50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | CADIOU Patrick | 1945 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:46.50 | 880 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | MACHEREY Denis | 1956 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:45.17 | 593 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | JOYEUX Laurent | 1961 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:32.78 | 1039 pts | ||||
2. | BLEINC Christophe | 1959 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:34.19 | 964 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | FONTAINE Olivier | 1968 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.25 | 1086 pts | ||||
2. | ESTEPA Patrick | 1968 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:34.87 | 832 pts | ||||
3. | TRAMIER Pierre | 1964 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:40.49 | 569 pts | ||||
--- | HAZARD Jean-Etienne | 1967 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | AGUERRE Vincent | 1970 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:34.29 | 788 pts | ||||
2. | GIBIER Olivier | 1972 | FRA | GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES | 00:37.66 | 622 pts | ||||
3. | DURY Emmanuelle | 1972 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:44.39 | 596 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | CLEMENT Stéphanie | 1975 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:38.97 | 760 pts | ||||
2. | MOULINES Delphine | 1974 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:44.16 | 532 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | LE CARRE Gregory | 1983 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.72 | 892 pts | ||||
2. | TOCHE Justine | 1983 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:36.06 | 842 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | PENIGAUT Loïc | 1988 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:28.67 | 994 pts | ||||
2. | LAMBERT-HAMON Manon | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:37.82 | 707 pts | ||||
3. | REYNAUD Manon | 1987 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:41.45 | 541 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | ANTELME Fabien | 1989 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:27.94 | 1029 pts | ||||
--- | VERWEIRDE Théo | 1993 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | CARLES Quentin | 1995 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:26.69 | 1107 pts | ||||
2. | SELOT Florian | 1995 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.82 | 909 pts | ||||
3. | SEGOT Luce | 1994 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:33.98 | 850 pts | ||||
4. | SALAMONE Floriane | 1998 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:38.50 | 618 pts | ||||
--- | RIVET Mahault | 1996 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- |