50 Butterfly Women - Final A Jeunes 3 : 13 ans (Saturday 5 November 2022 - 17h22) | ||||||||||
1. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.80 | 1096 pts | ||||
2. | AZIZI Lilia | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.46 | 1055 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
3. | JAFFUEL Ella | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.76 | 1036 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
4. | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.39 | 998 pts | ||||
5. | ALL TAMBA Roxane | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.78 | 975 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
6. | RAULT Anais | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.79 | 975 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
7. | SEGGIE Annabel Dilara | 2009 | GBR | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.73 | 808 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
7. | HUBERT Ereann | 2009 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:34.73 | 808 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Avenirs 3 : 10 ans (Saturday 5 November 2022 - 17h02) | ||||||||||
1. | ALOISIO Jennifer-Astrid | 2012 | ITA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.72 | 705 pts | ||||
2. | JACOB Vaiana | 2012 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:39.58 | 568 pts | ||||
3. | HADJ LAZIB Nelia | 2012 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:40.08 | 546 pts | ||||
4. | LABOUGLIE Diane | 2012 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:40.10 | 545 pts | ||||
5. | ARAGONES Mathilde | 2012 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:42.19 | 457 pts | ||||
6. | DELANGE Raphaëlle | 2012 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:42.22 | 455 pts | ||||
7. | BATAILLE Chloe | 2012 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:42.48 | 445 pts | ||||
8. | SEBZDA Emmy | 2012 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:43.79 | 394 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B Jeunes 2 : 12 ans (Saturday 5 November 2022 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:30.70 | 1040 pts | ||||
2. | MASSOU Alexia | 2010 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.36 | 884 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
3. | SUSPENE Clémence | 2010 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.55 | 818 pts | ||||
4. | MEHIGUENI Myriam | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.76 | 754 pts | ||||
5. | SCHIESSL Louise | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.81 | 751 pts | ||||
6. | LORENZI Noa | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.26 | 728 pts | ||||
7. | MARCHAIS PAILLET Aline | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.01 | 690 pts | ||||
8. | FIRMIN Mia | 2010 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:37.02 | 690 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B Avenirs 1/2 : 8-9 ans (Saturday 5 November 2022 - 16h56) | ||||||||||
1. | IDJABOU Liah | 2013 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:46.95 | 284 pts | ||||
2. | DUBOIS Ambre | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:48.23 | 245 pts | ||||
3. | SAHRANE Selma | 2013 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:55.07 | 84 pts | ||||
4. | MOUSSA Amel | 2013 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:55.17 | 82 pts | ||||
5. | LESTINI-GUILLO Manelle | 2013 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 01:05.08 | 1 pts | ||||
6. | BARSANTI Mila | 2014 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:13.59 | 1 pts | ||||
7. | CHAUMETTE Isalyne | 2013 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 01:29.77 | 1 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Jeunes 1 : 11 ans (Saturday 5 November 2022 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | CASTOR HELAINE Anna | 2011 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.60 | 711 pts | ||||
2. | BEREAU-GAIGNEUR Capucine | 2011 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.64 | 709 pts | ||||
3. | RESL Dana | 2011 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:36.75 | 703 pts | ||||
4. | GAOUI Anissa | 2011 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:37.79 | 652 pts | ||||
5. | TARENTO Yumi | 2011 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.09 | 638 pts | ||||
6. | HOANG Clemence | 2011 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:38.64 | 612 pts | ||||
7. | COUNY Solene | 2011 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:39.84 | 557 pts | ||||
8. | ANTONIN CHEVALLIER Charlotte | 2011 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:40.42 | 531 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 5 November 2022 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.44 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
2. | AZIZI Lilia | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.00 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
3. | JAFFUEL Ella | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.11 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
4. | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:31.24 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
5. | RAULT Anais | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.94 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
6. | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.31 | 944 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ALL TAMBA Roxane | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.72 | 920 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
8. | MASSOU Alexia | 2010 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.68 | 866 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
9. | SEGGIE Annabel Dilara | 2009 | GBR | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.59 | 816 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
10. | SUSPENE Clémence | 2010 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.87 | 801 pts | QFB | |||
11. | HUBERT Ereann | 2009 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:34.91 | 799 pts | QFA | |||
12. | JAILLET Chloé | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.09 | 789 pts | ||||
13. | MEHIGUENI Myriam | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.13 | 787 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DUMON Elise | 2009 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.42 | 772 pts | ||||
15. | BARBOSA Antonella | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.77 | 753 pts | ||||
