50 Freestyle Men - Final A Jeunes 3 : 14 ans (Friday 4 November 2022 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:26.31 | 1014 pts | ||||
2. | TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.32 | 1014 pts | ||||
3. | BANTAS Quentin | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.41 | 1008 pts | ||||
4. | TAMIRO Zakaria | 2008 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | ||||
5. | LY Alexander | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.41 | 943 pts | ||||
6. | BOHLER Tim | 2008 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:27.67 | 927 pts | ||||
7. | VODDEN Ryan | 2008 | GBR | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.14 | 897 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
8. | AZIZI Seifeddine | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.37 | 883 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A Avenirs 3 : 11 ans (Friday 4 November 2022 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
1. | SIMAO NOGUEIRA Francisco | 2011 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:32.18 | 664 pts | ||||
2. | TRAN Alvin | 2011 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:33.03 | 619 pts | ||||
3. | BOUZAR Adam | 2011 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.59 | 590 pts | ||||
4. | TETU DUBREUIL Raphael | 2011 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.04 | 568 pts | ||||
5. | DJOUGBA Ayden | 2011 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:34.62 | 540 pts | ||||
6. | BASTAOUI Wael | 2011 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:35.95 | 477 pts | ||||
7. | MOURAUD Léon | 2011 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:36.06 | 472 pts | ||||
8. | BOUSSEKINE Juba | 2011 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.82 | 396 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Jeunes 2 : 13 ans (Friday 4 November 2022 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | COMBETTES Jules | 2009 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.32 | 949 pts | ||||
2. | VALENTINI Stefano | 2009 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:27.58 | 932 pts | ||||
3. | SROUJI William | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.74 | 922 pts | ||||
4. | TRAN Augustin | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:27.77 | 920 pts | ||||
5. | BEDU Alexandre | 2009 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.27 | 889 pts | ||||
6. | CLAUSSE QUILICI Jérémy | 2009 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.30 | 887 pts | ||||
7. | LEONARD Luke | 2009 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.80 | 857 pts | ||||
8. | KERFORN Jean | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:28.91 | 850 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Avenirs 1/2 : 8-10 ans (Friday 4 November 2022 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | SALVI Antonin | 2012 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.29 | 508 pts | ||||
2. | LOUBEYRE Marceau | 2012 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:35.92 | 479 pts | ||||
3. | BABAULT Rubens | 2012 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:36.12 | 470 pts | ||||
4. | REMY Lucas | 2012 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.67 | 445 pts | ||||
5. | COURALET-TAPI Enaël | 2012 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:37.12 | 426 pts | ||||
6. | GODIN Martin | 2012 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:38.46 | 370 pts | ||||
7. | MOUNAFIA Ayman | 2012 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:40.73 | 285 pts | ||||
8. | POISSON Timéo | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:41.46 | 260 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C Jeunes 1 : 12 ans (Friday 4 November 2022 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1. | KACZMAREK Victor | 2010 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:26.10 | 1028 pts | MPF12 | |||
2. | AQUILON Romain | 2010 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.31 | 826 pts | ||||
3. | ZOUGAGH Anas | 2010 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.83 | 795 pts | ||||
4. | FONDACCI Philippe | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.50 | 756 pts | ||||
5. | VIDAL Eloi | 2010 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.00 | 728 pts | ||||
6. | BAUDIN Markus | 2010 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.58 | 696 pts | ||||
7. | ALOISIO Jonathan-Diego | 2010 | ITA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.59 | 695 pts | ||||
8. | PELAGE Ronald | 2010 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:31.73 | 688 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Friday 4 November 2022 - 10h06) | ||||||||||
1. | TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.23 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BANTAS Quentin | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.37 | 1010 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:26.64 | 993 pts | QFA | |||
4. | KACZMAREK Victor | 2010 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:26.69 | 989 pts | QFC | |||
