50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.10 | 1223 pts | ||||
2. | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:27.04 | 1166 pts | ||||
3. | DUCHEMIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:27.46 | 1141 pts | ||||
4. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:27.68 | 1128 pts | ||||
5. | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.86 | 1117 pts | ||||
6. | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.88 | 1116 pts | ||||
7. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.06 | 1106 pts | ||||
8. | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.18 | 1099 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 17h05) | ||||||||||
1. | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.28 | 1093 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
2. | DELPECH Alexis | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:28.35 | 1089 pts | ||||
3. | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.54 | 1078 pts | ||||
4. | COSTANTINI-SERAICHE Thomas | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.55 | 1077 pts | ||||
5. | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.56 | 1077 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
6. | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.64 | 1072 pts | ||||
7. | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:28.65 | 1071 pts | ||||
8. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.87 | 1059 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 2 et moins : 13-16 ans (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | DARLES Simon | 2007 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.76 | 1065 pts | ||||
2. | MULLER Romain | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.04 | 1049 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
3. | MOUMEN Naim | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:29.65 | 1015 pts | ||||
4. | WANAXAENG Joan | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.67 | 1014 pts | ||||
5. | CEREA Leonardo | 2007 | ITA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.78 | 1008 pts | ||||
6. | CRASSARD Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.84 | 1004 pts | ||||
7. | HANINI MEYRAN Calel | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:30.13 | 988 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / CANNES | ||||||||||
8. | FREMAUX Mathis | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:31.07 | 937 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 10h21) | ||||||||||
1. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.12 | 1161 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.69 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.70 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DUCHEMIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:27.76 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:27.82 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:27.94 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.08 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
8. | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.25 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
9. | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.26 | 1094 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.29 | 1092 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
11. | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.44 | 1084 pts | QFB | |||
12. | COSTANTINI-SERAICHE Thomas | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.49 | 1081 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:28.62 | 1073 pts | QFB | |||
14. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.68 | 1070 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DELPECH Alexis | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:28.79 | 1063 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.81 | 1062 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
17. | PANNUTI Sandro | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.82 | 1062 pts | ||||
18. | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.84 | 1061 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
19. | DARLES Simon | 2007 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.87 | 1059 pts | QFC | |||
20. | JOYEUX PATIMO Brice | 2005 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:29.03 | 1050 pts | ||||
21. | MULLER Romain | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.35 | 1032 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
22. | WANAXAENG Joan | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.36 | 1031 pts | QFC | |||
23. | ICYK Tristan | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.42 | 1028 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
24. | HANINI MEYRAN Calel | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:29.60 | 1018 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / CANNES | ||||||||||
25. | HUBER Evan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.61 | 1017 pts | ||||
26. | LLANOS Aurelien | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.63 | 1016 pts | ||||
27. | CEREA Leonardo | 2007 | ITA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.98 | 997 pts | QFC | |||
28. | DEMAREST Justin | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.06 | 992 pts | ||||
29. | SICARD Lilian | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:30.10 | 990 pts | ||||
30. | MOUMEN Naim | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:30.11 | 989 pts | QFC | |||
31. | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:30.24 | 982 pts | ||||
32. | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.32 | 978 pts | ||||
33. | FREMAUX Mathis | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:30.40 | 973 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
34. | CRASSARD Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.45 | 971 pts | QFC | |||
35. | PETIT Antoine | 2008 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.47 | 970 pts | ||||
36. | LANGLOIS Adrien | 2006 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:30.51 | 967 pts | ||||
37. | BROSSET Paul | 2000 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:30.53 | 966 pts | ||||
38. | D'AGOSTINO Loris | 2007 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.57 | 964 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
39. | GAILLARD Hugo | 2005 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:30.59 | 963 pts | ||||
40. | CORNU Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.78 | 953 pts | ||||
41. | PEIRONE Louis | 2005 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:30.84 | 950 pts | ||||
42. | DAVIES-CAREY Macsen | 2007 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:30.87 | 948 pts | ||||
43. | CROS Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.91 | 946 pts | ||||
44. | LOGHMARI Aladin | 2006 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:30.99 | 941 pts | ||||
45. | VARINI Axel | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.03 | 939 pts | ||||
46. | MARTIN Anthony | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:31.07 | 937 pts | ||||
47. | TACAILLE Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:31.11 | 935 pts | ||||
48. | LOVIN Sébastien | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.14 | 933 pts | ||||
49. | FACHE Clément | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:31.20 | 930 pts | ||||
50. | MONTIES CHAMPOUSSIN Luca | 2006 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:31.25 | 928 pts | ||||
51. | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.34 | 923 pts | ||||
52. | VALLICCIONI Lucas | 2007 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:31.39 | 920 pts | ||||
53. | ESPOSITO Rémi | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.49 | 915 pts | ||||
53. | BACULARD Andréa | 2003 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:31.49 | 915 pts | ||||
55. | VOIGT Keizo | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.65 | 906 pts | ||||
56. | VINEL Mathis | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:31.66 | 906 pts | ||||
57. | BASSO Arnel | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.91 | 893 pts | ||||
58. | RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:31.92 | 892 pts | ||||
59. | BEJZYK Maxence | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:32.01 | 887 pts | ||||
60. | ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:32.02 | 887 pts | ||||
61. | VANDEVELDE Maxime | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:32.16 | 880 pts | ||||
62. | CONCHOU Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:32.18 | 879 pts | ||||
63. | TORRE Joseph | 2007 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.23 | 876 pts | ||||
64. | DOMENY-FICI Fabien | 2007 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:32.36 | 869 pts | ||||
65. | BERNAUD Endy | 2008 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | 00:32.37 | 869 pts | ||||
65. | TARAZI Mateo | 2007 | GBR | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.37 | 869 pts | ||||
67. | LE BRUN Mahé | 2009 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:32.43 | 866 pts | ||||
68. | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.55 | 859 pts | ||||
69. | KIRSCH Enzo | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:32.70 | 852 pts | ||||
70. | ANSELME Floran | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:32.90 | 842 pts | ||||
71. | BRUNNER Malone | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:32.92 | 841 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARTIGUES | ||||||||||
72. | M'GOMRI Ilyan | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:33.24 | 824 pts | ||||
73. | GADENNE Lucas | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.26 | 823 pts | ||||
73. | PELERINS CESTARO Mateo | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.26 | 823 pts | ||||
75. | DELMONT Noah | 2007 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:33.28 | 822 pts | ||||
76. | BULLA Noé | 2008 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.38 | 817 pts | ||||
77. | MARIA Quentin | 2008 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:33.74 | 799 pts | ||||
78. | FERREIRA PASTINI Romeo | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:33.95 | 789 pts | ||||
79. | FEKIH Mohamed-Karim | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.11 | 781 pts | ||||
80. | TRUNGADI Alessio | 2007 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:34.20 | 777 pts | ||||
81. | BANTI Lorenzo | 2008 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:34.23 | 775 pts | ||||
82. | PANNACCI Evan | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:34.48 | 763 pts | ||||
83. | GANEL Maxime | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:34.53 | 761 pts | ||||
84. | MILIN GUITTARD Raphael | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:35.04 | 736 pts |