | ||||
42. | LEMAIRE Kenzo | 2012 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:51.02 | 299 pts | ||||
43. | PITAVAL Teo | 2011 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:51.12 | 297 pts | ||||
44. | HARO Dima | 2011 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:51.35 | 291 pts | ||||
45. | POGNANT-RODRIGUEZ Ruben | 2012 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:51.46 | 288 pts | ||||
46. | PIRRERA Mael | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:51.49 | 287 pts | ||||
47. | SADI Reda | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:51.61 | 284 pts | ||||
48. | CIBAT LAVAGNE Hugo | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:51.73 | 280 pts | ||||
49. | PELLISSIER Camylle | 2012 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:51.75 | 280 pts | ||||
50. | HENRI Arthus | 2013 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:51.94 | 275 pts | ||||
51. | OLIVIER Raphael | 2012 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:52.04 | 272 pts | ||||
51. | ELASRAOUI Naim | 2011 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:52.04 | 272 pts | ||||
53. | GARNI Walid | 2011 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:52.23 | 267 pts | ||||
54. | ANGOT CHABANOL Dylan | 2012 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:52.56 | 259 pts | ||||
55. | MESRINE Julien | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:52.63 | 257 pts | ||||
56. | FLORENT Alexis | 2012 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:52.66 | 256 pts | ||||
57. | CHEVALLIER Marlon | 2012 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:52.98 | 248 pts | ||||
58. | MAHDID Quentin | 2012 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:53.20 | 243 pts | ||||
59. | RESTOUIN Marcel | 2013 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:53.44 | 237 pts | ||||
60. | DABANLI Omer-Turhan | 2012 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:53.63 | 233 pts | ||||
61. | FOURTEAU Tiago | 2011 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:53.76 | 230 pts | ||||
62. | SOLIBA Imran | 2012 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:53.86 | 227 pts | ||||
63. | CHEVALIER Celian | 2012 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:53.99 | 224 pts | ||||
64. | BILLARD Clément | 2012 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:54.23 | 218 pts | ||||
65. | BOUDJEMA Mohamed | 2012 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:54.39 | 215 pts | ||||
66. | TAGLIANTE Diego | 2013 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:54.46 | 213 pts | ||||
67. | APOSTOL Edouard | 2012 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:55.76 | 184 pts | ||||
--- | AUDOT Arthur | 2011 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DA SILVA Charly | 2012 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | DNS dec |
--- |