50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C13 : 85 - 89 ans (Samedi 21 Janvier 2023 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | SOBIEPANEK Janusz | 1937 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:52.74 | 682 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 21 Janvier 2023 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | PASSIEUX Bernard | 1953 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:40.65 | +0.88 | 703 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 21 Janvier 2023 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | GILLES François | 1958 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.20 | +0.90 | 1006 pts | |||
2. | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:36.90 | +0.92 | 768 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 21 Janvier 2023 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | REMBERT Matthieu | 1962 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.85 | +0.80 | 1233 pts | |||
2. | SMYTH-RONGEAT Ludovic | 1962 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:29.90 | +0.95 | 1049 pts | |||
3. | SERAIN Gerald | 1962 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:31.18 | +0.91 | 976 pts | |||
4. | ANGE Bernard | 1963 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:33.26 | +0.92 | 863 pts | |||
5. | DELEFORTERIE Didier | 1962 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:38.78 | 597 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 21 Janvier 2023 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | DINANE Serge | 1967 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:27.28 | +0.81 | 1137 pts | |||
2. | SABRY Mahmoud | 1966 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:27.72 | +0.79 | 1110 pts | |||
3. | LETESTU Alain | 1968 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.14 | +0.86 | 1023 pts | |||
4. | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:30.02 | +0.76 | 971 pts | |||
5. | PAYET Christian | 1967 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:30.90 | +0.91 | 921 pts | |||
6. | CORNETET Laurent | 1965 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:31.02 | +0.78 | 914 pts | |||
7. | RENARD Francis | 1965 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:31.14 | +0.80 | 908 pts | |||
8. | AMBERT Jacques | 1966 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.68 | +0.88 | 877 pts | |||
9. | TANGUY Philippe | 1964 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:32.54 | +0.83 | 831 pts | |||
10. | LEROY Xavier | 1967 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:33.35 | +0.84 | 788 pts | |||
11. | LEGUIDE Frederic | 1965 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:33.41 | +0.86 | 785 pts | |||
12. | ROSPARS Jean-Jacques | 1966 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:34.16 | 746 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 21 Janvier 2023 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCHAND Nickolas | 1971 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:27.12 | +0.77 | 1090 pts | |||
2. | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:27.57 | +0.70 | 1063 pts | |||
3. | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:28.46 | +0.79 | 1007 pts | |||
4. | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.66 | +0.74 | 821 pts | |||
5. | CHAPUIS Patrick | 1971 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:32.35 | +0.68 | 783 pts | |||
6. | GUIGNON Cyril | 1969 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:32.90 | +0.78 | 754 pts | |||
7. | BUCHON Xavier | 1972 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:33.48 | 724 pts | ||||
8. | KOPP Christian | 1969 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:33.82 | +0.95 | 706 pts | |||
9. | DEVERE Charles | 1970 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:35.28 | 633 pts | ||||
10. | LEFORT Jean-Michel | 1972 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.33 | +0.91 | 584 pts | |||
11. | MAÇONNERIE Sylvain | 1972 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:41.08 | 383 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 21 Janvier 2023 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | MALECKI Vincent | 1978 | FRA | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:26.45 | +0.78 | 1087 pts | |||
2. | LEDEY Vincent | 1976 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:26.65 | +0.76 | 1074 pts | |||
3. | SZCZOT Lionel | 1976 | FRA | CN CACHAN | 00:30.09 | +0.94 | 862 pts | |||
4. | LENTZ Cedric | 1976 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:30.81 | +0.85 | 821 pts | |||
5. | LE GUYADER Christophe | 1974 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:31.37 | +0.80 | 789 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 21 Janvier 2023 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | THIBAUDEAU Laurent | 1979 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:29.78 | +0.77 | 848 pts | |||
2. | LINON Audry | 1983 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:31.72 | +0.91 | 738 pts | |||
3. | TASSIN Laurent | 1982 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:32.03 | +0.87 | 721 pts | |||
4. | DREZET Bruno | 1981 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:32.43 | +0.86 | 700 pts | |||
5. | GANE Nicolas | 1979 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:32.79 | +0.81 | 681 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 21 Janvier 2023 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | CAPPELLO Federico | 1984 | ITA | LUXEMBOURG SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB | 00:27.13 | +0.82 | 987 pts | |||
2. | METE Engin-Etem | 1984 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:28.24 | +0.85 | 917 pts | |||
3. | MILLE Thomas | 1984 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:29.18 | +0.82 | 860 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 21 Janvier 2023 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARLENT Victor | 1993 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:26.11 | +0.71 | 1038 pts | |||
2. | BORGET Vincent | 1992 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:28.21 | +0.82 | 903 pts | |||
3. | MOGUE Jérôme | 1992 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:30.51 | +0.84 | 767 pts | |||
4. | BA Ibrahima | 1989 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.14 | +0.94 | 676 pts | |||
5. | GROSGEORGE Sylvain | 1990 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:33.40 | +0.85 | 610 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 21 Janvier 2023 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:25.03 | +0.68 | 1101 pts | |||
2. | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:25.10 | +0.72 | 1096 pts | |||
3. | COURTEMANCHE Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:25.68 | +0.73 | 1056 pts | |||
4. | CADIC Julien | 1995 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:26.08 | +0.73 | 1030 pts | |||
5. | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:26.40 | +0.66 | 1008 pts | |||
6. | BOUDRY Théo | 1996 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:32.14 | +0.79 | 666 pts | |||
--- | GEORGELIN Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Hors-Concours C0 : 20 - 24 ans | ||||||||||
--- | ESPOSITO Tom | 2002 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:26.31 | +0.68 | --- |