16. | STEENKESTE Lily | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.92 | 746 pts | ||||
17. | MARCHAIS PAILLET Aline | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.98 | 743 pts | QFB | |||
18. | RAFIAKARANA Collin | 2009 | MAD | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:36.30 | 726 pts | ||||
19. | RESL Dana | 2011 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:36.37 | 723 pts | QFC | |||
20. | PINAUD Alice | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.53 | 714 pts | ||||
21. | LORENZI Noa | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.74 | 704 pts | QFB | |||
22. | SCHIESSL Louise | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.78 | 702 pts | QFB | |||
23. | BEREAU-GAIGNEUR Capucine | 2011 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:37.16 | 683 pts | QFC | |||
24. | ALOISIO Jennifer-Astrid | 2012 | ITA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.19 | 681 pts | QFA | |||
25. | FIRMIN Mia | 2010 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:37.22 | 680 pts | QFB | |||
26. | SAILLET Cleya | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:37.48 | 667 pts | ||||
27. | CASTOR HELAINE Anna | 2011 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:37.54 | 664 pts | QFC | |||
28. | BEN-HENIA Norhene | 2010 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:37.74 | 654 pts | ||||
29. | RENARD Maëlys | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:37.79 | 652 pts | ||||
30. | GUITTIER Anael | 2010 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:38.30 | 628 pts | ||||
31. | TARENTO Yumi | 2011 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.52 | 617 pts | QFC | |||
32. | GAOUI Anissa | 2011 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:38.54 | 616 pts | QFC | |||
33. | SANOH Mariam | 2010 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:39.37 | 578 pts | ||||
34. | MARTEL Lise | 2009 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:39.85 | 556 pts | ||||
35. | FRESCALINE Adèle | 2010 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:40.02 | 549 pts | ||||
36. | WIRSEN ROMERO Linnéa | 2010 | SWE | CN POISSY | 00:40.26 | 538 pts | ||||
36. | HADJ LAZIB Nelia | 2012 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:40.26 | 538 pts | QFA | |||
38. | HOANG Clemence | 2011 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:40.27 | 538 pts | QFC | |||
39. | MAILLARD VALENTIN Louise | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:40.95 | 508 pts | ||||
40. | LABOUGLIE Diane | 2012 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:41.13 | 501 pts | QFA | |||
41. | DAVERDIN Nina | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:41.64 | 479 pts | ||||
42. | JACOB Vaiana | 2012 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:41.69 | 477 pts | QFA | |||
43. | COUNY Solene | 2011 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:42.05 | 462 pts | QFC | |||
44. | ANTONIN CHEVALLIER Charlotte | 2011 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:42.07 | 461 pts | QFC | |||
45. | ARAGONES Mathilde | 2012 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:42.21 | 456 pts | QFA | |||
46. | BEN YAHIA Farah | 2011 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:42.68 | 437 pts | ||||
47. | DARMON Yael | 2010 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:43.25 | 415 pts | ||||
48. | DURAND Lucile | 2011 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:43.83 | 393 pts | ||||
49. | WELLARD Anaïs | 2011 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:43.95 | 388 pts | ||||
50. | BATAILLE Chloe | 2012 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:43.98 | 387 pts | QFA | |||
51. | IDJABOU Liah | 2013 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:44.43 | 370 pts | QFB | |||
52. | BOUTDARINE Zineb | 2009 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:44.44 | 370 pts | ||||
53. | SEBZDA Emmy | 2012 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:44.70 | 361 pts | QFA | |||
54. | DELANGE Raphaëlle | 2012 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:44.75 | 359 pts | QFA | |||
55. | COULIBALY Aicha | 2012 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:45.19 | 343 pts | ||||
56. | KACHER Kindamarya | 2011 | ALG | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:45.20 | 343 pts | ||||
57. | AMINE Nada | 2012 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:46.74 | 291 pts | ||||
58. | DUBOIS Ambre | 2013 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:48.02 | 251 pts | QFB | |||
59. | MALANDAIN Maxine | 2012 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:48.57 | 235 pts | ||||
60. | GILLIET / MARTIN Héléna | 2012 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:48.71 | 231 pts | ||||
61. | BEKKA Meriem | 2012 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:50.01 | 195 pts | ||||
62. | DUFRESNE Romy | 2011 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:51.82 | 150 pts | ||||
63. | ORSEL Inès | 2010 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:52.18 | 142 pts | ||||
64. | BERAJA Lilya | 2012 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:52.40 | 137 pts | ||||
65. | BOUHAJEB Laïna | 2010 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:53.25 | 119 pts | ||||
66. | MOUSSA Amel | 2013 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:53.70 | 110 pts | QFB | |||
67. | VACHER Rose | 2012 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:55.00 | 85 pts | ||||
68. | BOULEZ Naelle | 2012 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:56.09 | 67 pts | ||||
69. | SAHRANE Selma | 2013 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:56.28 | 64 pts | QFB | |||
70. | BOUSSADI Luna Maria | 2012 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:57.02 | 54 pts | ||||
71. | BOUTDARINE Hosna | 2012 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:57.16 | 52 pts | ||||
72. | DARMON Jordane | 2012 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:01.75 | 8 pts | ||||
73. | LESTINI-GUILLO Manelle | 2013 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 01:06.60 | 1 pts | QFB | |||
74. | BENTAJAR Syrine | 2012 | FRA | CN POISSY | 01:11.64 | 1 pts | ||||
75. | BARSANTI Mila | 2014 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:16.74 | 1 pts | QFB | |||
76. | CHAUMETTE Isalyne | 2013 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 01:20.87 | 1 pts | QFB | |||
--- | BAUDRY Alice | 2010 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | DSQ |
--- |