50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Friday 27 January 2023 - 16h43) | ||||||||||
1. | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:23.76 | 1309 pts | ||||
CE - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
2. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:23.92 | 1298 pts | ||||
CE - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
3. | PECH Killian | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.60 | 1249 pts | ||||
4. | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.76 | 1238 pts | ||||
5. | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.39 | 1194 pts | ||||
6. | COURT Maxime | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.52 | 1185 pts | ||||
7. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.60 | 1180 pts | ||||
8. | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.75 | 1170 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B (Friday 27 January 2023 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1. | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.67 | 1175 pts | ||||
2. | FABBI Kim | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.05 | 1149 pts | ||||
3. | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.24 | 1137 pts | ||||
4. | RAYMOND Augustin | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.35 | 1129 pts | ||||
5. | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.48 | 1121 pts | ||||
6. | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.92 | 1091 pts | ||||
7. | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.00 | 1086 pts | ||||
8. | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.17 | 1075 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C (Friday 27 January 2023 - 16h37) | ||||||||||
1. | BROS Nathan | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.06 | 1082 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
2. | LO SARDO Romain | 2002 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:27.15 | 1076 pts | ||||
3. | DELBAC Loïc | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.33 | 1065 pts | ||||
4. | GERVOIS Noa | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.54 | 1051 pts | ||||
5. | HESSINI Ahmed | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.56 | 1050 pts | ||||
6. | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:27.60 | 1047 pts | ||||
7. | CARNACINA Riccardo | 2006 | ITA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.14 | 1013 pts | ||||
--- | CHERI-ZECOTE Adrien | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Friday 27 January 2023 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:23.94 | 1296 pts | QFA | |||
CE - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
2. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.19 | 1278 pts | QFA | |||
CE - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
3. | PECH Killian | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.87 | 1230 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.94 | 1225 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.22 | 1206 pts | QFA | |||
6. | COURT Maxime | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.51 | 1186 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.77 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.83 | 1164 pts | QFA | |||
9. | FABBI Kim | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.89 | 1160 pts | QFB | |||
10. | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.21 | 1139 pts | QFB | |||
11. | RAYMOND Augustin | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.28 | 1134 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.64 | 1110 pts | QFB | |||
13. | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.78 | 1101 pts | QFB | |||
14. | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.85 | 1096 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.04 | 1084 pts | QFB | |||
16. | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.10 | 1080 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BROS Nathan | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.17 | 1075 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
18. | LO SARDO Romain | 2002 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:27.25 | 1070 pts | QFC | |||
19. | DELBAC Loïc | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.44 | 1058 pts | QFC | |||
20. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.50 | 1054 pts | QFC | |||
21. | HESSINI Ahmed | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.52 | 1052 pts | QFC | |||
22. | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:27.58 | 1048 pts | QFC | |||
23. | CHERI-ZECOTE Adrien | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.63 | 1045 pts | QFC | |||
24. | CARNACINA Riccardo | 2006 | ITA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:27.66 | 1043 pts | QFC | |||
25. | GERVOIS Noa | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.70 | 1041 pts | ||||
26. | SOUCHON Kilian | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.75 | 1038 pts | ||||
27. | FOUILLIT Luann | 2003 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:27.91 | 1027 pts | ||||
28. | THEVENET Lucas | 2006 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.96 | 1024 pts | ||||
29. | BRINGER Esteban | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:28.02 | 1020 pts | ||||
30. | COMBANIERE Gabin | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.14 | 1013 pts | ||||
30. | GLEYZE Alban | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:28.14 | 1013 pts | ||||
32. | HENRARD Arthuro | 2004 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.44 | 994 pts | ||||
33. | DELOCHE Alexis | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.63 | 982 pts | ||||
34. | SBRAGGIA Lisandru | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.13 | 951 pts | ||||
35. | CROUZET Enzo | 2008 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.37 | 936 pts | ||||
36. | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | BEL | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:29.61 | 922 pts | ||||
37. | STACHOWICZ Aurel | 2008 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.11 | 892 pts | ||||
38. | KRACHE Othman | 2007 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.28 | 882 pts | ||||
39. | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:33.03 | 727 pts | ||||
--- | POIRAT Sacha | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
--- | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | DSQ |
--- |