50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France | 1944 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:52.68 | 1171 pts | ||||
2. | BATTEAU Anne | 1946 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:01.04 | 899 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | SMIETANA Michel | 1956 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:56.69 | 480 pts | ||||
2. | BERNARDINI Gisele | 1955 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:04.90 | 485 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | GRETTEN Philippe | 1963 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:41.23 | 905 pts | ||||
2. | REDON Hervé | 1961 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:42.16 | 868 pts | ||||
3. | ROYER Sophie | 1959 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:45.86 | 998 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | DE JONCKERE Yves | 1964 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:40.38 | 861 pts | ||||
--- | SAURY Christian | 1965 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMRANI Lotfi | 1972 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.28 | 1115 pts | ||||
--- | SOMMER Marco | 1971 | GER | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | BERAULT Jérôme | 1974 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:37.70 | 859 pts | ||||
2. | TASSI Emanuele | 1974 | ITA | CN CANNES | 00:40.53 | 740 pts | ||||
3. | EGRETTEAU Virgile | 1976 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:42.82 | 650 pts | ||||
4. | LEBAS Helene | 1978 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:49.48 | 610 pts | ||||
5. | TATARKOVIC Claire | 1975 | FRA | GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES | 00:49.97 | 593 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | EISEN Nicolas | 1983 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.40 | 928 pts | ||||
2. | LHERMET Damien | 1981 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:36.72 | 868 pts | ||||
3. | TIRANTE Amandine | 1981 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:45.94 | 690 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | PAVLENKO Yana | 1986 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:45.48 | 668 pts | ||||
--- | OLSEN Antoine | 1987 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUGUILLON Pierre | 1993 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:40.87 | 650 pts | ||||
2. | MIOQUE Alexandra | 1993 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:43.75 | 708 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 22 January 2023 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:34.45 | 921 pts | ||||
2. | CADORIN Auriane | 1998 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:43.08 | 714 pts |