50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 21 January 2023 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | REMBERT Matthieu | 1962 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.19 | +0.81 | 1127 pts | |||
2. | DELEFORTERIE Didier | 1962 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:42.08 | +0.69 | 595 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 21 January 2023 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.73 | +0.77 | 945 pts | |||
2. | AMBERT Jacques | 1966 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:34.45 | +0.91 | 854 pts | |||
3. | BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier | 1967 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:35.06 | +0.87 | 823 pts | |||
4. | CORNETET Laurent | 1965 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:37.27 | +0.85 | 714 pts | |||
5. | RENARD Francis | 1965 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:39.08 | +0.90 | 630 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 21 January 2023 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | TONUS Frederic | 1973 | BEL | LUXEMBOURG SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB | 00:25.89 | +0.79 | 1285 pts | |||
2. | MARCHAND Nickolas | 1971 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.95 | +0.76 | 1089 pts | |||
3. | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:31.52 | +0.78 | 938 pts | |||
4. | ROSSIGNOL Sébastien | 1972 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.42 | +0.88 | 781 pts | |||
5. | GUIGNON Cyril | 1969 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:34.88 | +0.77 | 757 pts | |||
6. | DE ROBILLARD Olivier | 1970 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:42.92 | +0.89 | 403 pts | |||
7. | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:45.55 | +0.84 | 311 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 21 January 2023 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | LEDEY Vincent | 1976 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.51 | +0.76 | 998 pts | |||
2. | MALECKI Vincent | 1978 | FRA | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:30.18 | +0.79 | 958 pts | |||
3. | LE GUYADER Christophe | 1974 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:36.02 | +0.82 | 643 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 21 January 2023 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | DREZET Bruno | 1981 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:37.56 | +0.83 | 538 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 21 January 2023 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARLENT Victor | 1993 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:28.58 | +0.71 | 989 pts | |||
2. | BORGET Vincent | 1992 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:31.72 | +0.79 | 803 pts | |||
3. | GROSGEORGE Sylvain | 1990 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:38.47 | +0.91 | 468 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 21 January 2023 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:26.90 | +0.68 | 1093 pts | |||
2. | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:27.35 | +0.72 | 1063 pts | |||
3. | CADIC Julien | 1995 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:28.48 | +0.73 | 991 pts | |||
4. | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:28.87 | +0.67 | 967 pts |