50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Saturday 25 Mars 2023 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:33.72 | 1166 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
2. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.76 | 1164 pts | ||||
3. | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.08 | 1147 pts | ||||
4. | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:34.32 | 1134 pts | ||||
5. | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:34.50 | 1124 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
6. | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:34.69 | 1114 pts | ||||
7. | VIOLIN Ninon | 2005 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:35.44 | 1075 pts | ||||
8. | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:35.64 | 1065 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Saturday 25 Mars 2023 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | GONCALVES Melinda | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:35.52 | 1071 pts | ||||
2. | GERVASONE Louane | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:36.03 | 1045 pts | ||||
3. | BURGER Alix | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:36.11 | 1040 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / CANNES | ||||||||||
4. | CRON-BELGRAND Zoe | 2008 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:36.23 | 1034 pts | ||||
5. | CIGOLET Ceane | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:36.52 | 1020 pts | ||||
6. | LACARRERE Louane | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:36.53 | 1019 pts | ||||
7. | GENNARI Flavia | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.84 | 1003 pts | ||||
8. | FOURNIER Maeva | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:36.91 | 1000 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C Juniors 2 et moins : 12-15 ans (Saturday 25 Mars 2023 - 17h19) | ||||||||||
1. | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:36.81 | 1005 pts | ||||
2. | JOBERT Camille | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:37.36 | 977 pts | ||||
3. | RUBERT Ophelie | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:37.37 | 977 pts | ||||
4. | BRUYAT Maelys | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:37.74 | 959 pts | ||||
5. | GERMA LAURENT Colombe | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:37.77 | 957 pts | ||||
6. | DUMONT Romane | 2009 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:37.97 | 947 pts | ||||
7. | GILLET--ARAMAND Noémie | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:38.12 | 940 pts | ||||
8. | RIOLLAND Claire | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:38.46 | 924 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 25 Mars 2023 - 10h04) | ||||||||||
1. | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:33.96 | 1153 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
2. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:34.36 | 1132 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:34.43 | 1128 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
4. | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.49 | 1125 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:34.71 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:35.30 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:35.34 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
8. | VIOLIN Ninon | 2005 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:35.55 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GONCALVES Melinda | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:35.69 | 1062 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BURGER Alix | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:36.02 | 1045 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / CANNES | ||||||||||
11. | LACARRERE Louane | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:36.27 | 1032 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GENNARI Flavia | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.54 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CIGOLET Ceane | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:36.59 | 1016 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GERVASONE Louane | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:36.70 | 1010 pts | QFB | |||
15. | FOURNIER Maeva | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:36.76 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
16. | CRON-BELGRAND Zoe | 2008 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:36.94 | 998 pts | QFB | |||
17. | JOBERT Camille | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:37.00 | 995 pts | QFC | |||
18. | QUERE Louise | 2005 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:37.01 | 995 pts | ||||
19. | GERMA LAURENT Colombe | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:37.13 | 989 pts | QFC | |||
20. | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:37.16 | 987 pts | QFC | |||
21. | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:37.31 | 980 pts | ||||
22. | MARTIN-GARIN Maya | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:37.50 | 971 pts | ||||
23. | RIOLLAND Claire | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:37.53 | 969 pts | QFC | |||
24. | RUBERT Ophelie | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:37.64 | 964 pts | QFC | |||
25. | GILLET--ARAMAND Noémie | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:37.71 | 960 pts | QFC | |||
26. | BRUYAT Maelys | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:38.17 | 938 pts | QFC | |||
27. | CUNY Nina | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:38.41 | 926 pts | ||||
28. | DUMONT Romane | 2009 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:38.48 | 923 pts | QFC | |||
29. | BREMOND Themis | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:38.49 | 922 pts | ||||
30. | AGNIEL Noelie | 2006 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:38.57 | 918 pts | ||||
31. | LEROUX Eve | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:38.70 | 912 pts | ||||
32. | SCHEER Anaëlle | 2010 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:39.14 | 891 pts | ||||
33. | FRASSATI Céline | 2002 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:39.21 | 888 pts | ||||
34. | SENNE Illona | 2010 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:39.61 | 869 pts | ||||
35. | MARTIN-GARIN Lena | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:39.76 | 862 pts | ||||
36. | PANISSIE Emma | 2006 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:39.87 | 857 pts | ||||
37. | MARTYN Zélie | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:40.03 | 850 pts | ||||
38. | BURKHARDT Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:40.06 | 848 pts | ||||
39. | VILLAUMÉ Chloé | 2009 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:40.13 | 845 pts | ||||
40. | REGALADO SEGUNDO Aitana Micaela Valentina | 2007 | PER | CN CANNES | 00:40.19 | 842 pts | ||||
41. | GREMONT Maude | 2010 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:40.41 | 832 pts | ||||
42. | FUSCA Giulianna | 2010 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:40.49 | 828 pts | ||||
43. | BRUGOT Hortense | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:40.50 | 828 pts | ||||
44. | EL FATHI Bassma | 2009 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:40.84 | 813 pts | ||||
45. | MARTIN Lena | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:40.87 | 811 pts | ||||
46. | LOUBATIE Jaliss | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:40.93 | 808 pts | ||||
47. | GAUDUCHEAU Tessa | 2009 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:41.25 | 794 pts | ||||
48. | MASTOURI Yellina | 2010 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:41.51 | 783 pts | ||||
49. | CORREA Kiara | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:41.86 | 767 pts | ||||
50. | GUZAITE Ema | 2002 | LTU | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:42.21 | 752 pts | ||||
51. | RIU Emmeline | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:42.55 | 737 pts | ||||
52. | GIUDICELLI Chiara | 2010 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:42.58 | 736 pts | ||||
53. | DUPIAT Janice | 2009 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:42.99 | 718 pts | ||||
54. | ROUSSEAU Louanne | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:43.13 | 712 pts | ||||
55. | KREMPF Lucille | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:43.17 | 711 pts | ||||
56. | MATHEY Charline | 2009 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:43.44 | 699 pts | ||||
57. | FRITSCH Edene | 2009 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:43.50 | 697 pts | ||||
58. | VAUCHAIR Eva | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:44.43 | 658 pts | ||||
--- | MICHEL Luna | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LONGHI Laura | 2003 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | DSQ |
--- |