100 Backstroke Men - Final A Juniors / Seniors : 15 ans et plus (Sunday 25 June 2023 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:59.72 | 1113 pts | ||||
2. | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:01.68 | 1059 pts | ||||
3. | CONCHOU Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:09.97 | 844 pts | ||||
4. | FERNANDEZ Romain | 2005 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:11.71 | 802 pts | ||||
5. | BEARD Nathan | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:11.87 | 798 pts | ||||
6. | SILVESTRE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:12.54 | 782 pts | ||||
7. | CANNARELLA Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:14.32 | 741 pts | ||||
--- | JOYEUX PATIMO Brice | 2005 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Backstroke Men - Final A Benjamins et moins : 6-14 ans (Sunday 25 June 2023 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | GUERRIC Louis | 2009 | FRA | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | 01:17.78 | 664 pts | ||||
2. | NOURRY Luka | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:19.19 | 634 pts | ||||
3. | FÜRTGES Yann | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:20.67 | 603 pts | ||||
4. | VERT William | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:20.97 | 596 pts | ||||
5. | STRELET Michel | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:24.08 | 534 pts | ||||
6. | GILLE Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:24.19 | 532 pts | ||||
7. | DE MATTEIS Tristan | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:25.46 | 508 pts | ||||
8. | VERT Nelson | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:25.89 | 500 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 25 June 2023 - 10h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:00.92 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:03.10 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
3. | JOYEUX PATIMO Brice | 2005 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:06.52 | 930 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:07.63 | 902 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FERNANDEZ Romain | 2005 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:11.23 | 813 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SILVESTRE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:11.41 | 809 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BEARD Nathan | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:11.81 | 800 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CANNARELLA Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:12.79 | 776 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CONCHOU Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:13.27 | 765 pts | ||||
10. | GOUMAS Mateo | 2005 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 01:15.67 | 710 pts | ||||
11. | BERNAULT Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:15.80 | 707 pts | ||||
12. | DHO Mathis | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:17.50 | 670 pts | ||||
13. | BACH Vincent | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:18.48 | 649 pts | ||||
14. | CAMMARATA Florian | 2005 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:20.15 | 613 pts | ||||
15. | GUERRIC Louis | 2009 | FRA | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | 01:20.53 | 606 pts | QFA | |||
16. | NOURRY Luka | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:21.03 | 595 pts | QFA | |||
17. | VERT William | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:21.15 | 593 pts | QFA | |||
18. | FÜRTGES Yann | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:22.47 | 566 pts | QFA | |||
19. | STRELET Michel | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:23.96 | 537 pts | QFA | |||
20. | GARCIA Paco | 2005 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:24.55 | 525 pts | ||||
21. | VERT Nelson | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:25.26 | 512 pts | QFA | |||
22. | GILLE Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:25.77 | 502 pts | QFA | |||
23. | DE MATTEIS Tristan | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:26.07 | 496 pts | QFA | |||
24. | TEMESSEK Elies | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:26.23 | 493 pts | ||||
25. | CLAIRET Lubin | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 01:26.73 | 484 pts | ||||
26. | BENARBIA Lyes | 2012 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:27.52 | 469 pts | ||||
27. | SCHIANO DI COLA Enzo | 2007 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:27.53 | 469 pts | ||||
28. | BERNABE FERRARO Nans | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:27.81 | 464 pts | ||||
29. | BELLANTONIO Elio | 2010 | FRA | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | 01:27.97 | 461 pts | ||||
30. | MABROUK Oussama | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:29.42 | 435 pts | ||||
31. | ANTONIETTI Romain | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:29.43 | 435 pts | ||||
32. | CONTRERAS Miguel | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:31.31 | 403 pts | ||||
33. | CHEDDAD Samy | 2009 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:32.06 | 390 pts | ||||
34. | MAHUET Estéban | 2011 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:33.16 | 372 pts | ||||
35. | BRUNIER Luca | 2009 | FRA | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | 01:34.03 | 358 pts | ||||
36. | CORTIAL Lucas | 2010 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:34.35 | 353 pts | ||||
37. | GERY Andrea | 2010 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:35.25 | 339 pts | ||||
38. | VASQUES ATRIO Lukas | 2010 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:36.07 | 327 pts | ||||
39. | MIDANI Maher | 2009 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:37.43 | 306 pts | ||||
40. | BOUDJEMA Mohamed | 2012 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:37.73 | 302 pts | ||||
41. | BENISTY Nathan | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:37.98 | 298 pts | ||||
42. | GARNI Walid | 2011 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:39.88 | 271 pts | ||||
43. | BOUTHICHE Ilyes | 2011 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:41.76 | 246 pts | ||||
44. | GAVRILOVIC Noah | 2011 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 01:42.53 | 236 pts | ||||
45. | CHEVALLIER Marlon | 2012 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 01:42.60 | 235 pts | ||||
46. | BUSHATI Albijon | 2012 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:44.67 | 209 pts | ||||
47. | FLORENT Alexis | 2012 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:45.18 | 203 pts | ||||
48. | BRAIEK Nael | 2011 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:45.82 | 195 pts | ||||
49. | DE HARO Nicolas | 2012 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:45.94 | 194 pts | ||||
50. | BOURNAS Louis | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:47.85 | 172 pts | ||||
51. | DAVID Gaspard | 2010 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:47.96 | 171 pts | ||||
52. | BENARBIA Islem | 2014 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:48.37 | 166 pts | ||||
53. | TAYLOR Dara | 2011 | IRL | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:51.30 | 136 pts | ||||
54. | ELASRAOUI Naim | 2011 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:51.84 | 131 pts | ||||
55. | ABBACI Teddy | 2011 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:55.26 | 100 pts | ||||
56. | MAILHE Vétéa | 2014 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:55.94 | 94 pts | ||||
--- | ROSIQUE GARETA Axel | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |