50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Mercredi 14 Juin 2023 - 18h45) | ||||||||||
1. | PETRASHOV Denis | 2000 | KGZ | KIRGHIZISTAN | 00:27.51 | +0.72 | 1282 pts | |||
2. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:27.66 | +0.65 | 1274 pts | |||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / NANTERRE | ||||||||||
3. | FITZPATRICK Brendan | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.87 | +0.61 | 1262 pts | |||
4. | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:28.08 | +0.71 | 1250 pts | |||
5. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.20 | +0.68 | 1243 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
6. | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:28.21 | +0.61 | 1243 pts | |||
7. | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.41 | +0.61 | 1232 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
8. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.68 | +0.64 | 1217 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Mercredi 14 Juin 2023 - 18h43) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHREUDERS Mikel | 1998 | ARU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.47 | +0.64 | 1284 pts | |||
2. | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.17 | +0.64 | 1245 pts | |||
3. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.55 | +0.62 | 1224 pts | |||
4. | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.56 | +0.64 | 1224 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
5. | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.71 | +0.68 | 1215 pts | |||
6. | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.86 | +0.68 | 1207 pts | |||
CE - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
7. | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.87 | +0.64 | 1207 pts | |||
8. | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.02 | +0.66 | 1198 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C (Mercredi 14 Juin 2023 - 17h12) | ||||||||||
1. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.86 | +0.60 | 1207 pts | |||
2. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.89 | +0.58 | 1205 pts | |||
3. | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.98 | +0.64 | 1201 pts | |||
4. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.07 | +0.64 | 1196 pts | |||
5. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.09 | +0.65 | 1195 pts | |||
6. | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.22 | +0.65 | 1187 pts | |||
7. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:29.29 | +0.60 | 1184 pts | |||
8. | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.63 | +0.65 | 1165 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Mercredi 14 Juin 2023 - 10h51) | ||||||||||
1. | PETRASHOV Denis | 2000 | KGZ | KIRGHIZISTAN | 00:27.55 | +0.70 | 1280 pts | QFA | ||
2. | SCHREUDERS Mikel | 1998 | ARU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.60 | +0.66 | 1277 pts | QFB | ||
3. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:27.77 | +0.68 | 1267 pts | QFA | ||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / NANTERRE | ||||||||||
4. | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:28.01 | +0.74 | 1254 pts | QFA | ||
5. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.20 | +0.68 | 1243 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
6. | FITZPATRICK Brendan | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:28.23 | +0.63 | 1242 pts | QFA | ||
6. | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:28.23 | +0.65 | 1242 pts | QFA | ||
8. | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.44 | +0.62 | 1230 pts | QFA | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
9. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.45 | +0.64 | 1230 pts | QFA | ||
10. | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.64 | +0.68 | 1219 pts | QFB | ||
CE - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
11. | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.73 | +0.65 | 1214 pts | QFB | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
12. | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.74 | +0.69 | 1214 pts | QFB | ||
13. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.76 | +0.65 | 1213 pts | QFB | ||
14. | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.79 | +0.67 | 1211 pts | QFB | ||
15. | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.90 | +0.64 | 1205 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.97 | +0.65 | 1201 pts | QFB | ||
17. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.01 | +0.63 | 1199 pts | QFC | ||
18. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.04 | +0.61 | 1197 pts | QFC | ||
19. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:29.24 | +0.60 | 1186 pts | QFC | ||
20. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.28 | +0.64 | 1184 pts | QFC | ||
21. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.34 | +0.66 | 1181 pts | QFC | ||
22. | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.36 | +0.66 | 1180 pts | QFC | ||
23. | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.37 | +0.62 | 1179 pts | QFC | ||
24. | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.40 | +0.66 | 1178 pts | QFC | ||
25. | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | MDA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:29.42 | +0.70 | 1177 pts | |||
26. | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.55 | +0.66 | 1170 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
27. | BONNAULT Henri | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.59 | +0.68 | 1168 pts | |||
28. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.60 | +0.71 | 1167 pts | |||
29. | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:29.63 | +0.64 | 1165 pts | |||
30. | DEMARTELAERE Edouard | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:29.68 | +0.64 | 1163 pts | |||
31. | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.70 | +0.68 | 1162 pts | |||
31. | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:29.70 | +0.69 | 1162 pts | |||
33. | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.93 | +0.64 | 1149 pts | |||
34. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.01 | +0.61 | 1145 pts | |||
35. | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.04 | +0.65 | 1143 pts | |||
36. | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:30.12 | +0.69 | 1139 pts | |||
37. | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.14 | +0.56 | 1138 pts | |||
38. | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:30.36 | +0.68 | 1126 pts | |||
39. | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.48 | +0.61 | 1120 pts | |||
40. | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:30.57 | +0.67 | 1115 pts | |||
--- | MARC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
--- | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE |