50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 10h45) | ||||||||||
1. | LONGHI Laura | 2003 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:35.66 | 1064 pts | ||||
2. | CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana | 2005 | ROU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:36.67 | 1012 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
3. | COLLET Pauline | 1999 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:37.76 | 958 pts | ||||
4. | CUENIN Anais | 2008 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:37.93 | 949 pts | ||||
5. | RUBERT Ophelie | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:38.02 | 945 pts | ||||
6. | SAMSONAU Irina | 2008 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:39.25 | 886 pts | ||||
7. | CORREA Kiara | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:40.12 | 845 pts | ||||
8. | ESPITALIER-MANOUKIAN Marie | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:40.14 | 844 pts | ||||
9. | NECHNICHE Batoul | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:40.73 | 818 pts | ||||
10. | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:40.76 | 816 pts | ||||
11. | BARROSO Camille | 2005 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:40.98 | 806 pts | ||||
12. | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:41.06 | 803 pts | ||||
13. | EL FATHI Bassma | 2009 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:41.09 | 801 pts | ||||
14. | PICAT Lea | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:41.65 | 776 pts | ||||
15. | JEANSELME Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:41.78 | 771 pts | ||||
16. | ROUSSEAU Louanne | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:41.90 | 765 pts | ||||
17. | TAYARI Meissane | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:42.09 | 757 pts | ||||
18. | ALBEROLA Candice | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:42.36 | 745 pts | ||||
19. | PARDELL Pauline | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:42.82 | 726 pts | ||||
20. | DE CLERCK Sofia | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:42.84 | 725 pts | ||||
21. | GHENDOUF-CAYRON Hind | 2009 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:42.97 | 719 pts | ||||
22. | SALMON Eleonore | 2000 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:43.30 | 705 pts | ||||
23. | ZIANE Meïssane | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:43.48 | 698 pts | ||||
24. | MAYRAN Naïs | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:43.69 | 689 pts | ||||
25. | DESQUIENS Lucie | 2008 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:43.86 | 682 pts | ||||
26. | GROSJEAN BALANCHE Emilie | 2008 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:45.42 | 619 pts | ||||
27. | PEBRE RICHARD Charlize | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:46.60 | 573 pts | ||||
28. | GOUBIN Oceane | 2007 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:47.91 | 524 pts | ||||
--- | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
--- | KLUCSAR-VERDEL Jade | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | POIRAT Tess | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
--- | WANAXAENG Shadé | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROY Gabrielle | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | DSQ |
--- |