50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 21 January 2023 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | REMBERT Matthieu | 1962 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.03 | +0.62 | 1220 pts | |||
2. | XIAO Yijun | 1961 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:47.65 | +0.58 | 565 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 21 January 2023 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:33.06 | +0.80 | 1088 pts | |||
2. | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:36.06 | +0.71 | 944 pts | |||
3. | CORNETET Laurent | 1965 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:38.86 | +0.83 | 819 pts | |||
4. | RENARD Francis | 1965 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:40.17 | +0.83 | 764 pts | |||
5. | AMBERT Jacques | 1966 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:41.07 | +0.85 | 726 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 21 January 2023 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCHAND Nickolas | 1971 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:30.98 | +0.76 | 1125 pts | |||
2. | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:36.47 | +0.86 | 855 pts | |||
3. | BUFFIER Lionel | 1971 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:37.68 | +0.82 | 800 pts | |||
4. | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:42.25 | +0.79 | 610 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 21 January 2023 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | JULIEN Jérôme | 1978 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.99 | +0.70 | 1117 pts | |||
2. | LEDEY Vincent | 1976 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.47 | +0.68 | 1091 pts | |||
3. | MALECKI Vincent | 1978 | FRA | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:31.36 | +0.67 | 1044 pts | |||
4. | LE GUYADER Christophe | 1974 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:42.37 | +0.76 | 545 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 21 January 2023 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | DREZET Bruno | 1981 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:44.64 | 421 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 21 January 2023 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | METE Engin-Etem | 1984 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:35.86 | +0.80 | 743 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 21 January 2023 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARLENT Victor | 1993 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:33.59 | +0.74 | 825 pts | |||
2. | BORGET Vincent | 1992 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:37.58 | +0.85 | 639 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 21 January 2023 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:27.70 | +0.75 | 1127 pts | |||
2. | CADIC Julien | 1995 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:31.08 | +0.63 | 937 pts | |||
3. | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:31.47 | +0.72 | 916 pts | |||
4. | BOUDRY Théo | 1996 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:38.13 | +0.65 | 597 pts |