50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Sunday 28 May 2023 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:23.28 | 1224 pts | ||||
2. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:23.80 | 1187 pts | ||||
3. | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:24.19 | 1159 pts | ||||
4. | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:24.30 | 1152 pts | ||||
5. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:24.42 | 1143 pts | ||||
6. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:24.53 | 1135 pts | ||||
7. | BONIFACE Maxim | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.85 | 1113 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
--- | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Sunday 28 May 2023 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:24.79 | 1117 pts | ||||
2. | LUIGI Jean | 2007 | FRA | CORSE | 00:24.99 | 1103 pts | ||||
3. | TAGNATI Gianni | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.14 | 1093 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | MARINO Luis | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.15 | 1092 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
5. | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:25.16 | 1092 pts | ||||
6. | DELPECH Alexis | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:25.25 | 1086 pts | ||||
7. | JAZIRI Mohamed-Rayan | 2004 | TUN | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.27 | 1084 pts | ||||
8. | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:25.55 | 1065 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C Juniors 2 et moins : 13-16 ans (Sunday 28 May 2023 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.02 | 1101 pts | ||||
2. | CRASSARD Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.22 | 1088 pts | ||||
3. | TORRE Joseph | 2007 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.48 | 1070 pts | ||||
4. | ROMEO Clement | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.52 | 1067 pts | ||||
5. | TARAZI Mateo | 2007 | GBR | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.71 | 1054 pts | ||||
6. | CEREA Leonardo | 2007 | ITA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.76 | 1051 pts | ||||
7. | POIRAT Sacha | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:25.87 | 1044 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
8. | LOVIN Sébastien | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.02 | 1034 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 28 May 2023 - 11h38) | ||||||||||
1. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:23.58 | 1203 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:23.75 | 1191 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:24.27 | 1154 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:24.37 | 1147 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:24.41 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:24.55 | 1134 pts | QFA | |||
7. | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:24.64 | 1128 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BONIFACE Maxim | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.72 | 1122 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
9. | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:24.77 | 1119 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:24.85 | 1113 pts | QFB | |||
11. | TAGNATI Gianni | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.08 | 1097 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
12. | JAZIRI Mohamed-Rayan | 2004 | TUN | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.09 | 1097 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MARINO Luis | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.11 | 1095 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
14. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.14 | 1093 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DELPECH Alexis | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:25.22 | 1088 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LUIGI Jean | 2007 | FRA | CORSE | 00:25.23 | 1087 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:25.25 | 1086 pts | ||||
18. | VINCENT Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:25.30 | 1082 pts | ||||
19. | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.37 | 1077 pts | QFC | |||
20. | COSTANTINI-SERAICHE Thomas | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.40 | 1075 pts | ||||
21. | PEYRE MITILLA Oscar | 2005 | RWA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.46 | 1071 pts | ||||
22. | JOYEUX PATIMO Brice | 2005 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:25.51 | 1068 pts | ||||
23. | TORRE Joseph | 2007 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.56 | 1065 pts | QFC | |||
24. | CAMPELLO Axel | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:25.57 | 1064 pts | ||||
25. | CRASSARD Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.58 | 1063 pts | QFC | |||
25. | ROMEO Clement | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.58 | 1063 pts | QFC | |||
27. | CEREA Leonardo | 2007 | ITA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.60 | 1062 pts | QFC | |||
28. | POIRAT Sacha | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:25.65 | 1058 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
29. | TARAZI Mateo | 2007 | GBR | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.70 | 1055 pts | QFC | |||
30. | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.77 | 1050 pts | ||||
31. | AMAR Danil | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:25.81 | 1048 pts | ||||
32. | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.87 | 1044 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
33. | LOVIN Sébastien | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.89 | 1042 pts | QFC | |||
34. | BOUVIER--GONGET Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.04 | 1032 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
35. | DESANTI Jeremy | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:26.05 | 1032 pts | ||||
36. | MALERBAUD LEYRIS Esteban | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.12 | 1027 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
37. | RICHAUME Tao | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.16 | 1024 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
38. | CHARRAIRE Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:26.18 | 1023 pts | ||||
39. | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:26.22 | 1020 pts | ||||
40. | VERDAT Lukas | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.23 | 1020 pts | ||||
41. | BANTI Lorenzo | 2008 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.32 | 1014 pts | ||||