5. | COMBETTES Jules | 2009 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.17 | 958 pts | QFB | |||
6. | VALENTINI Stefano | 2009 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:27.41 | 943 pts | QFB | |||
7. | LY Alexander | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.53 | 935 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BOHLER Tim | 2008 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:27.76 | 921 pts | QFA | |||
9. | VODDEN Ryan | 2008 | GBR | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.78 | 920 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
10. | TAMIRO Zakaria | 2008 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:27.82 | 917 pts | QFA | |||
11. | SROUJI William | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.14 | 897 pts | QFB | |||
12. | TRAN Augustin | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.21 | 893 pts | QFB | |||
13. | AZIZI Seifeddine | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.55 | 872 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
14. | ZANARDO Fabio | 2008 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.63 | 867 pts | ||||
15. | ALY Marwan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.83 | 855 pts | ||||
16. | LEONARD Luke | 2009 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.87 | 852 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CLAUSSE QUILICI Jérémy | 2009 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.89 | 851 pts | QFB | |||
18. | AQUILON Romain | 2010 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.92 | 849 pts | QFC | |||
19. | ORSETTI Abel | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.02 | 843 pts | ||||
20. | BEDU Alexandre | 2009 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.20 | 832 pts | QFB | |||
21. | KERFORN Jean | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.34 | 824 pts | QFB | |||
22. | THILL Hugo | 2009 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:29.37 | 822 pts | ||||
23. | CUVELIER Timothée | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.41 | 820 pts | ||||
24. | NEDELLEC Martin | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.47 | 816 pts | ||||
25. | ZOUGAGH Anas | 2010 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.63 | 807 pts | QFC | |||
26. | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.65 | 806 pts | ||||
27. | DECOUDUN Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:29.75 | 800 pts | ||||
28. | FABER Max | 2009 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:29.88 | 792 pts | ||||
29. | EL MOUDIR Wassim | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.11 | 779 pts | ||||
30. | RUIZ AGUILAR Francisco | 2009 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:30.19 | 774 pts | ||||
31. | BEKKA Wassim | 2009 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.21 | 773 pts | ||||
32. | FONDACCI Philippe | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.33 | 766 pts | QFC | |||
32. | GAOUI Elias | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.33 | 766 pts | ||||
34. | HASSAOUI Ilyass | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:30.71 | 744 pts | ||||
35. | OESCH Noah | 2009 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:30.96 | 730 pts | ||||
36. | VIDAL Eloi | 2010 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.06 | 725 pts | QFC | |||
37. | REPESCIUC Ruslan | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:31.21 | 716 pts | ||||
38. | ADJABI Nael | 2008 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:31.77 | 686 pts | ||||
39. | SIMAO NOGUEIRA Francisco | 2011 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:31.97 | 675 pts | QFA | |||
40. | EURIAT Bruce | 2009 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.00 | 673 pts | ||||
41. | PELAGE Ronald | 2010 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:32.15 | 665 pts | QFC | |||
42. | BAUDIN Markus | 2010 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:32.27 | 659 pts | QFC | |||
43. | DAVID Renan | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.30 | 657 pts | ||||
44. | ALOISIO Jonathan-Diego | 2010 | ITA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.41 | 651 pts | QFC | |||
45. | DA CUNHA Luis | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:32.52 | 646 pts | ||||
46. | DAVID Kaylis | 2010 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.56 | 643 pts | ||||
47. | WISSOCQ Ethan | 2010 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.62 | 640 pts | ||||
48. | BENBAKKAR Ramy | 2010 | TUN | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.88 | 627 pts | ||||
49. | LEGOT Jérémy | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:33.09 | 616 pts | ||||
50. | TETU DUBREUIL Raphael | 2011 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.20 | 610 pts | QFA | |||
51. | WARD James | 2010 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:33.31 | 605 pts | ||||
52. | BENALLEGUE Zaki | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:33.61 | 589 pts | ||||
