50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 17 December 2022 - 11h06) | ||||||||||
1. | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:29.49 | 1115 pts | ||||
2. | GONCALVES Laurie | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:29.60 | 1108 pts | ||||
3. | DIANA Elsa | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.05 | 1080 pts | ||||
4. | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:30.75 | 1037 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
5. | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.79 | 1035 pts | ||||
6. | ISIDORE Shanna | 2002 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:30.85 | 1031 pts | ||||
7. | GONCALVES Melinda | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:31.09 | 1016 pts | ||||
8. | ROLLAND Marie | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:31.27 | 1005 pts | ||||
9. | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.44 | 995 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
10. | SMARRITO Mila | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:31.45 | 995 pts | ||||
11. | CARRILLO Thais | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.67 | 982 pts | ||||
12. | MONTEIRO Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.78 | 975 pts | ||||
13. | SCHORDER Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:31.82 | 973 pts | ||||
14. | RIOLLAND Claire | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:32.05 | 959 pts | ||||
15. | CABESTAING Marilys | 2007 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:32.09 | 957 pts | ||||
16. | BENAZZEDDINE Chiraz | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.22 | 949 pts | ||||
17. | GARCIA Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.25 | 948 pts | ||||
18. | CUENIN Anais | 2008 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:32.36 | 941 pts | ||||
19. | SIMON Justine | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:32.53 | 931 pts | ||||
20. | ANDRE Justine | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:32.59 | 928 pts | ||||
21. | DUMONT Romane | 2009 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:32.72 | 920 pts | ||||
22. | PIETTE Theodora | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.83 | 914 pts | ||||
23. | ROUGGAH Assia | 2008 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:32.98 | 905 pts | ||||
24. | CLEMENT Juliette | 2005 | FRA | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.03 | 903 pts | ||||
25. | LOUBATIE Mailyn | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.08 | 900 pts | ||||
26. | FONS Eléonore | 2009 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:33.16 | 895 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
27. | GERVASONE Louane | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:33.19 | 893 pts | ||||
28. | DERBESY Melina | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:33.45 | 879 pts | ||||
29. | MARTIN Lena | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.48 | 877 pts | ||||
30. | GILLET--ARAMAND Maelys | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:33.52 | 875 pts | ||||
31. | DERVILLERS Rose | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:33.63 | 869 pts | ||||
32. | KRAUS Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:33.71 | 864 pts | ||||
33. | VIJVERBERG Anaelle | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:33.73 | 863 pts | ||||
34. | ROUSSET Celia | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.74 | 863 pts | ||||
35. | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:33.76 | 862 pts | ||||
36. | PAILLISSE Lili | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:33.99 | 849 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
37. | MAHMOUDI Mariam | 2009 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:34.06 | 845 pts | ||||
38. | YETTEFTI Clara | 2008 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:34.35 | 829 pts | ||||
39. | RUSALEM Chloé | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:34.41 | 826 pts | ||||
40. | VAUCHAIR Eva | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:34.70 | 810 pts | ||||
41. | LAPORTE Natalia | 2008 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:34.91 | 799 pts | ||||
42. | NALDI Thea | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.10 | 789 pts | ||||
43. | DEEGAN Shaynez | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:35.33 | 776 pts | ||||
44. | GROBERT Leelou | 2009 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:35.41 | 772 pts | ||||
45. | LONGHI Laura | 2003 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:35.45 | 770 pts | ||||
46. | GODARD Iléna | 2009 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:35.75 | 754 pts | ||||
47. | VILLAUMÉ Chloé | 2009 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:35.83 | 750 pts | ||||
48. | MARCHAL Katelyne | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:36.57 | 712 pts | ||||
49. | PASCAL Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:36.92 | 695 pts | ||||
50. | BOYER-DURAND Anaëlle | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:37.38 | 672 pts | ||||
51. | SAUZEDDE Lucie | 2005 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:37.44 | 669 pts | ||||
52. | GILLET--ARAMAND Noémie | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:38.67 | 610 pts | ||||
--- | GIDDE--MONARD Manon | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NATALICCHI Marion | 1996 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GERARD Thalia | 2009 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PICAT Lea | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | DSQ |
--- |