42. | LAVITOLA Matteo | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.34 | 1012 pts | ||||
43. | BOURSIER Leny | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.35 | 1012 pts | ||||
44. | AOUZIAK Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:26.36 | 1011 pts | ||||
45. | MULLER Romain | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.37 | 1010 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
46. | DENISOT Léon | 2007 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | ||||
47. | SORET Nolan | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:26.44 | 1006 pts | ||||
48. | CHANUSSOT Etienne | 1999 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:26.48 | 1003 pts | ||||
49. | RAVE Lilian | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:26.50 | 1002 pts | ||||
50. | SIROT Louis | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:26.54 | 999 pts | ||||
51. | GRIPON Robin | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.64 | 993 pts | ||||
51. | MONTELLA-SENDRA Euxane | 2007 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:26.64 | 993 pts | ||||
53. | FACHE Clément | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:26.68 | 990 pts | ||||
54. | MION SANTARELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | FRA | CORSE | 00:26.69 | 989 pts | ||||
55. | BUCHENET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | 00:26.70 | 989 pts | ||||
56. | BEJZYK Maxence | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:26.75 | 986 pts | ||||
57. | LAGADET Thomas | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:26.84 | 980 pts | ||||
58. | KIRSCH Enzo | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:26.96 | 972 pts | ||||
59. | TACAILLE Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:26.98 | 971 pts | ||||
60. | BALLUL Noa | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:27.00 | 969 pts | ||||
61. | LEGRAND Raphael | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.09 | 964 pts | ||||
62. | LANGLOIS Adrien | 2006 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:27.12 | 962 pts | ||||
63. | WASSENHOVE Maxens | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.22 | 955 pts | ||||
64. | MOUMEN Naim | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | ||||
65. | PAOLI Gianlucca | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.35 | 947 pts | ||||
66. | ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:27.42 | 942 pts | ||||
67. | SIROUR Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.45 | 940 pts | ||||
68. | DHOTELLE Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.55 | 934 pts | ||||
69. | TELLIER Maxence | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:27.60 | 931 pts | ||||
70. | BERNAUD Endy | 2008 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | 00:27.70 | 925 pts | ||||
71. | VINEL Mathis | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:27.73 | 923 pts | ||||
72. | DAVIES-CAREY Macsen | 2007 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:27.77 | 920 pts | ||||
72. | GARRIGUES Matisse | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:27.77 | 920 pts | ||||
74. | MARIN Anthony | 2006 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:27.78 | 920 pts | ||||
75. | PANNACCI Evan | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:27.87 | 914 pts | ||||
76. | AUGER Soren | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:27.93 | 910 pts | ||||
77. | JOURDAN Morgan | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | ||||
78. | MANSOURI Yanis | 2008 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:27.99 | 906 pts | ||||
79. | ARMAND Aléxis | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.07 | 901 pts | ||||
80. | LADA Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.21 | 893 pts | ||||
81. | VANDEVELDE Maxime | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:28.23 | 891 pts | ||||
82. | BIELATOWICZ Goran | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:28.32 | 886 pts | ||||
82. | BASSO Arnel | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.32 | 886 pts | ||||
84. | VOIGT Keizo | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.34 | 885 pts | ||||
84. | M'GOMRI Ilyan | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.34 | 885 pts | ||||
84. | FEKIH Mohamed-Karim | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.34 | 885 pts | ||||
87. | MICHEL Thomas | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:28.36 | 883 pts | ||||
88. | COUTAZ Antonin | 2008 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:28.43 | 879 pts | ||||
89. | FERREIRA PASTINI Romeo | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:28.52 | 874 pts | ||||
90. | AVILA TOUCHE Caesar | 2007 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:28.56 | 871 pts | ||||
91. | HOUEL Mahé | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:28.58 | 870 pts | ||||
92. | MONTI Sacha | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.63 | 867 pts | ||||
93. | CONNES-LESSARD Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:28.76 | 859 pts | ||||
94. | FAURE Esteban | 2008 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.79 | 857 pts | ||||
95. | CHAVALLARD Lilian | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:28.81 | 856 pts | ||||
96. | METIVIER-INGHILTERRA Lohan | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.83 | 855 pts | ||||
97. | KETROUSSI Rany | 2008 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.89 | 851 pts | ||||
98. | GAILLOT Noa | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.95 | 847 pts | ||||
99. | DORIZON Lilian | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:28.96 | 847 pts | ||||
100. | ARLAUD Robin | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:28.97 | 846 pts | ||||
101. | BELKEBIR Ilian | 2008 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | 00:29.02 | 843 pts | ||||
102. | EL BOUAMI Ismaïl | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.09 | 839 pts | ||||
103. | OULD KHELIFA Rafi | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.10 | 838 pts | ||||
104. | MILLOT Elouan | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:29.16 | 835 pts | ||||
105. | GARRY Adrien | 2008 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:29.34 | 824 pts | ||||
106. | MOREAU Nicolas | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.93 | 789 pts | ||||
107. | DUSANTER Gauthier | 2008 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:30.50 | 756 pts | ||||
108. | AZOUGAGH Aymen | 2008 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:33.89 | 575 pts | ||||
--- | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
--- | ROUSSEAU Johan | 2005 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROUSSEAU Noah | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | DNS |
--- |