53. | TRAN Alvin | 2011 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:34.07 | 566 pts | QFA | |||
54. | CINPOERU David | 2009 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:34.15 | 562 pts | ||||
55. | WIJESINGHE Maxime | 2010 | SRI | CN POISSY | 00:34.23 | 559 pts | ||||
56. | BOUZAR Adam | 2011 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.25 | 558 pts | QFA | |||
57. | MOUKRIM Adam | 2008 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:34.34 | 553 pts | ||||
58. | DJOUGBA Ayden | 2011 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:34.54 | 543 pts | QFA | |||
59. | PERRIN Rémi | 2010 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:34.93 | 525 pts | ||||
60. | CORENFLOS Axel | 2009 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:35.67 | 490 pts | ||||
61. | LOUBEYRE Marceau | 2012 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:35.87 | 481 pts | QFB | |||
62. | BABAULT Rubens | 2012 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:36.12 | 470 pts | QFB | |||
63. | SALVI Antonin | 2012 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.26 | 463 pts | QFB | |||
63. | BASTAOUI Wael | 2011 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:36.26 | 463 pts | QFA | |||
65. | GODON Samuel | 2010 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:36.28 | 463 pts | ||||
66. | MOURAUD Léon | 2011 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:36.41 | 457 pts | QFA | |||
67. | PAVIE Paul | 2009 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:36.61 | 448 pts | ||||
68. | REMY Lucas | 2012 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.65 | 446 pts | QFB | |||
69. | BOUSSEKINE Juba | 2011 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.07 | 428 pts | QFA | |||
70. | ELIAS-MENET Maxime | 2009 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:37.19 | 423 pts | ||||
71. | YAYA Paul-Kyllian | 2011 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.51 | 409 pts | ||||
72. | ZAID Adam | 2011 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:37.70 | 401 pts | ||||
73. | COURALET-TAPI Enaël | 2012 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:38.19 | 381 pts | QFB | |||
74. | PEREZ NOWAK Samuel | 2011 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:38.83 | 356 pts | ||||
75. | SALAM Rian | 2010 | EGY | ES VITRY | 00:39.01 | 349 pts | ||||
76. | GODIN Martin | 2012 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:39.03 | 348 pts | QFB | |||
77. | POISSON Timéo | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:39.82 | 318 pts | QFB | |||
78. | BOUHACHEM Mohamed-Amin | 2011 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:40.19 | 305 pts | ||||
79. | DELLERIE Neven | 2010 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:40.62 | 289 pts | ||||
80. | BOUZAR Amine | 2011 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:40.71 | 286 pts | ||||
81. | MOUNAFIA Ayman | 2012 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:41.28 | 266 pts | QFB | |||
82. | PRA VOJNOVIC Novak | 2012 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:41.30 | 266 pts | ||||
83. | BOUANANE Nassim Moustapha | 2012 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:42.08 | 240 pts | ||||
84. | HADJIDJ Wail | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:42.61 | 223 pts | ||||
85. | LASSIFER Moubine | 2012 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:43.79 | 188 pts | ||||
86. | NGUYEN POULALHON Thomas | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:45.23 | 149 pts | ||||
87. | QUOTB Adam | 2011 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:45.27 | 148 pts | ||||
88. | VERGEROLLE FRANCES Nohan | 2014 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:45.31 | 147 pts | ||||
89. | KAOUANE Mohamed-Anes | 2012 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:45.60 | 140 pts | ||||
90. | MARZOUKI Hamza | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:45.84 | 134 pts | ||||
91. | BOUSSEKINE Enzo | 2013 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:46.20 | 126 pts | ||||
92. | YOUNES Rayan | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:46.22 | 125 pts | ||||
93. | SELMI Amir | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:46.40 | 121 pts | ||||
94. | KOSSENTINI Ibrahim | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:46.93 | 109 pts | ||||
95. | PHAM Trong-Nghi | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:47.45 | 98 pts | ||||
96. | MEGHATRI Aden | 2012 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:48.65 | 75 pts | ||||
97. | KAFI Abderrahmane | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:49.60 | 59 pts | ||||
98. | ENILIN Anton | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:50.10 | 51 pts | ||||
99. | GABSI Wissem | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:50.65 | 44 pts | ||||
100. | MICELI Lenny | 2014 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:52.00 | 27 pts | ||||
101. | MEUNIER Lucas | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:52.58 | 21 pts | ||||
102. | AKHTAR Farris Waqqas | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:54.32 | 8 pts |