50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 10h52) | ||||||||||
1. | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.57 | 1115 pts | ||||
2. | IMBERT Mathis | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.70 | 1057 pts | ||||
3. | MANAUDOU Nicolas | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:32.04 | 1039 pts | ||||
4. | CAMPELLO Axel | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:32.10 | 1036 pts | ||||
5. | WANAXAENG Joan | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:32.71 | 1006 pts | ||||
6. | LACROIX Artus | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:32.82 | 1000 pts | ||||
7. | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:33.21 | 981 pts | ||||
8. | RAFFAT Noah | 2006 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:33.32 | 976 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARTIGUES | ||||||||||
9. | CRISTOFINI Sauveur | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.48 | 968 pts | ||||
10. | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.61 | 961 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
11. | BRUGOT Ernest | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.76 | 954 pts | ||||
11. | BALLUL Noa | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:33.76 | 954 pts | ||||
13. | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:33.88 | 948 pts | ||||
14. | VINCENT Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:34.03 | 941 pts | ||||
15. | M'GOMRI Ilyan | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:34.10 | 938 pts | ||||
16. | LEVY Dan | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:34.12 | 937 pts | ||||
17. | ROUSSEAU Johan | 2005 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:34.14 | 936 pts | ||||
18. | TARI Ilyes | 1995 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:34.71 | 908 pts | ||||
19. | ARLAUD Robin | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:34.72 | 908 pts | ||||
20. | FIGUEROA Luca | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.73 | 907 pts | ||||
21. | GIORDANO Raphaêl | 2007 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:34.88 | 900 pts | ||||
22. | OULD KHELIFA Rafi | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:35.51 | 871 pts | ||||
23. | ROUSSEAU Noah | 2007 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:35.87 | 854 pts | ||||
24. | BRANCHEREAU Mathias | 2007 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:35.94 | 851 pts | ||||
25. | DUBEE Matteo | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:36.43 | 829 pts | ||||
25. | FARINA Tony | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:36.43 | 829 pts | ||||
27. | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:36.65 | 819 pts | ||||
28. | BIELATOWICZ Goran | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:37.09 | 799 pts | ||||
29. | FILLACIER Clement | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:37.36 | 787 pts | ||||
30. | BUSSCHOTS Rafael | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:37.83 | 766 pts | ||||
31. | DESBONNET Gianni | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:38.51 | 737 pts | ||||
32. | CANNARELLA Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:38.71 | 729 pts | ||||
33. | ARMAND Aléxis | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:38.84 | 723 pts | ||||
34. | MACKELBERG Timeo | 2008 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:39.80 | 683 pts | ||||
35. | GUICHENEY Lucien | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:41.74 | 606 pts | ||||
36. | ABDELKADER Kilyane | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:42.52 | 576 pts | ||||
--- | ANGOT CHABANOL Ethan | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | POIRAT Sacha | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE |